Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
FBA - Repeaters Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211112 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30212034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30212134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30212134
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DSIM12134, DAM22034-2, HS30212134, HS30512134, HS30712134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
X-2-SPEECH LAB
HS30212134
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday HS30212134, HS30412134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS302_DMLT, Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-38 (BT6)
HS30212134
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- HS30212134, HS30412134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS302_DMLT, LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30212134
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30221834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30221934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30311934, HS30221934
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30222034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- HS30222034, HS30232034
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD1123 - Biostatistics Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS_FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2122 - Histology Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2132 - Histological Techniques LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Aiman Afif Roslan
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30232034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- HS30222034, HS30232034
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD1123 - Biostatistics Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS_FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2122 - Histology Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2132 - Histological Techniques LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Aiman Afif Roslan
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331234 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30341534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30341634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30341734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30311934, HS30321934
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday HS30311934
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30311934
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS30311934
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30311934
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- --- --- HS30311934, HS30321934
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30311934, HS30221934
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
HS30311934, HS30321934
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30321934
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
HS30321934
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
HS30311934, HS30321934
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
HS30321934
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- HS30321934
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
HS30321934
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- ---
Wednesday HS30321934
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30321934
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- HS30321934
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30321934
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30311934, HS30321934
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
HS30321934
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30311934, HS30321934
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30312034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30322034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS30322034
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday HS30322034
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- HS30322034
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday HS30322034
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- --- HS30322034
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30322034
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza/Buserah
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30322034
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza/Buserah
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30332034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30312134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS30312134
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30312134
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
---
Thursday --- --- --- HS30312134
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30441434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30441534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30441334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30421834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-37 (BK2)
HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- --- --- HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- HS30411934
MPD2143 - Communicable And Non-Communicable Disease Control Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-38 (BT6)
HS30411934
MPD2143 - Communicable And Non-Communicable Disease Control Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday HS30411934
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3233 - Solid And Hazardous Waste Management Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-27 (BT3)
HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3233 - Solid And Hazardous Waste Management Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30411934
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30421934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-37 (BK2)
HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- --- --- HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- --- --- HS30421934
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-3-39 (BK3)
HS30421934
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3233 - Solid And Hazardous Waste Management Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-27 (BT3)
HS30411934, HS30421934
MPD3233 - Solid And Hazardous Waste Management Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30412034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30422034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday HS30422034
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS30422034
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30422034
MPD1113 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS30422034
MPD1113 - Human Anatomy and Physiology LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30432034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30412134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30412134
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS30412134
MUD1113 - Chemistry LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- HS30412134
MUD1123 - Mathematic Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-37 (BK2)
HS30412134
MUD1123 - Mathematic Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS30412134
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-26 (BK1)
HS30412134
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday HS30212134, HS30412134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS302_DMLT, Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- --- --- HS30212134, HS30412134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS302_DMLT, LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30511934
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL ANATOMI (MI)
HS30511934
MID2172 - Radiobiology Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday HS30511934
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- HS30511934
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IV LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- HS30511934
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IV Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30511934
MID1262 - Professionalism And Ethics In Medical Imaging Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- ---
Thursday HS30511934
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
HS30511934
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
HS30511934
MID2172 - Radiobiology LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
HS30511934
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL ULTRASOUND
HS30511934
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL ANATOMI (MI)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30511934
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30512034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30512134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DSIM12134, DAM22034-2, HS30212134, HS30512134, HS30712134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS30512134
MPU2142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I G1 HS
