Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: SA31734

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM51634, DAM11634, DAM21634, DAM31634-2
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM21634, BBM11634, BOF11634
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G9
--- --- ---
FBA - WAN MOHD. HAKIM BIN WAN ISMAIL
POD3123 Entreprenuership / PED3113 Sport Entreprenuership Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DBM21634, DIA11634
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G8
--- ---
DIA31634-1, DIA31634-2
FBA - Salina Rasli
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G7
--- --- --- -X-
Friday
BBM11734
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BHRM21634, BHRM11634
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G13
---
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FBA - Fairuz Yunus
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
--- --- ---
DIA31634-1, DIA51634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BOA31334, BOF31634, BOF21634
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOA11734, BOF11734
FBA - PM Dr. Mohd. Fuad Bin Mohd. Salleh
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FBA - Salina Rasli
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G10
--- --- ---
DBM41634-1
FBA - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM41534, DIA11634
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G6
--- --- ---
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM51634, DAM11634, DAM21634, DAM31634-2
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BOF51534
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
---
BOA21634, BOA11634, BOF21634
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS BILIK DEMO 1 KEJURURAWATAN (DEMO ROOM 1 (NURSING) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS BILIK DEMO 2 KEJURURAWATAN (DEMO ROOM 2 (NURSING) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS BILIK KEMAHIRAN (SKILL LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS COMMUNITY LAB (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL LAB (NUR-1) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL LAB (NUR-2) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS OBSTETRIK AND GYNAE LAB (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS PEDIATRIC LAB (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt Mohd Fazmi
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G14
--- --- ---
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G7
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM 21634, BIM 51534, BOA11734, BOA21634
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G3
--- --- ---
BOF21534, BBM21534
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM11734, DAM41634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PSD2363 High Performance Sport Lecture G2
---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt Mohd Fazmi
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DSIM11634, DSIM31634, DSIM41534
FBA - Dasima Nordin
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G8
---
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G11
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BBM11734
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOF21534, BBM21534
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM21634, BHRM11634
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G13
--- --- ---
DSIM11634, DSIM31634, DSIM41534
FBA - Dasima Nordin
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G8
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 6 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM51534-2, BIM 21634, BIM 41534, BIM 31634
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BBM51534
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G10
---
DBM31634-1
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DBM41534, DIA11634
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DBM41634-1
FBA - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS DISCUSSION ROOM (NUR) (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS NIGHTINGALE CLASS (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
CDFS - Pn. Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU2243 Communication Skills (U2 Dip-international student) G1 International Students
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CDFS - Pn. Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU2243 Communication Skills (U2 Dip-international student) G1 International Students
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS NIGHTINGALE ROOM (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS PEJABAT PROGRAM KEJURURAWATAN (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS RUFAIDAH CLASS (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS RUFAIDAH ROOM (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL KESIHATAN & KESELAMATAN PEKERJAAN 1 (OSHA LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL KESIHATAN & KESELAMATAN PEKERJAAN 2 (OSHA LAB)* (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL KLINIKAL DIAGNOSTIK 1 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Norhafizah Zahari
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 1 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 2 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS DIAGNOSTIC LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Qatrunnada Razali
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology HS- Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PHYSIO CENTRE (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
PHY1734-3, PHY1734-2
FBA - WAN MOHD. HAKIM BIN WAN ISMAIL
MUD3212 - Basic Fitness and Aerobic HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 1 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 2 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS X-RAY REPORTING LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Norhafizah Zahari
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation HS- Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MI1734-3
HS- Abdullah b. Moh Noh
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences HS- Lab
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM31634-2, DIA41534
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G5
---
BHRM51634
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DSIM11634, DSIM31634
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PSD2363 High Performance Sport Lecture G1
--- ---
BOA41534 , BOF11634, BOF41534
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BBM41534, BHRM41634-2
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt Mohd Fazmi
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOF21534, BBM21534
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- ---
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G11
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DBM11634, DBM21534
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
FBA - Mr. Tan (PT)
PBS2112-Mandarin Lecture G1
--- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
--- ---
BBM21534, BHRM21534
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOF41534, BOF31534, BOM 31634, BOM 21634, BOM 51534, BOM 41534, BBM31634
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G7
--- ---
BHRM31734
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM11634, DBM21534
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOA21534, BOA51434, BOA41434
FBA - Asma Rina
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- ---
DBM21634
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DSIM11734, DSIM51634, DBM51634
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
---
DBM41534
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOF21534, BBM21534
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G2
--- ---
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA31634-1, DIA51634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DSIM11634, DSIM31634
