Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: DRAF - 31534

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSSR Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG-NON MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG12-1011-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG13-1011-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG14-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG15-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG16-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG17-1234-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG18-1334-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG19A-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DG19A-1334-3
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-X- DG19A-1334-3
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DG19A-1334-3
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DG19A-1334-3
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG19B-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DG19B-1334-3
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DG19B-1334-3, DG21-1334-5
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x-
Wednesday DG19B-1334-3
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-X- DG19B-1334-3, DG21-1334-5
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG20-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DG20-1334-4, DG21-1334-5
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DG20-1334-4, DG21-1334-5
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG21-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DG20-1334-4, DG21-1334-5
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-X- DG19B-1334-3, DG21-1334-5
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DG19B-1334-3, DG21-1334-5
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x-
Thursday --- DG20-1334-4, DG21-1334-5
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG22-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All FAD Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG23 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All Fac Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG23A Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG23B Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG24-11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG26-31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1, DP24-31534, DG26-31534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
X-G-LT4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG-31534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-1-LT10
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1, DP24-31534, DG26-31534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
X-G-LT4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG26A-31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
S-1-LT10
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday NUR1534-3, DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 1 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- DP24-31534, DBM21534-1, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x-
Wednesday DG26A-31534
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-X- DG26A-31534
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 2 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
C-1-05-BK32
DBM21534-1, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x-
Friday --- DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
C-1-04-LT6B
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG26B-31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
S-1-LT10
--- --- -X- DG26B-31534
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday NUR1534-3, DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 1 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- DP24-31534, DBM21534-1, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday DG26B-31534
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
-X- DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 2 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
C-1-05-BK32
DBM21534-1, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x-
Friday --- DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
C-1-04-LT6B
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP-NON MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP10-1011-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP11-1011-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP12-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP13-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP14-1234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP15-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP16-1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP17-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DP17-1334-3
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DP17-1334-3
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DP17-1334-3
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DP17-1334-3
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP18-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DP19-1334-5, DP18-1334-4
APD2233 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DP18-1334-4, DP19-1334-5
APD2233 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP19-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DP19-1334-5, DP18-1334-4
APD2233 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DP18-1334-4, DP19-1334-5
APD2233 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP20-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP21 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP22-11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP24-31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
S-1-LT10
DP24-31534
APD1112 - History of Photography Lecture - FAD, Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-X- --- --- DP24-31534
APD1112 - History of Photography Lecture - FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday NUR1534-3, DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 1 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- DP24-31534, DBM21534-1, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1, DP24-31534, DG26-31534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
X-G-LT4
--- -X- DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 2 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
C-1-05-BK32
DBM21534-1, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x-
Friday --- DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
C-1-04-LT6B
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP-31534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-1-LT10
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1, DP24-31534, DG26-31534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
X-G-LT4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG-NON MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG12-1011-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG13-1011-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG14-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG14A-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG15-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG15A-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG16-1234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG16A-1234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG17-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG17A-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG18-1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG18A-1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG19-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG19A-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG20-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS3742 - Computer Graphic Illustration Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- -X- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS3742 - Computer Graphic Illustration Lecture - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-X- -X- -X- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG20A-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG21-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS3742 - Computer Graphic Illustration Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- -X- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS3742 - Computer Graphic Illustration Lecture - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-X- -X- -X- BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG21A-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG22-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG22A-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG23 - 31434 -1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG23A Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG24 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG24, BG24A, BG25A -11534
