Institution name: UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1- MAKMAL ANATOMI (MI)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1- MAKMAL FIZIK(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1- MAKMAL IMAGE INTERPRETATION(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1- MAKMAL ULTRASOUND(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOA11834
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAS1323 - Introduction To Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1 FBA
---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Hairin Nisa Bt. Meor Nordin
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM21834-2
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G7 FBA
--- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11734, DAM31634, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30311534, HS30331434
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM21834-1
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G6 FBA
--- --- ---
BOF21634, BOF11634, BOF51534, BOF31634
FBA - Zulkiflee Bin Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS3353 - Real Estate Investment Analysis Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BHRM11834
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2 FBA
--- ---
DSIM11734
FBA - Adlin Zahida Bt. Daut
PPD2223 - Introduction to Sport Journalism and Broadcasting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM31734
FBA - Erni Bt Tanius
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM21834-1
FBA - Azlia Binti Jaapar
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FBA - Repeaters
FBA - Farhana Bt. Hasbolah
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BIM51534, BOF41734
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM31634, BOA11834
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Bin Mohd Ghazali
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3 FBA
BIM11634, BIM11534, BBM31734, BOF31734, BOF51534
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 FBA
--- ---
BOA41734, BOA31734
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Bin Mohd Ghazali
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM31834
FBA - Halimi Bin Poniran
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM21634
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Fuad Mohd Salleh
PHS3213 - International Human Resource Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DSIM41634, DSIM51634, DSIM31734
FBA - Ewiwe Henry
PWD3133 - Management of Fitness Programme Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM31834
FBA - Hairin Nisa Bt. Meor Nordin
PMD1213 - Principle Of Sports Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
BIM31634, BIM11634, BHRM41634-2
FBA - Mohd Ezanni Bin Jaafar
PLS2143 - Industrial Relations And Employment Law Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BHRM11734-2
FBA - Norman Shah Bin Hashim
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G5 FBA
---
DAM21834-1
CFGS - Mohd Farez Bin Mohammad Taib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM41634-2, DAM51634, DSIM41734
FBA - Norhasdalina Binti Hasim
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2 FBA
---
BHRM21834-1
FBA - Noor Malinda Bt Mohamed Mohan
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G6 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM11834
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FBA
DSIM51634, DAM51634, DAM31634, DIA31734
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Binti Yaacob
MPU2452 - Community Service G3 FBA
---
BOA11734, BOA51634
FBA - Farhana Bt. Hasbolah
PAS2313 - Intermediate Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BOA11734, BOA51634
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-2-BK4 (KAPASITI =50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM31834-2
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- ---
BOF21634, BOF51534, BOF41634, BOF31634
FBA - Juliza Bt Mohamed
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM31734-2, DIA31734
FBA - Wan Fatimah Hanum
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM41634-1, DBM21634
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM21834-3
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOA21834, BOF21834
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G9 FBA
--- ---
BIM21534, BBA31834, BBA21834
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOF31734, BOF11734, BOA21534, BOA11534, BOA51434, BOA41434, BOA31434
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2323 - Investment Analysis Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BHRM41734-2, BOF41734
FBA - Wan Fatimah Hanum
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5 FBA
---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40211834 -1, BBM31834
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3123 - Titas G7 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF11734, BOF51634, BOF51334, BOF41434, BOF31634
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Bin Mohd Ghazali
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BBM41634
FBA - Norliana Binti Ahmad Shah
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BHRM51634, BHRM41634-2
FBA - Mesari Bin Jasman
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G4 FBA
---
BBM41634
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BBM31734, BOF41734
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2 FBA
--- ---
BOA21634, BOA11634, BOA11534
FBA - Halimi Bin Poniran
PAS3153 - Advanced Accounting Information System Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DSIM31834
FBA - Adlin Zahida Bt. Daut
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-2-BK6 (KAPASITI =50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM11734-2
FBA - Siti Fatimah Binti Abdullah
PHS2253 - Performance And Appraisal Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- ---
BOA51534, BOA21534
FBA - Siti Aisyah Bt. Omar
PAS 3345 - Internal Auditing Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOA41734, BOA31734, BOF31734, BBM11734
FBA - Zainal Azhar B. Zainal Azim
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2 FBA
---
DSIM21834-2
FBA - Adlin Zahida Bt. Daut
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DIA11834, DBM21834-2
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Binti Syed Abdullah
PED1223 - Business Economics Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BOA51534, BOA51434
FBA - Fazilah Binti Tamsir
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G2 FBA
---
BBM11834, BOF11834
FBA - Siti Fatimah Binti Abdullah
PMS2253 - Human Resources Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DSIM21834-2, DSIM41734
FBA - Wan Mohd Hakim Bin Wan Ismail
PWD2113 - Introduction To Exercise Science Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- ---
BOM51534, BIM51534
FBA - Tan Che Beng (PT)
PBS2112 - Foreign Language Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
HS40211734 - 5
HSD - Dr. Mohd Nazif Bin Samat@Darawi
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS1114 - Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
HS40441734, HS40431734
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
HS40411734
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 Lab HSD
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lab HSD
--- --- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40431834
HSD - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MGS1113 - Chemistry Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS40441734, HS40431734
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
HS40431834
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MGS1153 - Physics Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
B-AUDITORIUM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF31834
FBA - Salina Binti Rasli
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G8 FBA
--- --- ---
DIA41634, DIA21634
FBA - Salina Binti Rasli
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1 FBA
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BOA21634, BOA11634
FBA - Salina Binti Rasli
PAS 3345 - Internal Auditing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BOA11534, BOA51434, BOA41434, BOA31434
FBA - Salina Binti Rasli
PAS3143 - Auditing And Investigation Lecture G3 FBA
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM21834
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt. Mohd Fazmi
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM21834-1
