Institution name: UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
FBA - Repeaters Automatic Group
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FBA - Repeaters
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Farhana Bt. Hasbolah
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM11734, DBM51634, FBA - Repeaters
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30241434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
HS30231634, HS30241434
MLD3223 - Haematology II Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS30231634, HS30241434
MLD3223 - Haematology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30241534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30231534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30231434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30211534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLD1123 - Biostatistics Tutorial HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30241634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30231634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- ---
MLD2223 - Clinical Microbiology II Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
MLD2213 - Clinical Chemistry II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
MLD2223 - Clinical Microbiology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
---
HS30231634, HS30241434
MLD3223 - Haematology II Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30231634, HS30241434
MLD3223 - Haematology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Thursday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
MLD2213 - Clinical Chemistry II Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30231734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD3113 - Haematology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431734, HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30511734, HS30531734, DIA41734, DIA31634, DSIM41734, DBM41734, DBM31634, DBM41634, DBM41534, DAM31634, DAM41734
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
---
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD3113 - Haematology I Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30241734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD3113 - Haematology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431734, HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30511734, HS30531734, DIA41734, DIA31634, DSIM41734, DBM41734, DBM31634, DBM41634, DBM41534, DAM31634, DAM41734
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
---
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734
MLD3113 - Haematology I Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30211112
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30211434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30211834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30221834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30221834, HS30231834
MUD1143 - HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834, DIA11834, DBM31534, DBM31734, DBM41634, DAM11834, DAM41634, DAM31634, DAM41534
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30221834, HS30231834
MUD1143 - HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY 1 Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31634, DBM31534, DIA11834, DSIM11834, DSIM31734, DSIM31634, DAM11834, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30221834
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G1 HS
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-B-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
DBM11834, DIA31534, DIA11834, DAM41634, DAM11834, HS30221834, HS30531734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30231834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30221834, HS30231834
MUD1143 - HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30221834, HS30231834
MUD1143 - HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY 1 Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331834, HS30231834, HS30531834, HS30521834, DBM21834-4
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G9 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK12 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30311534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11734, DAM31634, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30311534, HS30331434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
A-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30311634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30321734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30411634, HS30321734, HS30531634, HS30541634, HS30511734, HS30531734, DBM51634, DBM41534, DAM51634
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31734, DBM41734, DBM41534, DIA41734, DSIM41734, DAM41734, DAM31634, HS30431734, HS30321734
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30331234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30331434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11734, DAM31634, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30311534, HS30331434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
A-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =50)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30341634
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30341634
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30331534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30331634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321734, HS30331634
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30331734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1253 - Kinesiology Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1253 - Kinesiology Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30341534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30341634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30341634
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331434, HS30341634
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30341734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1253 - Kinesiology Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1253 - Kinesiology Lab HSD
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30311834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30331834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30531834, HS30521834, HS30321834, HS30331834
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
MUD2232 - Introduction to Occupationsl Safety and Health Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331834, HS30231834, HS30531834, HS30521834, DBM21834-4
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G9 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK12 (KAPASITI =55)
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
---
MFD2162 - Professional Development Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
HS30331834, BHRM41634, BBM41634
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 HS.FBA
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
S-3-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30321334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30321834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30531834, HS30521834, HS30321834, HS30331834
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11734, DAM31634, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30311534, HS30331434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
A-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =50)
---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30221834
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G1 HS
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-B-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30431534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Tutorial HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Tutorial HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Tutorial HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Tutorial HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30431634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
---
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Tutorial HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Tutorial HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431634, HS30431534
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Tutorial HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Tutorial HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30411534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30411634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30411634, HS30321734, HS30531634, HS30541634, HS30511734, HS30531734, DBM51634, DBM41534, DAM51634
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834, DIA11834, DBM31534, DBM31734, DBM41634, DAM11834, DAM41634, DAM31634, DAM41534
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31634, DBM31534, DIA11834, DSIM11834, DSIM31734, DSIM31634, DAM11834, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Tutorial HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Tutorial HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30431734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30441534, HS30431734
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lab HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30431734, HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30511734, HS30531734, DIA41734, DIA31634, DSIM41734, DBM41734, DBM31634, DBM41634, DBM41534, DAM31634, DAM41734
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohammad Adam Adman
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS30441534, HS30431734
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
DBM31734, DBM41734, DBM41534, DIA41734, DSIM41734, DAM41734, DAM31634, HS30431734, HS30321734
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohammad Adam Adman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30431434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30441434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30441534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30441534, HS30431734
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lab HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834, DIA11834, DBM31534, DBM31734, DBM41634, DAM11834, DAM41634, DAM31634, DAM41534
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Tutorial HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
---
DBM31634, DBM31534, DIA11834, DSIM11834, DSIM31734, DSIM31634, DAM11834, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- ---
HS30441534, HS30431734
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Tutorial HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30441334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30411834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30421834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11734, DAM31634, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30311534, HS30331434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
A-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