AGS1322 - Principles of Advertising Lecture - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BG26A-31534, BG24A, BG24, BG25A -11534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday BG25A -11534, BG24A, BG24, BG26A-31534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X- -X- -X- --- BG24, BG24A, BG25A -11534
AGS1322 - Principles of Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- BG24, BG24A
MPU3412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
BG24, BG24A
MPU3412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
--- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG24A Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG24, BG24A, BG25A -11534
AGS1322 - Principles of Advertising Lecture - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- -X- --- --- OSH1434-4*, BG24A, BG25 -11534, BOA21534, BHRM21534, BIM21534, BBM 21534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 Lecture 1 - BG24A/24 BOJ41434 FAD FCM FBHS
CFGS - Ezzati (PT)
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BG26A-31534, BG24A, BG24, BG25A -11534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
-X- --- --- BG24A, BG25 -11534, BOA21534, BHRM21534, BIM21534, BBM 21534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 Lecture 2 - BG24A/24 BOJ41434 FAD FCM
CFGS - Ezzati (PT)
C-1-01-BK38
--- -x- -x-
Friday BG25A -11534, BG24A, BG24, BG26A-31534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X- -X- -X- --- BG24, BG24A, BG25A -11534
AGS1322 - Principles of Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- BG24, BG24A
MPU3412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
BG24, BG24A
MPU3412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
--- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG25A -11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
C-1-04-LT6B
BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-08-LT2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG24, BG24A, BG25A -11534
AGS1322 - Principles of Advertising Lecture - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- -X- BOCC 2/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BG26A-31534, BG24A, BG24, BG25A -11534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
-X- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BG25 -11534, BG25A -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday BG25A -11534, BG24A, BG24, BG26A-31534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X- -X- -X- --- BG24, BG24A, BG25A -11534
AGS1322 - Principles of Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG25 -11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
C-1-04-LT6B
BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-08-LT2
-X- BG26A-31534, BG25 -11534
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG25 -11534
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-X- BOCC 2/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
Z-1-06-BK54
OSH1434-4*, BG24A, BG25 -11534, BOA21534, BHRM21534, BIM21534, BBM 21534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 Lecture 1 - BG24A/24 BOJ41434 FAD FCM FBHS
CFGS - Ezzati (PT)
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG26A-31534, BG25 -11534
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday BG25 -11534
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-X- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BG25 -11534, BG25A -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-2-03-BK35
BG24A, BG25 -11534, BOA21534, BHRM21534, BIM21534, BBM 21534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 Lecture 2 - BG24A/24 BOJ41434 FAD FCM
CFGS - Ezzati (PT)
C-1-01-BK38
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG26-31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG26-31534
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - S. Shamini A/P Sukumaran
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-X- --- BG26-31534
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - S. Shamini A/P Sukumaran
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BBM31534-2, BG26A-31534, BG26-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 1 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday BG26-31534
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-X- --- BBM31534-2, BG26-31534, BG26A-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 2 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- BG26-31534
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG26A-31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- BG26A-31534, BG25 -11534
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- BBM31534-2, BG26A-31534, BG26-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 1 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG26A-31534, BG25 -11534
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BG26A-31534, BG24A, BG24, BG25A -11534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
-X- --- BBM31534-2, BG26-31534, BG26A-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 2 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday BG25A -11534, BG24A, BG24, BG26A-31534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture - FAD
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DEGREE FAD Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ALL DIPLOMA SA Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All Degree Programmes - Option 1 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday All Degree Programmes - Option 1
MPU3422 Event Management G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (PT) 1
S-G-04-I ZONE 2
All Degree Programmes - Option 1
MPU3422 Event Management G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (PT) 1
S-G-04-I ZONE 2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All Degree Programmes - Option 2 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All Diploma Programmes - Option 1 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday All Diploma Programmes - Option 1
MPU2422 Event Management G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (PT) 2
S-G-04-I ZONE 1
All Diploma Programmes - Option 1
MPU2422 Event Management G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (PT) 2
S-G-04-I ZONE 1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All Diploma Programmes - Option 2 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday All Diploma Programmes - Option 2
MPU2412 Sport (Ping Pong) G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
PCH 2
All Diploma Programmes - Option 2
MPU2412 Sport (Ping Pong) G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
PCH 2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM - MPU 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM - MPU 2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM - MPU 3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 21434, DCM 11434
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
X-1-5C-BK58
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- DCM 21434, DCM 11434
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
X-1-5C-BK58
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday DCM 31434, DCM 11434
MPU2412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