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
X-1-7B (BK4)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30521834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30521934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30522034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30532034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30541434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30541534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30541634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30711534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30711634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30711734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30711834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30711934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30712034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30712134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DSIM12134, DAM22034-2, HS30212134, HS30512134, HS30712134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30721734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30721834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30721934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30722034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30731534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30731634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30731734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30731834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30731934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30732034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30741434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30741534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30741634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30741734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 5 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 6 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 7 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 8 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 9 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 -1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40221834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS40231834, HS40221834
MGS4116 - Research Project Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Izreen Supa'at
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- BHRM21934 (CE), BBM11934, HS40231834, HS40221834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship G3 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
A-2-12C (BK6)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS40231834, HS40221834
MGS4116 - Research Project Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Izreen Supa'at
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- BHRM21934 (CE), BBM11934, HS40231834, HS40221834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship G3 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
A-2-12C (BK6)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241234 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 5 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 5 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 6 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40211934
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40211934
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS40211934
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- HS40211934
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
HS40211934
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
--- ---
Wednesday --- HS40211934
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- HS40211934
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- HS40211934
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
--- ---
Thursday --- HS40211934
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40211934
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40221934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2263 - Histopathology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
--- HS40231934, HS40221934
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ts. Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- HS40231934, HS40221934
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS_FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40221734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2263 - Histopathology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
--- HS40231934, HS40221934
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ts. Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- HS40231934, HS40221934
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS_FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40212034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40212034
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- --- --- --- HS40412134, HS40212034
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HS40212034
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
HS40212034
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40212034
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS_FELS - Noor Asiah bt Abu Hassan
--- HS40212034
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS_FELS - Noor Asiah bt Abu Hassan
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS40412134, HS40212034
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Tutorial_HS404_BOSH, Tutorial_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- --- --- --- HS40212034
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40212134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40222034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40232034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40331734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40331834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40321934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40331934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40312034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40321834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40322034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40332034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40312134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40431534, HS40411934
MOS2223 - Ergonomics LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-3-36 (BT5)
HS40431534, HS40411934
MOS2223 - Ergonomics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-27 (BT3)
HS40411934
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Wednesday --- HS40411934
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
S-3-37 (BK2)
HS40411934
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
C-1-15B (BK3)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- HS40411934
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- ---
Thursday HS40411934, HS40431934
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-39 (BK3)
HS40411934
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS40411934
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS40411934
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-2-26 (BK1)
HS40411934
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40411934, HS40431934
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40412034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40412134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40412134, BIM12134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- HS40412134, HS40212034
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- ---
Tuesday HS40412134
MGS1153 - Physics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
BBM12134, BOA12134, BBA12134, HS40612134, HS40412134
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday HS40412134
MGS1153 - Physics LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
HS40412134
MGS1113 - Chemistry LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS40412134, HS40212034
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Tutorial_HS404_BOSH, Tutorial_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- --- --- HS40412134, BBA12134, BOF12134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40412134
MGS1113 - Chemistry Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40421834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40421934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40422034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
HS40422034
MOS1253 - Epidemiology For Osh Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
HS40422034
MOS1253 - Epidemiology For Osh Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HS40422034, HS40612134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS404_BOSH, LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
HS40422034
MOS2113 - Occupational Health Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- HS40422034
MOS2113 - Occupational Health Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- HS40422034, HS40612134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