HS30431834, HS30421834
MPD1212 - Intriduction to Environmental Health Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30221834
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G1 HS
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-B-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30431834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
---
HS30431834, HS30421834
MPD1212 - Intriduction to Environmental Health Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30531534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30541634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30411634, HS30321734, HS30531634, HS30541634, HS30511734, HS30531734, DBM51634, DBM41534, DAM51634
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari, HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning Iv Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID3162 - Basic Principal In Management Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2172 - Radiobiology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari, HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lab HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning Iv Lab HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30511634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30511734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30411634, HS30321734, HS30531634, HS30541634, HS30511734, HS30531734, DBM51634, DBM41534, DAM51634
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID1233 - Radiographic Techninique & Positioning II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
MPU2243 - Communication Skills G1 HS
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30431734, HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30511734, HS30531734, DIA41734, DIA31634, DSIM41734, DBM41734, DBM31634, DBM41634, DBM41534, DAM31634, DAM41734
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID1233 - Radiographic Techninique & Positioning II Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2253 - Radiographic Instrumentation II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
---
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2183 - Image Processing II Lab HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2183 - Image Processing II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2253 - Radiographic Instrumentation II Lab HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2163 - General Pathology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, HS30511734, HS30531634
MPU2143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - TBA 2
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30531434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30531634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30411634, HS30321734, HS30531634, HS30541634, HS30511734, HS30531734, DBM51634, DBM41534, DAM51634
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari, HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
---
MID2153 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IIi Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID3162 - Basic Principal In Management Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2172 - Radiobiology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- ---
MID3173 - Qa In Medical Imaging And Reject Analysis Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
MID3173 - Qa In Medical Imaging And Reject Analysis Lab HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
MID2153 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IIi Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS30531634, HS30541634
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari, HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lab HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, HS30511734, HS30531634
MPU2143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - TBA 2
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
MID3153 - Specialised Imaging Modalities Lab HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
MID3153 - Specialised Imaging Modalities Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30541534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30531734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30411634, HS30321734, HS30531634, HS30541634, HS30511734, HS30531734, DBM51634, DBM41534, DAM51634
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID1233 - Radiographic Techninique & Positioning II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30431734, HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30511734, HS30531734, DIA41734, DIA31634, DSIM41734, DBM41734, DBM31634, DBM41634, DBM41534, DAM31634, DAM41734
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID1233 - Radiographic Techninique & Positioning II Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2253 - Radiographic Instrumentation II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
---
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2183 - Image Processing II Lab HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2183 - Image Processing II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2253 - Radiographic Instrumentation II Lab HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
HS30511734, HS30531734
MID2163 - General Pathology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
---
DBM11834, DIA31534, DIA11834, DAM41634, DAM11834, HS30221834, HS30531734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30541434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30511834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30521834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30531834, HS30521834, HS30321834, HS30331834
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I Lab HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
MID2193 - Radiation Physics Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331834, HS30231834, HS30531834, HS30521834, DBM21834-4
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G9 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK12 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30531834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30531834, HS30521834, HS30321834, HS30331834
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
---
MID1253 - Image Processing 1 Lab HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
---
MID1253 - Image Processing 1 Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lab HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
MUD2132 - Communication Skill For Health Science Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I Lab HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331834, HS30231834, HS30531834, HS30521834, DBM21834-4
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G9 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK12 (KAPASITI =55)
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Science Lab HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sawal Marsait
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30521834, HS30531834
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Science Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30711634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30741634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30741534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30741434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30731734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30711534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30731634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30711734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30741734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30731534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30721734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30711834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30731834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS30721834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11834, BOF21634, BOF51534, BOF31734, BOF41734, BOF51634, BOA11734, BOA31734, BOA31634, BOA11634, BOA51534, BIM31634, BHRM51534, BOA21534
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lab HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734, HS40241634 - 1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241734 - 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11834, BOF21634, BOF51534, BOF31734, BOF41734, BOF51634, BOA11734, BOA31734, BOA31634, BOA11634, BOA51534, BIM31634, BHRM51534, BOA21534
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
CFGS - TBA
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
BOF11834, BOF51634, BOF41634, BOF51534, BOF51434, BOA11834, BOA31734, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1, HS40421834
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 7
MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 2 G1 ALL DEGREE
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
C-2-BK14 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40241734 - 1, BBM21834
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DEGREE
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
Z-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lab HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Friday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734, HS40241634 - 1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231734 - 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11834, BOF21634, BOF51534, BOF31734, BOF41734, BOF51634, BOA11734, BOA31734, BOA31634, BOA11634, BOA51534, BIM31634, BHRM51534, BOA21534
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
MGS1243 - Pathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia 3 G1 HS
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou, HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 7
MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 2 G1 ALL DEGREE
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
C-2-BK14 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241634 - 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOA31834, HS40241634 - 1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40431834
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou, HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou, HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734, HS40241634 - 1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211834 -1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40211834 -1, BBM31834
MPU3123 - Titas G7 FBA.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
A-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =50)
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
BOF11834, BOF51634, BOF41634, BOF51534, BOF51434, BOA11834, BOA31734, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1, HS40421834
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOA31834, HS40241634 - 1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40431834
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40221834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOA31834, HS40241634 - 1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40431834
