Institution name: UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111334 (DG18) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111434 (DG22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111534 (DG24) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111634 (DG29) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111734 (DG34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111834 (DG37) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
AD30111834 (DG37)
AGD1213 - Drawing 2
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30111834 (DG37)
AGD1213 - Drawing 2
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 AD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
AD30111834 (DG37)
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 AD
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
A-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =50)
--- ---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 AD
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30111834 (DG37)
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 AD
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30341734, MG30311734
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 AD
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 AD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30341734, MG30311734
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 AD
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
C-2-BK16 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 AD
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
A-2-BK6 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30121534 (DG25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30121634 (DG30) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131234 (DG17) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131534 (DG26) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131634 (DG31 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30131634 (DG31 A)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30131634 (DG31 A)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131634 (DG31 B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35 B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 B)
AGD2243 - Graphic Communication 2
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 B)
AGD2243 - Graphic Communication 2
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35 C) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30131734 (DG35 C)
AGD2243 - Graphic Communication 2
CD - Rosnita binti A.Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 C)
AGD2243 - Graphic Communication 2
CD - Rosnita binti A.Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141334 (DG20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141434 (DG23) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141534 (DG27) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141634 (DG32 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 A)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30141634 (DG32 A)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141634 (DG32 B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141734 (DG36) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30141734 (DG36)
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30141734 (DG36)
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30151534 (DG28) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30151634 (DG33) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =100)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30121834 (DG38) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211534 (DP22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211634 (DP27) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211734 (DP32) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2263 - Potraiture and Fashion Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2263 - Potraiture and Fashion Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211834 (DP35) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
AD30211834 (DP35)
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30211834 (DP35)
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 AD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- ---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 AD
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30341734, MG30311734
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 AD
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 AD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30341734, MG30311734
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 AD
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
C-2-BK16 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 AD
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
A-2-BK6 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30221534 (DP23) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30221634 (DP28) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30231534 (DP24) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30231634 (DP29) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30231634 (DP29)
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30231634 (DP29)
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
Wednesday
AD30231634 (DP29)
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30231634 (DP29)
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30231734 (DP33) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33)
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 AD
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD30231734 (DP33)
APD1112 - History Of Photography
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33)
APD1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33)
APD1112 - History Of Photography
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30231734 (DP33)
APD1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33)
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 AD
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241434 (DP21) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241534 (DP25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241634 (DP30) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31)
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2263 - Potraiture and Fashion Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2263 - Potraiture and Fashion Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31)
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241734 (DP34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2133 - Studio Lighting
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33)
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 AD
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2123 - Photography Colour and Light
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2123 - Photography Colour and Light
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2133 - Studio Lighting
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33)
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 AD
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30251534 (DP26) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30251634 (DP31) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31)
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2263 - Potraiture and Fashion Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2263 - Potraiture and Fashion Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30251634 (DP31)
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30221834 (DP36) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111534 (BG25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MG40211834, MG40241734, MG40211434, MG40211634, MG40241634, MG40241534, MG40251634, AD40111534 (BG25), CM40241734, CM40341734, CM40331734
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111534 (BG25)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G8 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
A-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =50)
---
MG40211834, MG40241734, MG40211434, MG40211634, MG40241634, MG40241534, MG40251634, AD40111534 (BG25), CM40241734, CM40341734, CM40331734
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
AD40111534 (BG25), CM40341434, MG40341734, MG40311734, MG40531734, MG40541634, MG40521634, MG40531534
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL
CFGS - TBA 4
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
AD40111534 (BG25)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G8 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD40111534 (BG25), CM40341434, MG40341734, MG40311734, MG40531734, MG40541634, MG40521634, MG40531534
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL
CFGS - TBA 4
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111634 (BG29 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111634 (BG29) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111734 (BG34 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111734 (BG34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33)
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33)
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111834 (BG37 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
---
HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, HS40211834, CM40311734, CM40311634, CM40341634, CM40351534, CM40341534, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 HS.CVAC
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, HS40211834, CM40311734, CM40311634, CM40341634, CM40351534, CM40341534, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 HS.CVAC
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
B-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111834 (BG37) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
---
HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, HS40211834, CM40311734, CM40311634, CM40341634, CM40351534, CM40341534, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 HS.CVAC
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, HS40211834, CM40311734, CM40311634, CM40341634, CM40351534, CM40341534, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 HS.CVAC
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
B-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40121634 (BG30 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40121634 (BG30) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131534 (BG26 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131534 (BG26) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131634 (BG31 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131634 (BG31) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131734 (BG35 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131734 (BG35) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141334 (BG20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141434 (BG24) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141534 (BG27 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141534 (BG27) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141634 (BG32 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141634 (BG32) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33)
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33)
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141734 (BG36 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141734 (BG36) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 AD
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151334 (BG21) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151534 (BG28 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151534 (BG28) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151634 (BG33 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151634 (BG33) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33)
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40151634 (BG33)
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40311734, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40351534, CM40341534, HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, HS40211834, CM30141534
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Chiam Tzee Ee (PT)
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40311734, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40351534, CM40341534, HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, HS40211834, CM30141534
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Chiam Tzee Ee (PT)
C-2-BK14 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30121634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40351534, CM40341434, CM30121634