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PSD2363 High Performance Sport Lecture G1
--- ---
BHRM51634
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BBM21634, BBM11634, BOF11634
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOA21634, BOA11634, BOF21634
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G2
---
BHRM41634-2, BOM 31534
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FBA - Dr. Mohd Salleh Abbas
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
--- --- ---
BOA41634
FBA - Dr. Aza Azlina Md Kassim
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FBA - Fairuz Yunus
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
BOA31734, BOF31734
FKSH - Ibtisam Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DBM11734, DBM41634-2
FBA - HANISSAH HAMZAH
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
--- --- ---
FBA - Dr. Mohd Salleh Abbas
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG35 - 31734
VA - Zaim Durulaman
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab G1
---
DG35A - 31734, DG35B - 31734
VA - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BG35 - 31734
VA - Zaim Durulaman
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab G2
---
DG31B - 31634, DG33 - 51634, DG31A - 31634
VA - Ahmad Fauzi bin Amir Hamzah
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lab G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DG35C - 31734
VA - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab G2
---
DG35A - 31734, DG35B - 31734
VA - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab G2
--- --- -X-
Thursday
DG31B - 31634, DG33 - 51634, DG31A - 31634
VA - Ahmad Fauzi bin Amir Hamzah
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lab G1
---
DP33 - 31734
VA - Nur Shazleen bin Md Yusof
AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lab G2
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM31634-1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G2
--- --- ---
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
---
BBM31634, BBM21634, BBM11634
FBA - DR MOKANA A/P MUTHU KUMARASAMY
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G11
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOF51534
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
BIM 21634, BIM 51534, BOA11734, BOA21634
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G3
--- ---
DAM11734, DAM41634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PMD3163 Consumer Behaviour / PID3163 Sport Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 6 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOA21534, BOA51434, BOA41434
FBA - Asma Rina
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G1
---
BHRM11634
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G9
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA41534 , BOF21634
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G6
--- ---
BOA51534, BOF51634
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BIM 21534, BHRM21534
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BBM41534, BHRM41634-2
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt Mohd Fazmi
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G13
--- --- ---
BHRM41634-2, BOM 31534
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G12
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOF21534, BBM21534
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 7 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G8
--- ---
BBM51534
FBA - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM21634
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G10
--- ---
DBM21634, DIA11634
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BHRM51534-2, BIM 21634, BIM 41534, BIM 31634
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DBM31634-2, DBM51534
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G4
--- --- ---
BIM 21634, BIM 11634, BIM 51534, BIM 41534, BIM 31634, BOA31634, BOM 31634, BOM 21634
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BIM 21534, BOA31434, BOA21434, BOA11434, BOA51334
FBA - Juliza Mohamed
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BBM31634, BBM21634, BBM11634
FBA - DR MOKANA A/P MUTHU KUMARASAMY
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G11
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 8 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM21634
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
--- --- ---
BOM 51534, BOM 41534, BHRM51534-3, BHRM31634
FBA - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM 11434, BOA11434, BOA31334
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BBM41634
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G8
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA41534 , BOF11634, BOF41534
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G1
---
BOF51534, BOF21534
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOA41534 , BOF21634
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 9 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM31634-1
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G4
--- ---
BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G14
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G14
---
BOA31334, BOF31634, BOF21634
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DAM31634-1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BOM 51534, BOM 41534, BHRM51534-3, BHRM31634
FBA - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
---
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-STUDIO 2 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG32 - 41634, BG31 - 31634
VA - Khairul Azuwan bin Ishak
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lab G1
---
BG32 - 41634, BG31 - 31634
VA - Khairul Azuwan bin Ishak
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lab G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BG34 - 11734
VA - Ahmad Fauzi bin Amir Hamzah
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 Lab G2
---
DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634
VA - Khairul Azuwan bin Ishak
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lab G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634
VA - Khairul Azuwan bin Ishak
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lab G2
--- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG34 - 11734
VA - Ahmad Fauzi bin Amir Hamzah
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-B-FBA BILIK AKTIVITI (BK 48) (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DIA21534, DIA11634, DIA21634, DIA41634
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DIA31534, DIA41534, DIA51534
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DIA31534, DIA41534, DIA51534
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G2
--- --- ---
DIA21534, DIA11634, DIA21634, DIA41634
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PMD2313 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-B-FELS MAKMAL GENOMIK (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-G-FELS GENOMIK LAB (MLS/MLT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOF51534, BOF21534
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
---
BHRM21634
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G10
-x- -x- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM11634
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G9
--- ---
BIM 21634, BIM 11634, BIM 51534, BIM 41534, BIM 31634, BOA31634, BOM 31634, BOM 21634
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
-x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM31634-2, DIA41534
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOA51534, BOF51634
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
-x- -x- --- --- -X-
Friday
BOF41534, BOF31534, BOM 31634, BOM 21634, BOM 51534, BOM 41534, BBM31634
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G7
--- --- --- ---
BOF21534, BBM21534
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
