Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: 31634 - FAD, FCM, FBSH

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1434-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1434-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1534-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1634-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1234-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT31634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1434-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1434-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1534-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1634-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1234-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1434-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1434-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1534-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1634-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI-KLMU Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1434-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1434-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1534-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
MI1634-3
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MI1634-3
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-G-03-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1634-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1334-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MLS1334-2
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- ---
MLS1334-2
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- ---
MLS1334-2
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1434-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1434-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1534-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
---
OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G6 FOB/FCM
FK - Rabitah Handan
S-4-DK 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 11634 (<15), BG28 - 51534, BG28A - 51534, BG29 - 11634, BG31A - 31634, BG31 - 31634, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 11634, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3), BOCC 41434, BG29A - 11634, OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G6 FOB/FCM
FK - Rabitah Handan
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1634-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1434-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1534-4
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment FBHS Environment Lecture
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1534-4
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment FBHS Environment Lecture
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1434-4 (2) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1534-4
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment FBHS Environment Lecture
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1534-4
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment FBHS Environment Lecture
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1534-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1534-4
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment FBHS Environment Lecture
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1534-4
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment FBHS Environment Lecture
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
OSH1634-3
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
---
OSH1634-3
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
---
OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G6 FOB/FCM
FK - Rabitah Handan
S-4-DK 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 11634 (<15), BG28 - 51534, BG28A - 51534, BG29 - 11634, BG31A - 31634, BG31 - 31634, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 11634, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3), BOCC 41434, BG29A - 11634, OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G6 FOB/FCM
FK - Rabitah Handan
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1634-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
FBSK Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
NUR1634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
HS403-KKM-BACHELOR IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE (HONOURS) Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 51534 (5), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 11134, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 , BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 , BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, DCM 51534 (2)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11434 (11) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11434 (11), DCM 41434 (43), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 21334
ZLU2242 French II
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
X-B-BK 2
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 (19) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11534 (19), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B-I MAC 1
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
DCM 11534 (19), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- ---
DCM 21434 (3), DCM 51434 (6), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DCM 11534 (19)
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 6
--- --- --- ---
DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 (22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (15) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 11634 (15), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11634 (15), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BT 1
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (<20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG29 - 11634, DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G1 All DIPLOMA SA
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DCM 11534 (19)
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 6
DG29 - 11634, DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G1 All DIPLOMA SA
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21634, DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11434 (11), DCM 41434 (43), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 21334
ZLU2242 French II
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
X-B-BK 2
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21434 (3) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11534 (19), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B-I MAC 1
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
DCM 11534 (19), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- ---
DCM 21434 (3), DCM 51434 (6), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 31434 (40), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
X-1-BK 5
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 21434 (3), DCM 31434 (40), DCM 51434 (6)
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
X-1-BK 5
--- --- ---
DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG29 - 11634, DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G1 All DIPLOMA SA
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DG29 - 11634, DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G1 All DIPLOMA SA
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21534 (1) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-2-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 21634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 All Diploma KSA
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
C-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 21634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 All Diploma KSA
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21634, DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 (22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-2-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 (40) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31434 (40)
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31434 (40)
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-B-BK 2
--- --- ---
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 31434 (40), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
X-1-BK 5
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 21434 (3), DCM 31434 (40), DCM 51434 (6)
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
X-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 (41) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 31434 G1 (20)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture FCM - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
--- --- ---
DCM 31434 G1 (20)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
DCM 31434 G1 (20)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31434 G1 (20)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture FCM - STUDIO
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-B- STUDIO FCM
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31434 G2 (20), DCM 31434 G2
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
S-3-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
DCM 31434 G2, DCM 31434 G2 (20)
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
S-3-BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31434 G2 (20), DCM 31434 G2
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
S-3-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31434 G2 (20)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Mazlan (FSSR)
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 31434 G2 (20)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Mazlan (FSSR)
X-B-I MAC 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
DCM 31434 G2, DCM 31434 G2 (20)
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
S-3-BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 (49) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11434 (11), DCM 41434 (43), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 21334
ZLU2242 French II
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
X-B-BK 2
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 51534 (5), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 11134, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 , BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 , BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, DCM 51534 (2)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G1 (25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B-I MAC 1
--- ---
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- ---
DCM 31534 G2 (25), DCM 31534 G1 (25)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DCM 31534 G2 (25), DCM 31534 G1 (25)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
---
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11434 (11), DCM 41434 (43), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 21334
ZLU2242 French II
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
X-B-BK 2