ZLU2242 - French II G1 CMD
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
X-B-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40351534, CM40341434, CM30121634
ZLU2242 - French II G1 CMD
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
X-B-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
CM30131634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production DCM G2
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
---
CM30131634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production DCM G2
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM30131634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30121634 (DG30), AD30211834 (DP35), MG30321634, MG30331734, MG30311734, MG30131734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 ALL
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
CM30131634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production DCM G1
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30121534
JMD3133 - Communication Law And Ethics DCM
CMD Pt - Syazwan Rahimy
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
CM30131634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production DCM G1
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
---
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30121534
JMD3133 - Communication Law And Ethics DCM
CMD Pt - Syazwan Rahimy
C-1-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30151634, CM30141634
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication DCM G1
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- ---
CM30111734, CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies DCM
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies DCM
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CM30151634, CM30141634
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication DCM G1
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30111634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM30151634, CM30111634
JSS1253 - Mass Media And Society Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM30151634, CM30111634
JSS1253 - Mass Media And Society Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30131734
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories DCM G2
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
CM30131734
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories DCM G1
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
B-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
CM30131734
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication DCM G2
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
CM30131734
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication DCM G2
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CM30131734
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories DCM G1
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM30131734
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories DCM G2
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
CM30141734
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology DCM
CMD - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM30141734
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking DCM
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
CM30141734
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking DCM
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
CM30141734
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology DCM
CMD - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30111734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies DCM
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies DCM
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30151634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30151634, CM30141634
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication DCM G1
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- ---
CM30111734, CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies DCM
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM30151634, CM30111634
JSS1253 - Mass Media And Society Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM30151634, CM30111634
JSS1253 - Mass Media And Society Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies DCM
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CM30151634, CM30141634
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication DCM G1
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30111534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30121534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30121534
JMD3133 - Communication Law And Ethics DCM
CMD Pt - Syazwan Rahimy
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30121534
JMD3133 - Communication Law And Ethics DCM
CMD Pt - Syazwan Rahimy
C-1-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30151534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30151434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30111134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30111834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40241534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences And Technology Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences And Technology Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40231534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40231534, CM40311634, CM40351534(CE), CM40341534
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Norazian Binti Abdul Aziz
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40231534, CM40311634, CM40351534(CE), CM40341534
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Norazian Binti Abdul Aziz
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40251534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40221634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences And Technology Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40231534, CM40311634, CM40351534(CE), CM40341534
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Norazian Binti Abdul Aziz
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-2-BK16 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40231534, CM40311634, CM40351534(CE), CM40341534
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Norazian Binti Abdul Aziz
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences And Technology Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-1-BK7 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40211634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences And Technology Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-2-BK16 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40211634
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40211634
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences And Technology Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-1-BK7 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40241634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40311634(CE), CM40311534, CM40351534(CE), CM40351634, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40331734, CM40331734(CE)
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-3-BT5 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40311634(CE), CM40311534, CM40351534(CE), CM40351634, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40331734, CM40331734(CE)
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40241634, CM40241534, CM30111734, CM30131634
JMD3143/JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40231734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40231734, CM40331734, CM40331734(CE), CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE), CM40311634, CM40311634(CE), CM40351534, CM40351534(CE), CM40341734, CM40331634, CM40331634(CE)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G9 CMD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
S-2-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
A-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40251634, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734(CE)
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
---
Thursday --- --- ---
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40231734, CM40331734, CM40331734(CE), CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE), CM40311634, CM40311634(CE), CM40351534, CM40351534(CE), CM40341734, CM40331634, CM40331634(CE)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G9 CMD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
C-1-BK6 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40251634
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40241734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40231734, CM40331734, CM40331734(CE), CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE), CM40311634, CM40311634(CE), CM40351534, CM40351534(CE), CM40341734, CM40331634, CM40331634(CE)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G9 CMD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
---
CM40241734
JSS1313 - Introduction to Political Science Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM40241734
JSS1313 - Introduction to Political Science Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
C-2-BK14 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
MG40211834, MG40241734, MG40211434, MG40211634, MG40241634, MG40241534, MG40251634, AD40111534 (BG25), CM40241734, CM40341734, CM40331734
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
CM40241734
JJS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
---
MG40211834, MG40241734, MG40211434, MG40211634, MG40241634, MG40241534, MG40251634, AD40111534 (BG25), CM40241734, CM40341734, CM40331734
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40251634, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734(CE)
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
---
Thursday
CM40241734
JJS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40231734, CM40331734, CM40331734(CE), CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE), CM40311634, CM40311634(CE), CM40351534, CM40351534(CE), CM40341734, CM40331634, CM40331634(CE)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G9 CMD
BIO-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
C-1-BK6 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40251634
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40251434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40211734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
S-2-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
A-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40231634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40231534, CM40311634, CM40351534(CE), CM40341534
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Norazian Binti Abdul Aziz
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-2-BK16 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40211634
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40231534, CM40311634, CM40351534(CE), CM40341534
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Norazian Binti Abdul Aziz
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40231634, CM40211634
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Bin Ibrahim
C-1-BK7 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM40251634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40311634(CE), CM40311534, CM40351534(CE), CM40351634, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40331734, CM40331734(CE)
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-3-BT5 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40251634, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734(CE)
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
---
Thursday
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40311634(CE), CM40311534, CM40351534(CE), CM40351634, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40331734, CM40331734(CE)
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture BOCCnBOJ - CMD
CMD - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40251634
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture BOJ - CMD
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40211734(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE)
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 CMD
ED - Md Rodzi Che Rose
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM40231534, CM40251534, CM40231634, CM40241634, CM40251634, CM40211734, CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40231634(CE), CM40241634(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 CMD
ED - Hasliza Abu Hassan
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/5/18 9:39 AM

back to the top