DCM 31434, DCM 11434
MPU2412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 51434, DCM 11534
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 11534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2
CFGS - Norhafizan (PT)
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- DCM 51434, DCM 11534
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-1-LT11
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DCM 11534, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1242 French 1 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-07-BK56
DCM 11534, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1242 French 1 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- --- DCM 11534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2
CFGS - Norhafizan (PT)
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 21334
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - FCM, Lecture - FCM
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
C-1-08-BK26
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DCM 21334
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM - Hizral
X-G-STUDIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DCM 21334
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - MK
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DCM 21334
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM - Hizral
X-G-STUDIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 31334, DCM 21434
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LT4
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-G-LT4
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday NUR1534-3, DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 1 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- -x- DCM 21434, DCM 11434
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
X-1-5C-BK58
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- DCM 21434, DCM 11434
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
X-1-5C-BK58
--- -x- DCM 31334, DCM 21434
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LT4
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-G-LT4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 2 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21434 G1 Mandarin 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21434 G2 Mandarin 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LT - FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
S-2-09-LT 1
--- -x- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LT5
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LT5
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-G-LT5
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LT - FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31234 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31234 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 31334, DCM 21434
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LT4
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-G-LT4
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DCM 51334, DCM 31334
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM- Nurzalina
C-2-01-BK39
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 31334, DCM 21434
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LT4
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-G-LT4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DCM 51334, DCM 31334
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM- Nurzalina
X-G-LT5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31334 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31334 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DCM 31434, DCM 31434 G1
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DCM 31434, DCM 31434 G1
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-2-03-BK6
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday DCM 31434, DCM 11434
MPU2412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
DCM 31434, DCM 11434
MPU2412 Sport (Badminton) G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (PT)
PCH 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DCM 31434 G1
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DCM 31434, DCM 31434 G1
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DCM 31434, DCM 31434 G1
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-2-03-BK6
-x- DCM 31434 G1
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1 Mandarin 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DCM 31434 G2
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture
FCM - Syazwan
S-2-03-BK6
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DCM 31434 G2
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture
FCM - Syazwan
S-2-07-BK11
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 31434 G2
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Shahril PT
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday DCM 31434 G2
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Shahril PT
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2 Mandarin 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LT - FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
S-2-09-LT 1
--- -x- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LT5
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LT5
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-G-LT5
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 21534, DCM 31534
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LT - FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DCM 31534
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- -x- --- DCM 31534
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41334 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334 G2, DCM 51334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-G-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- --- DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334 G2, DCM 51334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41334 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334 G2, DCM 51334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DCM 41334 G2
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Irina Muis
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DCM 41334 G2
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Irina Muis
X-G-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334 G2, DCM 51334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 41434
ZLU2242 French 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
S-2-08-BK10
DCM 41434
ZLU2242 French 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 NON MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 41434 G1
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DCM 41434 G1
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture
FCM- Ismail Hashim
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DCM 41434 G1
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture
FCM- Ismail Hashim
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DCM 41434 G1
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 41434 G2
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-G-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DCM 41434 G2
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-G-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- DCM 41434 G2
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- -x- DCM 41434 G2
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-1-5C-BK58
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334 G2, DCM 51334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-G-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- DCM 51334, DCM 31334
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM- Nurzalina
C-2-01-BK39
---
Wednesday DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- --- DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334 G2, DCM 51334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LT5
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DCM 51334, DCM 31334