HS40422034
MOS1213 - Basic Biomechanics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40422034
MOS1213 - Basic Biomechanics Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40431534, HS40411934
MOS2223 - Ergonomics LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- --- --- HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-3-36 (BT5)
HS40431534, HS40411934
MOS2223 - Ergonomics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- HS40431934
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- HS40431934
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS40431934
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
HS40431934
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday HS40411934, HS40431934
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40411934, HS40431934
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40432034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HA40412034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40531834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40511934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40521934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40531934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40512034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40511834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40521834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40522034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40532034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40512134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40612134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- HS40612134
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS - Noor Asiah bt Abu Hassan
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
HS40612134
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
HS40612134
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS - Noor Asiah bt Abu Hassan
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday HS40612134
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
BBM12134, BOA12134, BBA12134, HS40612134, HS40412134
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
--- HS40612134
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HS40422034, HS40612134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS404_BOSH, LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- HS40612134
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40612134
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
HS40422034, HS40612134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40622034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS- Dr. Siti Hasmah bt. Mohtar
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS2113 - Immunology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS- Dr. Siti Hasmah bt. Mohtar
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
HS40632034, HS40622034
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- ---
Wednesday HS40632034, HS40622034
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40632034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS- Dr. Siti Hasmah bt. Mohtar
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
--- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS2113 - Immunology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS- Dr. Siti Hasmah bt. Mohtar
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
HS40632034
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
HS40632034, HS40622034
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- ---
Wednesday HS40632034, HS40622034
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- HS40632034
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
HS40632034, HS40622034
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40722034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40732034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40712134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40832034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40812134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- HS40812134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS408_BEH
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1113 - Introduction to Environmental Health and Safety Lecture_HS408_BEH, Lecture_HS409_BEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1113 - Introduction to Environmental Health and Safety Tutorial_HS408_BEH, Tutorial_HS409_BEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1344 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Tutorial_HS408_BEH, Tutorial_HS409_BEH
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1344 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture_HS408_BEH, Lecture_HS409_BEH
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40812134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Tutorial_HS408_BEH
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40932034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40912134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1113 - Introduction to Environmental Health and Safety Lecture_HS408_BEH, Lecture_HS409_BEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1113 - Introduction to Environmental Health and Safety Tutorial_HS408_BEH, Tutorial_HS409_BEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1344 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Tutorial_HS408_BEH, Tutorial_HS409_BEH
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
HS40812134, HS40912134
MPS1344 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture_HS408_BEH, Lecture_HS409_BEH
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11834 -1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11834 -2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11934-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11934-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM12034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DBM22034-2, DBM12034
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G2 FBA
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
C-2-7B (BK17)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- DBM12034
PMD2383 - Business Information System G1 FBA
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
C-1-9B (BK6)
--- --- DAM12034, DBM12034
POD3543 - Event Management G1 FBA
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
C-1-15B (BK3)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DIA32034, DIA22034, DIA12034, DBM12034
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Hasnita Halim
C-1-3B (BK9)
DBM12034
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
A-1-8B (BK1)
--- --- ---
Friday DBM12034
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G1 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
A-1-12B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM12134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- DBM12134
PMD1313 - Principle of Management G2 FBA
FBA - Rosita Husain
C-2-11B (BK15)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DBM12134, DAM12134, DIA32034
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FBA
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-BT1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DSIM32034, DSIM21834, DAM32034, DBM12134, DAM12034
PID2153/PMD2143 - Sport Marketing/Principles of Marketing G2 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- ---
Thursday --- DBM12134, DAM12134, DIA12134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FBA
CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- DBM12134, DBM22034-1
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
C-2-1B (BK20)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM12134, DAM12134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G1 FBA
FELS - Hanita Hashim
X-1-BT1
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834-3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- DBM31934, DBM21934-1
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G1 FBA
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Mohd Ghazali
A-1-8B (BK1)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DAM21934-1, DBM21934-1
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G1 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DAM11934, DBM21934-1, DIA11934
PLD3123 - Company Law G1 FBA
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
C-2-7B (BK17)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DBM21934-1
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G3 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-2-17B (BK12)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21934-2
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G3 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
A-2-8C (BK4)
--- ---
Tuesday --- DBM21934-2, DBM31934
PLD3123 - Company Law G3 FBA
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
C-2-11B (BK15)
--- --- DBM21934-2
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G2 FBA
FBA - Dr Syaril Izwann Jabar
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- ---
Wednesday DBM21934-2