FBA - WAN MOHD. HAKIM BIN WAN ISMAIL
POD3123 Entreprenuership / PED3113 Sport Entreprenuership Lecture G1
--- ---
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PMD3163 Consumer Behaviour / PID3163 Sport Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G6
--- ---
BOA11734, BOF11734
FBA - PM Dr. Mohd. Fuad Bin Mohd. Salleh
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOCC 11734 (18), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 21634 (7)
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMS3163 - Instructional Communication and Technology
--- --- ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21534 (1)
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies
--- -x- -x- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21534 (1)
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies
--- ---
BOCC 11734 (18), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 21634 (7)
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMS3163 - Instructional Communication and Technology
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOA41634
FBA - Dr. Aza Azlina Md Kassim
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1534-3, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4
HS- Siti Zurina bt Mat Noor
MUD2132-Communication Skills for Health Sciences HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CDFS - Pn. Kala Devi
ZEI1330 Intensive English III G1 International Students
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
MLS1734-1, MLS1734-3
HS- Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MGS2133-Ethics and Law for Health Professional HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
MLS1734-1, MLS1734-3
HS- Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MGS2133-Ethics and Law for Health Professional HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
CDFS - Intensive Eng 2 (Pt)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Students
---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, MLS1534-1
HS- Sarimah Mat Nawi
MLS3263-Laboratory Management HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, MLS1534-1
HS- Sarimah Mat Nawi
MLS3263-Laboratory Management HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 31534 (3)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics
--- --- ---
BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 31434 (10), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 41534 (30)
FCM - Dr Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 31534 (3)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics
--- --- ---
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
BOJ 41634 (14), BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JSS1313 - Introduction To Political Science
--- ---
Wednesday
BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 31434 (10), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 41534 (30)
FCM - Dr Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills
--- --- ---
BOJ 41634 (14), BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JSS1313 - Introduction To Political Science
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DCM 11634 (12)
FCM - Dr Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DCM 11634 (12)
FCM - Dr Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 6 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOJ 11534 (9), BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 11634 (14)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism
--- --- ---
BOJ 51634, BOJ 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 11734 (18), BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 51634 (4), OSH1634-1, OSH1734-1, OSH1634-3
CDFS - Pn. Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G1 CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOJ 11534 (9), BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 11634 (14)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 31534 (6), BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (11), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 11634 (24)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JMS2313 - International Relations
---
BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 51634 (4), BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 51434 (13)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JSS2223 - Media Literacy
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 51634 (4), BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 51434 (13)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JSS2223 - Media Literacy
--- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 31534 (6), BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (11), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 11634 (24)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JMS2313 - International Relations
--- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 7 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 11734 (18)
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 51434 (CE Students)
CDFS - Chiam Tzee Ee (Pt)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G4 CVAC (CM)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1534-4, EH1534-3, MLT1634-3
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 FKSH
---
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G4 FBA (REPEATERS)
---
BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 51434 (6), BOJ 51434 G1, BOJ 51434 G2, BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3)
Bio-IT - NORMAWATI @ NADZIRAH ABU SAMAH
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G3 CVAC (CM)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, DCM 11734
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G3 FKSH.CVAC (CM)
---
DCM 31734, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1534-3, PHY1434-3, MLT1534-3
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 CVAC (CM)
BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 51434 (CE Students)
CDFS - Chiam Tzee Ee (Pt)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G4 CVAC (CM)
--- --- -X-
Thursday ---
BBM31734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English I G1 FBA
--- ---
BOA31734, BOF31734, BG35A - 31734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English I G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- ---
BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 51534 (13)
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G1 CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 8 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOJ 41634, BOJ 11734, BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 41634 (14), MLS1534-1, MLS1634-1, MLS1534-4
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G5 CVAC (CM)
--- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM21634, DBM31634-1, DBM31634-2, DBM31634-3, DBM41634-3, DIA11634, DIA41634, DIA51634, DIA31634, DIA21634, DAM 11634, DAM41634, DAM51634, DAM11634, DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2, DSIM 11634, DSIM 21634 (13), DSIM 31634, DSIM41634, DSIM51634, DSIM21634, DSIM11634, DSIM31634
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FBA
---
DCM 31634 (46), DCM 31634 (G1) -30, DCM 31634 (G2) -16, DCM 41634 (30), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU2242 French II G1 CVAC (CM)
DCM 31634 (46), DCM 31634 (G1) -30, DCM 31634 (G2) -16, DCM 41634 (30), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU2242 French II G1 CVAC (CM)
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM51634, BHRM11734-1, BHRM11734-2, BHRM31734
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G3 FBA (BHRM)
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
DCM 31534 G1 (35), DCM 31534 G2 (14), DCM 51534 (2), DCM 51534 (5), DCM 31734, DCM 31534 (49)
CDFS - Pn. Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 CVAC (CM)
---
BG34A - 11734
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