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM- Nurzalina
X-G-LT5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7B
--- -x- DCM 51434, DCM 11534
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-1-02-BK36
-x- FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 1, DCM 51434, FCM - ALL DEGREE, FOB - ALL DEGREE 3
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin (PT)
X-G-LT4
DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi (PT)
X-G-LT4
--- ---
Wednesday --- DCM 51434, DCM 11534
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-1-LT11
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 51434, FCM - ALL DEGREE, FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 1, FOB - ALL DEGREE 3
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin (PT)
S-1-LT11
DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi (PT)
S-1-LT11
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM G2 Mandarin 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM Turkish 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM31534 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DCM31534 G2
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture - FCM
FCM- Nurzalina
C-2-07-BK29
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DCM31534 G2
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture - FCM
FCM- Nurzalina
S-2-08-BK10
---
Thursday --- --- DCM31534 G2
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture - CM, Lecture - FCM
FCM - Intan Ismawati
C-1-06-BK30
-x- --- DCM31534 G2
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture - FCM, Lecture - CM, G2-FCM
FCM - Intan Ismawati
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- DCM31534 G2
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture - CM, Lecture - FCM
FCM - Intan Ismawati
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x- DCM31534 G2
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture - FCM, Lecture - CM, G2-FCM
FCM - Intan Ismawati
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
GRADUATING STUDENTS Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- GRADUATING STUDENTS
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - FCM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-7B-BK60
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- GRADUATING STUDENTS
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
C-1-05-BK32
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday GRADUATING STUDENTS
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- GRADUATING STUDENTS
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - FCM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-7B-BK60
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ - 3/10/11 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 1/11/12 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 1/13/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
X-1-5C-BK58
-x- --- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-08-BK10
-x- --- --- BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology Lecture
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
S-2-07-BK11
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology Lecture
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
S-2-04-BK7
--- -x- BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JSS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JSS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-5C-BK58
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 1/13/34 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 1/13/34 G1
JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lecture
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
S-2-07-BK11
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOJ 1/13/34 G1
JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lecture
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- -x- BOJ 2/13/34 G1, BOJ 1/13/34 G1, BOJ 31234 G1
JJS3333 - International Journalism FCM NEWSROOM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-2-FCM Newsroom
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOJ 2/13/34 G1, BOJ 1/13/34 G1, BOJ 31234 G1
JJS3333 - International Journalism FCM NEWSROOM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-2-FCM Newsroom
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 1/13/34 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 1/15/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
X-1-5C-BK58
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-08-BK10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
X-1-5C-BK58
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-08-BK10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 2/11/12 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 2/12/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 2/13/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOJ 3/12/34, BOJ 2/13/34
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
S-2-06-BK 8
--- -x- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 2/13/34
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
S-2-06-BK 8
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOJ 2/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 2/13/34
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism LECTURE - FCM, Lecture - FCM
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
S-2-07-BK11
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 2/13/34 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 2/13/34 G1, BOJ 1/13/34 G1, BOJ 31234 G1
JJS3333 - International Journalism FCM NEWSROOM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-2-FCM Newsroom
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOJ 2/13/34 G1, BOJ 1/13/34 G1, BOJ 31234 G1
JJS3333 - International Journalism FCM NEWSROOM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-2-FCM Newsroom
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 2/13/34 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 2/15/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 2/15/34, BOJ 31534
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-2-08-BK10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOJ 2/15/34, BOJ 31534
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
X-1-5C-BK58
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 3/10/11 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 3/12/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
X-1-5C-BK58
-x- --- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-08-BK10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOJ 3/12/34, BOJ 2/13/34
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
S-2-06-BK 8
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOJ 2/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 31234 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 2/13/34 G1, BOJ 1/13/34 G1, BOJ 31234 G1
JJS3333 - International Journalism FCM NEWSROOM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-2-FCM Newsroom
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOJ 2/13/34 G1, BOJ 1/13/34 G1, BOJ 31234 G1
JJS3333 - International Journalism FCM NEWSROOM
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-2-FCM Newsroom
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 31234 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 31234 G3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 31234 G3
JSS1313 - Introduction To Political Science FCM NEWSROOM
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-2-FCM Newsroom
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 2/15/34, BOJ 31534
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-2-08-BK10
-x- --- --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-2-03-BK6
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOJ 2/15/34, BOJ 31534
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
X-1-5C-BK58
-x- --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-2-09-LT 1
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 4/12/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOJ 4/12/34
JJS3313 - Online Journalism FCM - Newsroom