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G4 FBA
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
C-2-7B (BK17)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934-3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- DBM21934-3, DAM31934
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G4 FBA
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-15B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DAM31934, DBM21934-3, DAM21934-2
PLD3123 - Company Law G4 FBA
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
C-2-13B (BK14)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- DIA12034, DAM12034, DAM11934, DBM32034, DBM22034-1
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
A-2-12C (BK6)
--- DBM32034, DBM22034-1
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- ---
Thursday DBM22034-1
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G2 FBA
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- --- DBM12134, DBM22034-1
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
C-2-1B (BK20)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DBM22034-2, DBM12034
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G2 FBA
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
C-2-7B (BK17)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DBM22034-2
PLD2113 - Business Law G2 FBA
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
C-2-1B (BK20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DBM22034-2
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G3 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
C-2-5B (BK18)
--- --- ---
Friday DBM22034-2
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G4 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DBM22034-3
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G4 FBA
FBA - Ts. Muhamad Rodzi Che Ros
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DBM22034-3
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G3 FBA
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
C-1-3B (BK9)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DBM22034-3
PLD2113 - Business Law G3 FBA
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
C-2-9B (BK16)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31634-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31634-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31734-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31734-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31834 -1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31834 -2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- DBM31934, DBM21934-1
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G1 FBA
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Mohd Ghazali
A-1-8B (BK1)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- DBM21934-2, DBM31934
PLD3123 - Company Law G3 FBA
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
C-2-11B (BK15)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DAM21934-2, DBM31934
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G2 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-1-1B (BK10)
--- --- DAM31934, DAM21934-1, DBM31934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G1 FBA
FBA - Nadya Abdullah
C-2-15B (BK13)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday DIA12134, DBM31934, DIA12034
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G1 FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-5B (BK18)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934 -T Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM32034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- DIA12034, DAM12034, DAM11934, DBM32034, DBM22034-1
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
A-2-12C (BK6)
--- DBM32034, DBM22034-1
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- ---
Thursday --- DAM32034, DAM22034-1, DAM31634, DAM11934, DSIM11934, DBM32034
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G1 FBA
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
C-1-13B (BK4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday DAM12034, DSIM21934, DSIM21834, DBM32034
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G1 FBA
FBA - Ts. Muhamad Rodzi Che Ros
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41634-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41634-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41734-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41734-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM51634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA11534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA11634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Kaucelia A/P Chanderan-3171002581
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA11834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA11934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DIA11934
PAD3143 - Auditing G1 FBA
FBA - Salina Rasli
B-1-16B (BK4)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DAM11934, DBM21934-1, DIA11934
PLD3123 - Company Law G1 FBA
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
C-2-7B (BK17)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DIA11934
PAD3133 - Taxation II G1 FBA
FBA - Datin Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
C-1-1B (BK10)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DIA11934
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V G1 FBA
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
C-1-3B (BK9)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA12034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- DIA12034
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting III G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
A-2-8C (BK4)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- DIA12034, DAM12034, DAM11934, DBM32034, DBM22034-1
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
A-2-12C (BK6)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DIA32034, DIA22034, DIA12034, DBM12034
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Hasnita Halim
C-1-3B (BK9)
--- DIA12034
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting G1 FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-3B (BK19)
--- ---
Friday DIA12134, DBM31934, DIA12034
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G1 FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-5B (BK18)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA12134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DIA12134, DAM12134
PMD1313 - Principle of Management G1 FBA
FBA - Rosita Husain
C-2-9B (BK16)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DIA12134
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I G1 FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-1-11B (BK5)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DBM12134, DAM12134, DIA12134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FBA
CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- --- DIA12134, DSIM12134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FBA
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday DIA12134, DBM31934, DIA12034
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G1 FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-5B (BK18)
DIA12134, DSIM12134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G2 FBA
FELS - Norhezan Umar
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA21534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA21634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA21834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA21934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday DIA31934, DIA21934
PAD2333 - Taxation I G1 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
C-1-1B (BK10)
--- DIA31934, DIA21934
PAD2323 - Management Accounting G1 FBA
FBA - Kastina Yusof
C-1-13B (BK4)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday DIA21934, DAM31934, DIA31934
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Nik Mohd Sukrri
A-2-8C (BK4)
DIA31934, DIA21934
PAD2354 Computerized Accounting G1 FBA
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
S-1-MK1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DIA31934, DIA21934
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV G1 FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
A-1-12B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA22034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- DIA32034, DIA22034, DAM12034
PED1223 - Business Economics G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-1B (BK10)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DIA32034, DIA22034
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting II G1 FBA
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
C-2-9B (BK16)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DIA32034, DIA22034, DIA12034, DBM12034
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Hasnita Halim
C-1-3B (BK9)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA31434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA31534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA31634 Automatic Subgroup