ZES1243 Technical English II G2 CVAC.FKSH
BIM 21534, BOF31634, BOF51534, BBM41634, BBM31634, BHRM21534
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 FBA
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 9 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM51634, BHRM11734-1, BHRM11734-2, BHRM31734
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G3 FBA (BHRM)
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 FBA
---
BBM41534
CDFS - Pn. Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1243 Technical English II G1 FBA
Bio-IT - DR. NORAZAH BINTI MOHAMAD NAWAWI
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CDFS - Pn. Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G6 All ISM
DCM 31534 G1 (35), DCM 31534 G2 (14), DCM 51534 (2), DCM 51534 (5), DCM 31734, DCM 31534 (49)
CDFS - Pn. Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 CVAC (CM)
---
BG35 - 31734, MLS1734-3, BOJ 31734, BOCC 31734
CDFS - Pn. Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 Technical English I G6 FBA
BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 51534 (13), MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
Bio-IT - DR NOR SUHAILA YAACOB
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G4 CVAC (CM)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BG35 - 31734, MLS1734-3, BOJ 31734, BOCC 31734
CDFS - Pn. Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 Technical English I G6 FBA
--- ---
EH1534-4, OSH1534-3, PHY1734-3, PHY1734-2, MLS1734-3, MLT1734-3, MI1734-3
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G3 FKSH
---
Bio-IT - DR. NORAZAH BINTI MOHAMAD NAWAWI
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 FBA
--- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DBM31734-1
CDFS - Pn. Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 51534 (13), MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
Bio-IT - DR NOR SUHAILA YAACOB
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G4 CVAC (CM)
--- --- -X-
Friday ---
BHRM31734
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZES1133 Technical English I G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 11 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM31734-2
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 FBA
--- ---
BHRM31734
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G9
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BHRM11734-2, BOA51634, BBM51634
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
---
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G6 All ISM
---
CDFS - Pn. Siti Rahayu Hassan
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 FBA
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOF11734, BOF51634, BOF41634
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 FBA (BOF)
--- --- ---
BG34A - 11734
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
ZES1243 Technical English II G2 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DBM31734-2
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 FBA
--- ---
BHRM11734-2, BOA51634, BBM51634
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DG35A - 31734, DP33 - 31734, DG35B - 31734 , DG35C - 31734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G4 CVAC (AD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 12 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM31734-2 DELETE
CDFS - Pn. Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 Technical English I G4 FBA
--- ---
BOA31734, BOF31734
FKSH - Ibtisam Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA31734, BOF31734, BG35A - 31734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English I G5 FBA
--- ---
DG34 - 11734, DP32 - 11734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 CVAC (AD)
---
CDFS - Sundari Subasini a/p Nesamany (Pt)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Students
Wednesday
PHY1734-2, PHY1734-3, PHY1434-3, NUR11734, MLT1734-3, MI1734-3, DCM 31734
CDFS - Pn. Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G5 FKSH.CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1534-4, EH1534-3, MLT1634-3
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 FKSH
---
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G4 FBA (REPEATERS)
---
BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 51434 (6), BOJ 51434 G1, BOJ 51434 G2, BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3)
Bio-IT - NORMAWATI @ NADZIRAH ABU SAMAH
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G3 CVAC (CM)
--- --- -X-
Friday
BBM31734
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 13 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DG35A - 31734, DP33 - 31734, DG35B - 31734 , DG35C - 31734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G4 CVAC (AD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PSD2363 High Performance Sport Lecture G2
Bio-IT - DR. NORAZAH BINTI MOHAMAD NAWAWI
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOA41634, BOA51534, BOA11734
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G1 FBA (BOA)
--- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM21634, DBM31634-1, DBM31634-2, DBM31634-3, DBM41634-3, DIA11634, DIA41634, DIA51634, DIA31634, DIA21634, DAM 11634, DAM41634, DAM51634, DAM11634, DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2, DSIM 11634, DSIM 21634 (13), DSIM 31634, DSIM41634, DSIM51634, DSIM21634, DSIM11634, DSIM31634
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DCM 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 11734 (18)
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CVAC (CM)
--- ---
DCM 31634 (46), DCM 31634 (G1) -30, DCM 31634 (G2) -16, DCM 41634 (30), DCM 51634 (1), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, MLS1634-4
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G2 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
PHY1734-2, PHY1734-3, PHY1434-3, NUR11734, MLT1734-3, MI1734-3, DCM 31734
CDFS - Pn. Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G5 FKSH.CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday ---
CDFS - Sundari Subasini a/p Nesamany (Pt)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Students
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 14 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM31734-1
CDFS - Pn. Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM31734
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZES1133 Technical English I G3 FBA
--- ---
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, DCM 11734
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G3 FKSH.CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DCM 31634 (46), DCM 31634 (G1) -30, DCM 31634 (G2) -16, DCM 41634 (30), DCM 51634 (1), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, MLS1634-4
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G2 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
BBM31734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English I G1 FBA
BIM 21534, BOF31634, BOF51534, BBM41634, BBM31634, BHRM21534, BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 51434 (6), BOJ 51434 G1, BOJ 51434 G2, MLS1634-4
Bio-IT - NORMAWATI @ NADZIRAH ABU SAMAH
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 FBA
--- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
Bio-IT - DR. NORAZAH BINTI MOHAMAD NAWAWI
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 FBA
---
BBM41534
CDFS - Pn. Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1243 Technical English II G1 FBA
CDFS - Pn. Siti Rahayu Hassan
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 FBA
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 15 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DSIM31734
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 FBA
---
DCM 31734, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1534-3, PHY1434-3, MLT1534-3
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 CVAC (CM)