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-2-FCM Newsroom
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOJ 4/12/34
JJS3313 - Online Journalism FCM - Newsroom
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-2-FCM Newsroom
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 4/14/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 2/13/34
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
S-2-06-BK 8
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- BOJ 4/14/34, BOJ 2/13/34
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism LECTURE - FCM, Lecture - FCM
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
S-2-07-BK11
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 5/14/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology Lecture
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
S-2-07-BK11
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology Lecture
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
S-2-04-BK7
--- -x- BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JSS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday BOJ 5/14/34, BOJ 1/13/34
JSS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-5C-BK58
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - ALL DEGREE Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 1, DCM 51434, FCM - ALL DEGREE, FOB - ALL DEGREE 3
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin (PT)
X-G-LT4
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 51434, FCM - ALL DEGREE, FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 1, FOB - ALL DEGREE 3
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin (PT)
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 1/11/12 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 1/13/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 1/13/34 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 1/13/34 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 1/14/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-04-BK7
FOB - ALL DEGREE 2, BOCC 1/14/34
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-1-04-LT6B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- FOB - ALL DEGREE 2, BOCC 1/14/34
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-2-04-LT7B
-x- BOCC 1/14/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- -x- BOCC ALL, BOCC 1/14/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
X-1-7B-BK60
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 1/15/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34
JMS3163 - Istructional Communication and Technology Lecture
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-1-5C-BK58
BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34
JMS3163 - Istructional Communication and Technology Lecture
FCM - Adlene Aris
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- -x- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-04-BK7
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 2/11/12 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 2/12/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 2/13/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
X-1-5C-BK58
-x- DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
BOJ 1/15/34, BOJ 11534, BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-08-BK10
-x- BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 2/13/34 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 2/13/34 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2, BOCC 2/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - FCM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 2/13/34 G2, BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - CM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 2/14/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
C-1-04-LT6B
BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-08-LT2
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 2/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LT - FCM
FCM - Roslee
S-4-08-LT2
-x- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LT - FCM
FCM - Roslee
S-1-LT10
BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DCM 11534, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1242 French 1 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-07-BK56
DCM 11534, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1242 French 1 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BG25 -11534, BG25A -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 2/15/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34
JMS3163 - Istructional Communication and Technology Lecture
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-1-5C-BK58
BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34
JMS3163 - Istructional Communication and Technology Lecture
FCM - Adlene Aris
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- -x- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-04-BK7
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 3/12/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 3/13/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- -x- DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -x- BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- -x- --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 3/13/34 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2, BOCC 2/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - FCM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 2/13/34 G2, BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - CM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 3/14/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
C-1-04-LT6B
BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-08-LT2
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 2/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LT - FCM
FCM - Roslee
S-4-08-LT2
-x- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LT - FCM
FCM - Roslee
S-1-LT10
BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DCM 11534, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1242 French 1 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-07-BK56
DCM 11534, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1242 French 1 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
IT - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BG25 -11534, BG25A -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 3/15/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-2-03-BK6
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOCC 3/15/34
JLS1133 - Occupational English Lecture
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- -x- BOCC 3/15/34
JLS1133 - Occupational English Lecture
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- BOJ 31534, BOCC 3/15/34
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-2-09-LT 1
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 4/13/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- -x- DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -x- BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- -x- --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 4/13/34 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2, BOCC 2/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - FCM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 2/13/34 G2, BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - CM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 4/14/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
C-1-04-LT6B
BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOF31534, BOF 21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BOM31534, BOM11534, BOM51434, BOM 41434, BIM31534, BIM21534, BIM11534, BIM51434, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BBM 31534, BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM51434, BBM 41434, BBM 21434, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-08-LT2
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 2/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BG25A -11534, BG25 -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LT - FCM