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241634 - 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lab HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241634 - 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lab HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241634 - 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241634 - 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS2113 - Immunology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 8
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
MGS1243 - Pathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia 3 G1 HS
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lab HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr. Mohd Nazif Bin Samat@Darawi
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr. Mohd Nazif Bin Samat@Darawi
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 6
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
MGS1243 - Pathology Lab HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS2113 - Immunology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
---
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 7
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS2113 - Immunology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 7
MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 2 G1 ALL DEGREE
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
C-2-BK14 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 8
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lab HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 8
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lab HSD
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211734 - 9
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lab HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia 3 G1 HS
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lab HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou, HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou, HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231734 - 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231734 - 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40231734 - 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241734 - 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241734 - 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241734 - 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241734 - 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40241734 - 6
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211834 - 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40211834 - 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40311434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40341534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40341434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40311534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40311634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40311734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40341634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40341734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40341334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40331734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40311834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40331834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40441434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40441534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lab HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lab HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lab HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40411634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lab HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lab HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40411734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS40441734, HS40411734
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
--- --- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
HS40441734, HS40411734
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Tutorial HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
HS40411734, HS40431534
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40411734, HS40431534
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
---
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734, HS40241634 - 1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40431734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 8
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734, HS40241634 - 1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40431534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lab HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40411734, HS40431534
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
---
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lab HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40411734, HS40431534
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40411534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40431634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lab HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lab HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40441734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS40441734, HS40411734
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
--- --- ---
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
HS40441734, HS40411734
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Tutorial HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
HS40441734, HS40431734
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 8
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Tutorial HSD
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734, HS40241634 - 1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40441634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lab HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lab HSD
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lab HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40411834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40421834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40211834 -1, BBM31834
MPU3123 - Titas G7 FBA.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
A-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834
MOS1114 - Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOF11834, BOF51634, BOF41634, BOF51534, BOF51434, BOA11834, BOA31734, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1, HS40421834
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834
MOS1114 - Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40431834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
MGS1113 - Chemistry Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40211834 -1, BBM31834
MPU3123 - Titas G7 FBA.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
A-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =50)
MGS1153 - Physics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
MGS1113 - Chemistry Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
BOA31834, HS40241634 - 1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40431834
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834
MOS1114 - Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lab HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MGS1153 - Physics Lab HSD
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
--- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834
MOS1114 - Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
HS40531834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
DBM11434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
DBM11734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM11734, DBM51634
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Binti Muhammad Yunus
C-1-BK8 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11734, DAM31634, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30311534, HS30331434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
A-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM11734, DBM51634
PMD2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Aznita Bt Ahmad
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
DBM11734, DBM51634, DSIM11734, DAM11734
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Bin Md Saleh
C-2-BK18 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM11734, DBM41634-1
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Norjiah Binti Muslim
C-1-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
DBM41534, DBM11734, DBM51634
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 FBA
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM11734, DBM51634, FBA - Repeaters
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
DBM11834
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Binti Abdul Rahman
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
DSIM21834-1, DSIM21834-2, DBM21634, DBM31534, DBM11834
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 FBA
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM11834, DIA11834
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Rosita Husain
C-2-BK17 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM11834, DSIM11834
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resources Management Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Noor Malinda Bt Mohamed Mohan
C-2-BK18 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
DBM11834, DIA31534, DIA11834, DAM41634, DAM11834, HS30221834, HS30531734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FBA.HS
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11834, DBM41634, DAM11734, DAM11834
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - TBA 2
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
DBM21334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
DBM21434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
DBM21634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DSIM21834-1, DSIM21834-2, DBM21634, DBM31534, DBM11834
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 FBA
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41634-1, DBM21634
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
A-2-BK4 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM41634-1, DAM11734, DBM21634
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Binti Muhammad Yunus
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
---
DBM41634-1, DBM21634
PMD3163 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Yuslina Binti Yusoff
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM21634, DIA31634
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G5 FBA
FBA - Wan Fatimah Hanum
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM21634, DAM51634, DIA31634
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
FBA - Noor Syahirah Binti Musa
Z-2-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---