BIM 21534, BOF31634, BOF51534, BBM41634, BBM31634, BHRM21534, BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 51434 (6), BOJ 51434 G1, BOJ 51434 G2, MLS1634-4
Bio-IT - NORMAWATI @ NADZIRAH ABU SAMAH
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 51534 (13)
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G1 CVAC (CM)
---
BIM 21534, BOF31634, BOF51534, BBM41634, BBM31634, BHRM21534
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DG34 - 11734, DP32 - 11734
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 CVAC (AD)
---
DSIM31734
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
BHRM31734-2 DELETE
CDFS - Pn. Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 Technical English I G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 16 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BBM31734
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - En. Mohd Farez bin Mohd Taib
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International Students
MLT1434-3, MLT1534-1, MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, MLT1634-1, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4
TBA- OSH
MOS3232-Hazardous Waste Management HS- Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday ---
FKSH - En. Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G2 FBA (BOA)
FKSH - En. Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G2 FBA (BOA)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, MLS1534-4, MLS1634-4, MLS1634-1, MLS1634-3
HS- Intan Sazrina Bt Saimy
MOS3232-Hazardous Waste Management HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 17 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - En. Mohd Farez bin Mohd Taib
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International Students
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DCM 31534 (49)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics G2
--- --- ---
BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 21534 (3)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 51434 (13), BOJ 21534 (3)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism
--- --- ---
DCM 31534 (49)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DSIM11734, DSIM51634, DBM51634
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 18 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International Students
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International Students
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 19 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DCM 41534 (34)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
CDFS - Pn. Kala Devi
ZEI1330 Intensive English III G1 International Students
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DCM 41534 (34)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 20 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAD3163 Accounting Theory Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DIA31634-1, DIA31634-2
FBA - Salina Rasli
PMD2233 Business Communication Lecture G7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 1 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 2 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 3 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 41534 (34), DCM 21534 (1)
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
---
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1, G1/G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FBA - Rosita Husain
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour G4/G5
--- --- ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 41534 (34), DCM 21534 (1)
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, DG33 - 51634
VA- Rina Abd Shukor (Dr)
AGD1142- History of Asian Art Lab G2
DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, DG33 - 51634
VA- Rina Abd Shukor (Dr)
AGD1142- History of Asian Art Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
FBA - Rosita Husain
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour G4/G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 2 (KAPASITI=50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DIA41534
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAD3163 Accounting Theory Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1434-4, EH1534-3, EH1534-1
HS- Erna Haryani Amaludin
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration HS- Lab
--- --- -X-
Thursday ---
EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1534-3, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4
HS- Siti Zurina bt Mat Noor
MUD2132-Communication Skills for Health Sciences HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
FBA - Salina Rasli
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G10
--- --- --- ---
EH1634-3, EH1634-1, EH1434-4, EH1534-3, EH1534-1
HS- Erna Haryani Amaludin
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration HS- Lecture
--- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 3 (KAPASITI=50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM11734, DBM41634-2
FBA - HANISSAH HAMZAH
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
--- ---
BBM41634
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G8
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BIM 21534, BHRM21534
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
---
BIM 21534, BOA31434, BOA21434, BOA11434, BOA51334
FBA - Juliza Mohamed
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM41534
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
BBM51534
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PMS2123 - Organizational Behaviour Lecture G10
--- ---
BBM51534
FBA - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G12
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DBM31634-2, DBM51534
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMD3133 Introduction to E-Business Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
OSH1734-3, OSH1734-1, MLS1634-1, MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4
HS- Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health HS- Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EH1634-3, EH1534-1, EH1434-3, MLT1534-1, MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4
HS- Mohd Amir Arshad
MUD2222 Work Ethics HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
HS- Dr. Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi
MLS3243-Scientific Communication HS- Tutorial
--- ---
Wednesday ---
OSH1634-3, OSH1634-4
HS- Noormaliza bt Hamdan
MOS3242-Total Quality Management HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
HS- Dr. Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi
MLS3243-Scientific Communication HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, OSH1534-1
HS- Fauzana Mustafa
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
OSH1734-3, OSH1734-1, MLS1634-1, MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4
HS- Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health HS- Lecture
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=24)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BG34A - 11734
VA - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lab G1
---
BG31 - 31634, BG28 - 51534, BG30 - 21634
VA - Nor Aziyana bt Abd Rahman
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG32 - 41634, BG34 - 11734
VA - Sayuti Chik Tajuddin
AGS1243 - Basic Typography Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BG32 - 41634, BG34 - 11734
VA - Sayuti Chik Tajuddin
AGS1243 - Basic Typography Lab G1
---
BG31 - 31634, BG28 - 51534, BG30 - 21634
VA - Nor Aziyana bt Abd Rahman
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=24)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG31A - 31634, BG33A - 51634, BG34A - 11734, BG35A - 31734
VA - Masziana Sukur
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab G2
---
BG31A - 31634, BG33A - 51634, BG34A - 11734, BG35A - 31734
VA - Masziana Sukur
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DG34 - 11734
VA - Masziana Sukur