FCM - Roslee
S-4-08-LT2
-x- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LT - FCM
FCM - Roslee
S-1-LT10
BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BG25 -11534, BG25A -11534, FOB - ALL DEGREE 1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 5/13/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- -x- DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 41434, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -x- BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill LT5
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-G-LT5
--- --- -x- --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2123 - Scriptwriting and Storyboarding Lecture
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS2153- Videography LECTURE - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 5/13/34 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2, BOCC 2/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - FCM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOCC 2/13/34 G2, BOCC 3/13/34 G2, BOCC 4/13/34 G2, BOCC 5/13/34 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture - CM
FCM - Zaid Kader
X-G-LT4
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 5/14/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 11534, BOCC 5/14/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture - FCM
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- --- --- --- BOCC 11534, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34, BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOCC 2/15/34, BOCC 1/15/34, BOCC 5/14/34
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture
FCM - Khairul Bashar
S-2-04-BK7
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC ALL Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC ALL, BOCC 1/14/34
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G2 Lecture 2 - All SA
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
X-1-7B-BK60
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC FINAL YEAR INTERN JAN 2015 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC MPW B.A Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC MPW B.B Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC MPW Moral Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC MPW PENGAJIAN MALAYSIA Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC MPW Pengajian Islam Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 1/15/34 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
MPW Moral Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G1 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G10 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G11 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G12 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G13 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G14 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G15 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G16 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G17 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G18 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G19 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G2 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G20 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G3 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G4 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G5 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G6 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G7 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G8 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G9 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
MLT1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MLT1534-3, EH1534-3, NUR1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 Lecture 1 - HS302/HS304 FBHS
CFGS - Ratna (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday MLT1534-3
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation Lecture Room
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
X-G-LT4
--- -x- MLT1534-3
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MLT1534-3, NUR1534-3, EH1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 Lecture 2 - HS302/HS304 FBHS
CFGS - Ratna (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
PHY1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- PHY1534-3
MFD2162-Professional Development Lecture Room
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
X-G-LT4
-x- --- PHY1534-3, MI1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 - HS303/HS305 FBHS
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (PT)
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- PHY1534-3, MI1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 - HS303/HS305 FBHS
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (PT)
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EH1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- EH1534-3
MPD1212-Introduction to Environmental Health FBHS Environment Lecture
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MLT1534-3, EH1534-3, NUR1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 Lecture 1 - HS302/HS304 FBHS
CFGS - Ratna (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MLT1534-3, NUR1534-3, EH1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 Lecture 2 - HS302/HS304 FBHS
CFGS - Ratna (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EH1534-3 (KLMU) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- EH1534-3 (KLMU)
MUD2222-Work Ethics FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
MI1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- MI1534-3
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS X-RAY Lecture
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-02-FBHS X-RAY Lecture Room (MI)
-x- --- PHY1534-3, MI1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 - HS303/HS305 FBHS
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (PT)
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- MI1534-3
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- PHY1534-3, MI1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 - HS303/HS305 FBHS
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (PT)
C-1-02-BK36
--- -x- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
MI1534-3 (KLMU) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- MI1534-3 (KLMU)
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lecture (MI)
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-G-03-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
-x- MI1534-3 (KLMU)
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-G-03-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday MI1534-3 (KLMU)
MID1253-Imaging Process I FBHS X-RAY Lecture
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
Z-G-02-FBHS X-RAY Lecture Room (MI)
--- -x- MI1534-3 (KLMU)
MID1253-Imaging Process I FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
NUR1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- HS307 - Diploma Kejururawatan
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 FBHS - HS307 (pt) 1
CFGS - Hazrina Ab Rahim
S-2-06-BK 8
--- -x- HS307 - Diploma Kejururawatan
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 FBHS - HS307 (pt) 2
CFGS - Hazrina Ab Rahim
S-2-06-BK 8
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday NUR1534-3, DCM 21434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 Lecture 1 - FAD/FCM/FBHS
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- -x- --- MLT1534-3, EH1534-3, NUR1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 Lecture 1 - HS302/HS304 FBHS
CFGS - Ratna (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MLT1534-3, NUR1534-3, EH1534-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 Lecture 2 - HS302/HS304 FBHS
CFGS - Ratna (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
MLS1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- MLS1534-3