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 51534 (5), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 11134, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 , BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 , BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, DCM 51534 (2)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G2 (25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B-I MAC 1
--- ---
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- ---
DCM 31534 G2 (25), DCM 31534 G1 (25)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DCM 31534 G2 (25), DCM 31534 G1 (25)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
---
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2 (25)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 31634, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG31 - 31634, PHY1634-3, MLT1634-3, EH1634-3, MI1634-3, NUR1634-3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G11 ALL DIP (NEW)
CFGS - Ratna Prema a/p Subramaniam (Pt)
Z-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 31634 (20)
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
S-2-BT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- ---
DCM 31634 (20)
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture FCM - Makmal Komputer (S)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634 (20)
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
S-2-BT 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday ---
DCM 31634 (20)
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture FCM - Makmal Komputer (S)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 (43) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 11434 (11), DCM 41434 (43), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 21334
ZLU2242 French II
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
X-B-BK 2
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 41434 G1 (20), DCM 41434 G2 (21), DCM 41434 (43)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 41434 G1 (20), DCM 41434 G2 (21), DCM 41434 (43)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 G1 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 41434 G1 (20)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B-I MAC 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 41434 G1 (20), DCM 41434 G2 (21), DCM 41434 (43)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 41434 G1 (20)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 41434 G1 (20), DCM 41434 G2 (21), DCM 41434 (43)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 G2 (21) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 41434 G2 (21)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Mazlan (FSSR)
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 41434 G1 (20), DCM 41434 G2 (21), DCM 41434 (43)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
DCM 41434 G2 (21)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture FCM - IMAC
FCM - Mazlan (FSSR)
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
DCM 41434 G1 (20), DCM 41434 G2 (21), DCM 41434 (43)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 (34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 (34), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 (34)
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 (34)
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DCM 41534 (34), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 (40) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DCM 11534 (19)
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21634, DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DCM 11534 (19)
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21634, DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G1 (17) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DCM 11534 (19)
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21634, DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2
ZLU1222 Mandarin I
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G2 (17) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51434 (6) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 21434 (3), DCM 51434 (6), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 31434 (40), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
X-1-BK 5
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 21434 (3), DCM 31434 (40), DCM 51434 (6)
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
X-1-BK 5
--- --- ---
DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51534 (2) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 (34), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 11634 (15), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 51534 (5), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 11134, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 , BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 , BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, DCM 51534 (2)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 1
---
DCM 11634 (15), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BT 1
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DCM 41534 (34), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51534 (5) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 51534 (5), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, DCM 11134, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 , BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 , BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, DCM 51534 (2)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 21634 G2
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
FCM - Adlene Aris
Z-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
DCM 21634 G2
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
FCM - Adlene Aris
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 (9) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOJ 11534 (9)
JJS3333 - International Journalism
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BT 3
--- --- ---
BOJ 11534 (9)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology Lecture FCM - Makmal Komputer (S)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOJ 11534 (9)
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
BOJ 11534 (9)
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology Lecture FCM - Makmal Komputer (S)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 11534 (9)
JJS3333 - International Journalism
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BT 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
BOJ 11534 (9)
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BT 1
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11634 (14) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BK 5
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 21534 (3) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 11634 (<15), BG28 - 51534, BG28A - 51534, BG29 - 11634, BG31A - 31634, BG31 - 31634, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 11634, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3), BOCC 41434, BG29A - 11634, OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G6 FOB/FCM
FK - Rabitah Handan
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BK 5
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 21634 (9) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
--- ---
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BK 5
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 31234 (2) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 31534 (3) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 31634 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOCC 31634 (15), BOJ 31634 (20)
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
S-3-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
---
BOJ 31634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 31634 (15)
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
BOCC 31634, BG30 - 21634, BG30A - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG31A - 31634, BOCC 21634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
ZES1133 Technical English I G7 FOB
CFGS - Sivamani (Pt)
C-1-BK 7
--- ---
BOJ 31634 (20), BOCC 31634 (15)
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BOJ 31634 (20), BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 51534 (14)
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
A-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 41434 (8) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOJ 41434 (8)
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
X-2- NEWSROOM FCM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 41434 (8)
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
X-2- NEWSROOM FCM
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BK 5
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 41534 (11) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BK 5
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 51434 (13) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BK 3
BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lecture FCM - STUDIO
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-2- NEWSROOM FCM
-X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting
FCM- Hazween Syarina
X-1-BK 4
--- --- ---
BOJ 51434 (13)
JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lecture FCM - STUDIO
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-B- STUDIO FCM
--- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 51534 (5) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15), BG29 - 11634, BG29A - 11634
ZES1243 Technical English II G1 ALL ISM KSA
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
Z-1-BK 3
---
BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15), BG29 - 11634, BG29A - 11634
ZES1243 Technical English II G1 ALL ISM KSA
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
C-2-BK 17
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
BOJ 41434 (8), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9)
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy
FCM- Ismail Hashim
X-1-BK 5
--- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 (8) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11634 (<15) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15), BG29 - 11634, BG29A - 11634
ZES1243 Technical English II G1 ALL ISM KSA
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
Z-1-BK 3
---
BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15), BG29 - 11634, BG29A - 11634
ZES1243 Technical English II G1 ALL ISM KSA
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
C-2-BK 17
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 11634 (<15), BG28 - 51534, BG28A - 51534, BG29 - 11634, BG31A - 31634, BG31 - 31634, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 11634, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3), BOCC 41434, BG29A - 11634, OSH1634-3, MLS1634-3
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G6 FOB/FCM
FK - Rabitah Handan
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 21334 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 21334 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 21434 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 21434 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 31434 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 31434 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---