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lab G1
---
DG28 - 51534, DG27B - 41534, DG27A - 41534
VA - Sayuti Chik Tajuddin
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG28 - 51534, DG27B - 41534, DG27A - 41534
VA - Sayuti Chik Tajuddin
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G2
--- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG34 - 11734
VA - Masziana Sukur
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lab G2
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
VA - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction Lab G1
---
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
VA - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction Lab G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG34A - 11734
VA - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lab G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG27 - 41534, BG28 - 51534, BG29 - 11634, BG30 - 21634, BG31 - 31634
VA - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Thursday
BG28 - 51534, BG29 - 11634, BG30 - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG27 - 41534
VA - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG27 - 41534, BG29 - 11634, BG28 - 51534
VA - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) Lab G2
---
BG27 - 41534, BG29 - 11634, BG28 - 51534
VA - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) Lab G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BG30A - 21634, BG31A - 31634, BG32A - 41634, BG33A - 51634, BG28 - 51534
VA - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab G2
---
BG32A - 41634, BG32 - 41634, BG29 - 11634, BG30A - 21634, BG31A - 31634
VA - Khairol Ezedy bin Abdul Rahman
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
VA - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publication Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
VA - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publication Lab G1
---
BG32A - 41634, BG32 - 41634, BG29 - 11634, BG30A - 21634, BG31A - 31634
VA - Khairol Ezedy bin Abdul Rahman
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Friday
BG30 - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG32A - 41634, BG31A - 31634, BG34A - 11734
VA - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) Lab G2
--- ---
BG30 - 21634, BG31 - 31634, BG32A - 41634, BG31A - 31634, BG34A - 11734
VA - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) Lab G1
--- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM41634
FCVA-En Azhar bin Hamid
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G10
DIA31634-2
FCVA - Mohammad Ashri Abu Hassan
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G7
---
DAM 41534
FBA - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA31634-1
FCVA - Prof. Madya Khalit bin Pit
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G6
DAM 41534
FBA - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G4
---
DAM31634-1
FBA - Rohaiza Idaris
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM31634-1
FBA - Rohaiza Idaris
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G1
DBM41634-2
FCVA - Prof. Madya Khalit bin Pit
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DSIM41634
FCVA-En Azhar bin Hamid
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G10
DAM21634, DAM11634, DAM 51534
FBA - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G3
---
BBM21534, BHRM21534
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DAM41634
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G2
DAM31734-3
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G13
---
DIA41634, DIA31734
FCVA - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G9
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G1
DAM41634
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G2
---
DIA31634-1
FCVA - Prof. Madya Khalit bin Pit
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G6
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM31634-2
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G2
DIA31634-2, DIA11734, DIA51634, DSIM11734
FCVA - Rohaya binti Abu Hassan
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
---
DBM41634-1
FCVA - Suzana binti Basaruddin
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM 41534
FBA - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G4
DAM21634, DAM11634, DAM 51534
FBA - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G3
---
DAM31734-2
FCVA-Puan Rosnita
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DAM31734-3
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G13
DAM31634-2
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G2
DAM31734-2
FCVA-Puan Rosnita
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
DAM31734-1
FCVA-En Muhammad Fairuz bin Abd Rauf
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G11
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DAM31634-2
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G2
--- --- --- ---
DAM31734-1
FCVA-En Muhammad Fairuz bin Abd Rauf
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G11
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG31A - 31634, DG31B - 31634
VA - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G1
---
DG31A - 31634, DG31B - 31634
VA - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DG29 - 11634, DG30 - 21634
VA - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G1
---
DG29 - 11634, DG30 - 21634
VA - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG30A - 21634, BG31A - 31634, BG32A - 41634, BG33A - 51634, BG28 - 51534
VA - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab G1
---
BG35A - 31734
VA - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 1 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 2 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 3 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 41634 (25)
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G2 CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- ---
BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 41634 (14), BOCC 11734 (18), BOCC 51634 (3)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 41634 (25)
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G2 CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 31634 (9), BOJ 41634 (14), BOCC 11734 (18), BOCC 51634 (3)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society
--- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG34 - 11734, BG35 - 31734
VA - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G1 FBA
---
BG34 - 11734, BG35 - 31734
VA - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EH1534-4, NUR1634-3, DCM 31734, EH1634-3
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 CVAC (CM).FKSH.FBA
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-B-PCH (KAPASITI=1000)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA41634, BOA51534, BOA11734
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G1 FBA (BOA)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG35A - 31734, DP33 - 31734, DG35B - 31734 , DG35C - 31734
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G5 AD.31734
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM31734-1
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 FBA DAM.31734
--- --- ---
DBM31734-1
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 FBA DBM.31734
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- -x- --- ---
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G6 All ISM
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EH1534-4, NUR1634-3, DCM 31734, EH1634-3
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 CVAC (CM).FKSH.FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOJ 41634, BOJ 11734, BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 41634 (14), MLS1534-1, MLS1634-1, MLS1534-4
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G5 CVAC (CM)
BBM51534, BBM21634, BOM 51534
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
CDFS - Intensive Eng 1 (Pt)