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- --- BBM31534-2, BG26A-31534, BG26-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 1 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- MLS1534-3
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BBM31534-2, BG26-31534, BG26A-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 2 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
OSH1434-4* Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday OSH1434-4*, BHRM 11434, BOA 51334
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 Lecture 1 - All Degree
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-G-LT5
--- --- --- -x- --- --- OSH1434-4*, BG24A, BG25 -11534, BOA21534, BHRM21534, BIM21534, BBM 21534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 Lecture 1 - BG24A/24 BOJ41434 FAD FCM FBHS
CFGS - Ezzati (PT)
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BHRM 11434, BOA 51334, OSH1434-4*
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 Lecture 2 - All Degree
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-1-LT10
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
OSH1534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday OSH1534-1
MOS3132-Communication and Promotion in OSH FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- OSH1534-1
MOS1233-Industrial Toxicology FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday OSH1534-1
MOS1233-Industrial Toxicology FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
OSH1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BBM31534-2, BG26A-31534, BG26-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 1 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BBM31534-2, BG26-31534, BG26A-31534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 Lecture 2 - BOA21534/11534/41434
CFGS - Areefah (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday OSH1534-3
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- -x- -x- OSH1534-3
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31434 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 41434 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM21434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM31434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM41434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
X-G-LT5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11534 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DSIM 31334, DSIM 21334, DBM 21334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G2
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DBM41334-1, DBM 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G9
FOB - Sundari (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DSIM 31334, DSIM 21334, DBM 21334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G2
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DSIM 31334, DSIM 21334, DBM 21334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G2
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DBM41334-1, DBM 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G9
FOB - Sundari (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DSIM21534, DSIM11534, DSIM51434, DBM 31234, DIA21534
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G3
FOB - BAITI (PT)
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DSIM21534, DSIM11534, DSIM51434, DBM 31234, DIA21534
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G3
FOB - BAITI (PT)
A-1-05-BK42
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31234-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 31434
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM 31434
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DBM 31434
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
X-G-LT5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41234-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
X-G-LT5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DBM 31434-1, DBM 11434, DBM 41334
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
S-1-LT10
DBM21334-1, DBM 41434
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Amirul Syafiq
C-2-05-BK33
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-1-LT10
--- --- -X- --- DBM21334-1, DBM 41434
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Amirul Syafiq
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1, DP24-31534, DG26-31534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
X-G-LT4
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
C-1-04-LT6B
-X- -X- -X- DBM21334-1, DBM 41434
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Amirul Syafiq
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41434 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7B
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-1-02-BK36
-X- --- DBM11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G10
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi (PT)
X-G-LT4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G10
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DBM11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G10
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi (PT)
S-1-LT11
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM11534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DBM11534-1, DIA 41434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM11534-1, DIA 41434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DBM11534-1, DIA 41434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DBM21334-1, DBM 41434
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Amirul Syafiq
C-2-05-BK33
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DBM21334-1, DBM 41434
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Amirul Syafiq
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- DBM21334-1, DBM 41434
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Amirul Syafiq
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DSIM 31334, DSIM 21334, DSIM 31434, DBM21534-1
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G6
FOB - JEBAKUMARI (PT)
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DP24-31534, DBM21534-1, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DSIM31534-1, DIA31534-1, DSIM21534, DIA21534, DBM21534-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G1 Lecture 1 - FOB
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X- --- --- --- DBM21534-1, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1
CFGS - Sundari (PT)
A-2-04-BK45
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- DSIM 31334, DSIM 21334, DSIM 31434, DBM21534-1
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G6
FOB - JEBAKUMARI (PT)
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DBM31534
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Norazura (PT)
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DBM31534
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Norazura (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- ---
Thursday DBM31534, DAM31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G2 Lecture 2 - FOB
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
C-2-04-LT7B
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday DBM31534, DAM31534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G2 Lecture 1 - FOB
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
C-2-04-LT7B
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31534 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DBM31534 - 1
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DBM31534 - 1
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G2
FOB - Zorah (PT)
C-1-03-BK34
DBM31534 - 1
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DBM31534 - 1
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G2
FOB - Zorah (PT)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- DBM31534 - 1
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31534-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM31534-2
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G2
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DBM31534-2
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G2
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DBM31534-2
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G2
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM31534-3
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G3
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DBM31534-3
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G3
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DBM41334-1, DBM 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G9
FOB - Sundari (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DBM41334-1, DBM 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G9
FOB - Sundari (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- DBM51434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G9
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM51434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G9
FOB - Halimi Poniran
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- DBM51434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G9
FOB - Halimi Poniran
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA31434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA41434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM - 31434 -1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 31434 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM21434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM31434 - MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31434-6 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM31434-6
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G7
FOB - Aditya (PT)
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM31434-6
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G7
FOB - Aditya (PT)
C-2-04-LT7B
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- DBM31434-6
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G7
FOB - Aditya (PT)
B-2-08-BK19
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31434-7 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM11434-7 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41334-7 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
A-1-04-BK44
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DBM31434-7, DBM11434-7, DBM41334-7
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G8
FOB - Aditya (PT)
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 1, DCM 51434, FCM - ALL DEGREE, FOB - ALL DEGREE 3
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin (PT)
X-G-LT4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DCM 51434, FCM - ALL DEGREE, FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 1, FOB - ALL DEGREE 3
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin (PT)
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- FOB - ALL DIPLOMA - 2
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G1 Lecture 2 - FOB
CFGS - Ishak Muhammad
S-1-LT10
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All Degree Programmes (Option) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21534-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DIA 41334, DIA 21334, DAM 41334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DIA 41334, DIA 21334, DAM 41334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
S-2-06-BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334, DSIM 41334, DIA51434, DIA 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - JEBAKUMARI (PT)
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DIA 41334, DIA 21334, DAM 41334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334, DSIM 41334, DIA51434, DIA 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - JEBAKUMARI (PT)
C-1-07-BK28
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31434
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G10
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
A-1-05-BK42
--- -X- --- DIA 41334, DIA 21334, DAM 41334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DIA 41334, DIA 31434
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G10
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -X- --- DIA 41334, DIA 21334, DAM 41334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
S-2-06-BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31434
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G10
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DIA 41334, DIA 21334, DAM 41334
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DSIM 31434, DIA 11434, DAM21534
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G4
FOB - BAITI (PT)
C-2-03-BK35
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DSIM 31434, DIA 11434, DAM21534
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G4
FOB - BAITI (PT)
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DIA 11434, DIA 31434
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-07-BK28
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DIA 11434, DIA 31434
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
S-4-08-LT2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- DIA 11434, DIA 31434
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-2-09-BK25
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31434
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G10
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
A-1-05-BK42
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DIA 41334, DIA 31434
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G10
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DIA 11434, DIA 31434
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-07-BK28
-X- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31434
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G10
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DIA 11434, DIA 31434
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
S-4-08-LT2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- DIA 11434, DIA 31434
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-2-09-BK25
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
S-1-LT10
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DBM 41434, DAM 41434, DP-31534-1, DG-31534-1
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-1-LT10
DBM11534-1, DIA 41434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DBM11534-1, DIA 41434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DBM11534-1, DIA 41434
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DBM 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434, DAM 41434, DP24-31534, DG26A-31534, DG26B-31534
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1-Dip SA
CFGS - PM Dr. Muhd Nur Manuty
C-1-04-LT6B
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DSIM 41434, DIA51434, DIA11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- DSIM 41434, DIA51434, DIA11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334, DSIM 41334, DIA51434, DIA 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - JEBAKUMARI (PT)
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334, DSIM 41334, DIA51434, DIA 21334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - JEBAKUMARI (PT)
C-1-07-BK28
-X- -X- -X- DSIM 41434, DIA51434, DIA11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7B
--- -X- DSIM 41434, DIA51434, DIA11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-1-02-BK36
-X- --- DSIM 41434, DIA51434, DIA11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 Lecture 1 - All SA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi (PT)
X-G-LT4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- DCM 51434, DBM11534, DIA11534, DAM11534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 Lecture 2 - All SA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi (PT)
S-1-LT11
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- DSIM 41434, DIA51434, DIA11534
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11434 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA31434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.26.0 on 6/11/15 12:24 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA31534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-0