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International Students
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 41634 (30)
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
--- ---
BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 31734, BOJ 31734
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology
BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11534 (9)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics
--- ---
Tuesday
DCM 41634 (30)
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 31734, BOJ 31734, BOJ 11534 (9)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication
BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11534 (9)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics
--- -X-
Thursday
BOCC 31734, BOJ 31734, BOJ 11534 (9)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 31734, BOJ 31734
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU2213 Bahasa Kebangsaan A
--- --- ---
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU2213 Bahasa Kebangsaan A
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOJ 41634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11534 (9)
FCM - Hasni Meon
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 11734
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOJ 41634 (14), BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11534 (9)
FCM - Hasni Meon
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology
--- --- ---
DCM 11734
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 51634 (1)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DCM 51634 (1)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-2- FCVAC NEWSROOM FCM (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 11534 (23)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 11734 (18), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 21534 (4), BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 51634 (4), BOJ 41634 (14), BOJ 31634 (9)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMS1163 - Visual Communication
---
BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 11634 (24), BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 11534 (23)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 51634 (1), DCM 41634 (30), DCM 51534 (2)
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
DCM 31634 (46)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media
--- -X-
Thursday
DCM 51634 (1), DCM 41634 (30), DCM 51534 (2)
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DCM 31634 (46)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media
--- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 11734 (18), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 21534 (4), BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 51634 (4), BOJ 41634 (14), BOJ 31634 (9)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMS1163 - Visual Communication
--- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 31634 (46)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G1
--- --- ---
DCM 41534 (34)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 51534 (2), DCM 21534 (1)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 (34)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout G2
--- ---
Wednesday ---
DCM 31534 (49)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G3
--- --- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 (34)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout G2
--- -X-
Thursday ---
DCM 41534 (34)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout G3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 51534 (2), DCM 21534 (1)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31534 (49)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 31634 (46)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G2
---
DCM 31534 (49)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G3
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 31634 (46)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 11634 G2
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMS2153- Videography Lecture - IMAC
DCM 31634 (46)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DCM 31534 (49)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication G4
--- --- --- ---
BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 41534 (30), BOCC 11634 G2
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMS2153- Videography Lecture - IMAC
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B- FCVAC STUDIO FCM (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 41534 (30)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMS2153- Videography Studio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 41534 (30)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMS2153- Videography Studio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM31734-2, DAM31734-3
CDFS - En. Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FBA DAM.31734
BBM51534, BBM21634, BOM 51534
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 FBA
---
BOF21534, BOF41534, BOF51534, BOF11634, BOM 21634, BIM 51534, BIM 21634, BOA21534, BOA31634, BOA21634, BIM 41534, BIM 11634
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31734-2
CDFS - En. Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G4 FBA DBM.31734
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM31734-2, DAM31734-3
CDFS - En. Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FBA DAM.31734
BBM11734, BBM51634, BOF11734, BHRM11734-1, BOF51634
CDFS - Puan Rahayu Md. Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G3 FBA (BBM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DIA31734, DSIM31734
CDFS - En. Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G6 FBA.31734
--- --- ---
DBM31734-2
CDFS - En. Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G4 FBA DBM.31734
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DIA31734, DSIM31734
CDFS - En. Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G6 FBA.31734
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM31734-1
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 FBA DAM.31734
--- --- ---
DBM31734-1
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 FBA DBM.31734
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BHRM21534, BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2, BHRM51534-1, BHRM51534-2, BHRM51534-3, BHRM11634, BHRM21634
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 FBA (BHRM)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM21534, BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2, BHRM51534-1, BHRM51534-2, BHRM51534-3, BHRM11634, BHRM21634
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 FBA (BHRM)
--- --- --- ---
BOF21534, BOF41534, BOF51534, BOF11634, BOM 21634, BIM 51534, BIM 21634, BOA21534, BOA31634, BOA21634, BIM 41534, BIM 11634
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DG35A - 31734, DP33 - 31734, DG35B - 31734 , DG35C - 31734
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G5 AD.31734
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLT1734-3
HS- Henkie Isahwan
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation HS- Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLT1734-3
HS- Henkie Isahwan
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation HS- Lab
--- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)* (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS ANATOMY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EH1534-3, EH1534-1, EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS- Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EH1534-3, EH1534-1, EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS- Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure HS- Lab
--- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS GYMNASIUM (PHY) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS HISTOLOGY (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PHY1734-1
TBA- FISIO
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health HS- Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PHY1734-1
HS- Arfiza Razak
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II HS- Lab
--- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
PHY1734-1
HS- Buserah Salleh
MFD2162-Professional Development HS- Lab
--- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BBM31734
CDFS - Puan Rahayu Md. Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G5 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BBM31734
CDFS - Puan Rahayu Md. Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G5 FBA
--- --- ---
BOJ 51634, BOJ 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 11734 (18), BOJ 11734 (4), BOJ 51634 (4), OSH1634-1, OSH1734-1, OSH1634-3
CDFS - Pn. Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G1 CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 French I G1 CVAC (CM)
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 French I G1 CVAC (CM)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BBM11734, BBM51634, BOF11734, BHRM11734-1, BOF51634
CDFS - Puan Rahayu Md. Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G3 FBA (BBM)
EH1534-4, OSH1534-3, PHY1734-3, PHY1734-2, MLS1734-3, MLT1734-3, MI1734-3
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G3 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-FELS MAKMAL X-RAY 1 (MAKMAL FIZIK 1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-FELS MAKMAL X-RAY 2 (MAKMAL FIZIK 2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (FOTO FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP24 - 31534, DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534, DP27 - 11634
VA - Nur Shazleen bin Md Yusof
APD2234 - Creative Strategy & Implementation Lab G1
---
DP32 - 11734
VA - Laili Mardziah bt Tajuddin
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology Lab G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DP24 - 31534, DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534, DP27 - 11634
VA - Nur Shazleen bin Md Yusof
APD2234 - Creative Strategy & Implementation Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DP32 - 11734
VA - Laili Mardziah bt Tajuddin
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP29 - 31634
VA - Afendi Md Shas bin Md Khaled
APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lab G2
---
DP29 - 31634
VA - Afendi Md Shas bin Md Khaled
APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lab G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534
VA - Nazrul Azha bin Abu Hassan
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography: Marine Lab G1
---
DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534
VA - Nazrul Azha bin Abu Hassan
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography: Marine Lab G2
--- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DP32 - 11734, DP29 - 31634, DP30 - 41634
VA - Laili Mardziah bt Tajuddin
APD2123 - Photography Color and Light Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Thursday
DP32 - 11734, DP30 - 41634, DP29 - 31634
VA - Laili Mardziah bt Tajuddin
APD2123 - Photography Color and Light Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (DARK ROOM FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634
VA - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
APD2144 - Photolab Technique Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (MAKMAL KOMPUTER FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP30 - 41634, DP31 - 51634
VA - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
APD1233 - Graphic Communication Lab G1
---
DP30 - 41634, DP31 - 51634
VA - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
APD1233 - Graphic Communication Lab G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634
VA - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
APD2144 - Photolab Technique Lab G1
---
DP28 - 21634, DP27 - 11634, DP26 - 51534, DP25 - 41534
VA - Afendi Md Shas bin Md Khaled
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Lab G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DP24 - 31534
VA - Mazlan Ismail
APD2213 - Digital Video Production Lab G1
---
DP24 - 31534
VA - Mazlan Ismail
APD2213 - Digital Video Production Lab G2
--- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534, DP27 - 11634, DP28 - 21634
VA - Afendi Md Shas bin Md Khaled
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (FOTO FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DP31 - 51634, DP32 - 11734
VA - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
APD1212 - History of Art and Design Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DP31 - 51634, DP32 - 11734
VA - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
APD1212 - History of Art and Design Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
DP33 - 31734
VA - Nur Shazleen bin Md Yusof
AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Thursday ---
BG35 - 31734, BG35A - 31734
VA - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture G1
BG35 - 31734, BG35A - 31734
VA - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture G2
---
DG35C - 31734
VA - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab G1
--- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MI1734-3
HS- Abdullah b. Moh Noh
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences HS- Lecture
---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Nordin Ayoub
MID2193-Radiation Physics HS- Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Nordin Ayoub
MID2193-Radiation Physics HS- Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Qatrunnada Razali
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology HS- Lecture
--- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-G-FELS X-RAY REPORTING LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Norhafizah Zahari
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities HS- Lecture
--- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
MI1634-1, MI1534-4, MI1434-3
HS- Norhafizah Zahari
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities HS- Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM41634-1
FCVA - Suzana binti Basaruddin
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G4
DAM31734-3
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G13
---
DBM11734
FBA - Rohaiza Idaris
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM21634, DAM11634, DAM 51534
FBA - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G3
DIA41634, DIA31734
FCVA - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G9
DBM41634-2
FCVA - Prof. Madya Khalit bin Pit
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G1
DIA31634-2
FCVA - Mohammad Ashri Abu Hassan
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G7
---
DAM31734-1
FCVA-En Muhammad Fairuz bin Abd Rauf
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G11
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G1
DAM31634-1
FBA - Rohaiza Idaris
PPD2313 Office Simulation Lab G1
---
DBM11734
FBA - Rohaiza Idaris
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DIA31634-2, DIA11734, DIA51634, DSIM11734
FCVA - Rohaya binti Abu Hassan
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G8
DSIM41634
FCVA-En Azhar bin Hamid
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G10
--- ---
DAM31734-2
FCVA-Puan Rosnita
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G12
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
N:Z-2-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55), B:BLOK Z, C:55
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x-
BOF11734, BOF51634, BOF41634
CDFS - En. Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 FBA (BOF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 3:56 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
N:Z-2-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55), B:BLOK Z, C:55
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-