FBA - Iqbal Arif Bin Mustafa
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G6 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM51634
FBA - Mohd Ezanni Bin Jaafar
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BHRM41734-1
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Binti Zainudin
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4 FBA
--- ---
BHRM41634-2
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G6 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DAM31734-1, DIA11734
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Bin Md Saleh
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM31834-1
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOM21634, BOM51534, BIM21634, BBM21634
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BIM31634, BIM11634, BIM51534
FBA - Dr. Mokana A/P Muthu Kumarasamy
PMS2243 - Occupation Safety And Health Management Lecture G1 FBA
---
BOF21834, BOF11834
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BBM31834
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FBA
--- ---
DBM31734-2
FBA - Zulkiflee Bin Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFD2123 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Noor Syahirah Binti Musa
PMD3163 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G3 FBA
--- ---
BOA21834, BBA21834, BIM11634, BOF41634, BOF11734
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
--- ---
DBM11834, DIA31534, DIA11834, DAM41634, DAM11834, HS30221834, HS30531734
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOA41534, BOA31534
FBA - Siti Aisyah Bt. Omar
PAS3143 - Auditing And Investigation Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM11834
FBA - Asma Rina Binti Abdul Rahman
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
DBM31834, DSIM41734
FBA - Iqbal Arif Bin Mustafa
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DSIM21634, DSIM31634
FBA - Mejar Khairul Amri Bin Hasim
PSD3153 - Sport Photography Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOF21834
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Bt Mohd Hajali
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G8 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM41734-3
FBA - Hairul Akmal Bin Mohd Halim
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM21834-3
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BBA21834, BBA31834
FBA - Nurazreen Binti Zulkeply
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA21834, BOF21834
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Bin Mohd Ghazali
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7 FBA
--- ---
DBM41734, DBM31734-2
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
PED2133 - Islamic Economy Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF51534, BOA11734, BHRM41534
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 FBA
BBM11634, BHRM11634
FBA - Dr. Mokana A/P Muthu Kumarasamy
PMS2243 - Occupation Safety And Health Management Lecture G2 FBA
---
HS30441534, HS30331834, HS30321334, HS30521834, HS30531834, HS30511734, HS30531734, HS40241734 - 1
CFGS - TBA
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BOA41734, BOA31734
FBA - Fazilah Binti Tamsir
PAS2113 - Intermediate Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1 FBA
---
DBM31634, DBM31534, DIA11834, DSIM11834, DSIM31734, DSIM31634, DAM11834, DAM41734, DAM41634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BOF31834
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Bin Mohd Ghazali
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G8 FBA
---
BHRM31834-2
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DAM21834-1
FBA - Rohaiza Binti Mohamad Idaris
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BHRM41734-3, BHRM41634-2
FBA - Hairul Akmal Bin Mohd Halim
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene And Ergonomics Lecture G3 FBA
---
BOM21634, BOM51534, BOM41534
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DBM31634-2
FBA - Hairin Nisa Bt. Meor Nordin
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G4 FBA
---
DAM21834-2
CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BHRM31734, BHRM41634-1
FBA - Dr. Mokana A/P Muthu Kumarasamy
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene And Ergonomics Lecture G4 FBA
---
DBM41634-1, DBM21634
FBA - Yuslina Binti Yusoff
PMD3163 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOA11634, BOA31534, BOA41434
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Aza Azlina Binti Md Kassim
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM21834-3
CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G13 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, HS30511734, HS30531634
CFGS - TBA 2
MPU2143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I G1 ALL DIPLOMA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK6 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM21834-2
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM21834-2
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM31834
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 FBA
--- --- ---
DIA41634, DIA21634, DIA11634, DIA31534
FBA - Fazilah Binti Tamsir
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting 5 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41734
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Bin Md Saleh
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
DAM21834-1
FBA - Mohd Faznor Akmar Bin Faimi
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Hairul Akmal Bin Mohd Halim
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G4 FBA
--- ---
BHRM21834-1
FBA - Azlia Binti Jaapar
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM31834-1
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BOA11734, BOA31734, BOA51634, BOA11634, BOA31534, BOA21534, BOA51534, BOF31734, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF51534, BHRM31734, BHRM11734-1, BHRM11734-2
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK7 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BBM11634, BHRM11634, BHRM21634
FBA - Norliana Binti Ahmad Shah
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- ---
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Siti Fatimah Binti Abdullah
PHS2253 - Performance And Appraisal Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM51634, BHRM31634
FBA - Norjiah Binti Muslim
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM21834-2
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G7 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DSIM11834, DSIM21834-1
FBA - Adlin Zahida Bt. Daut
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
BHRM51634, BHRM31634
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BIM51534, BBM11734, BBM51634
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BIM11534, BBM11734
FBA - Noor Malinda Bt Mohamed Mohan
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM41634-2
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK8 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOA41634
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G4 FBA
---
BOA41634, BOA31634
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM11734, DBM51634
FBA - Ida Farina Binti Muhammad Yunus
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
BOA11634, BOA41534, BOA51534, BOA31534
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2323 - Investment Analysis Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOA51534, BOA21534
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt. Mohd Fazmi
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G8 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM31834-1
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- ---
BOA51534, BOA21534
FBA - Siti Aisyah Bt. Omar
PAS3143 - Auditing And Investigation Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DIA21834, DIA31834
FBA - Farhana Bt. Hasbolah
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-1-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Fuad Mohd Salleh
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
DSIM31734, DIA21834
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DAM21834-2
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7 FBA
--- ---
BHRM11834
FBA - Dr. Mokana A/P Muthu Kumarasamy
PMS2253 - Human Resources Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BIM21634, BIM11634, BBM21634
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BHRM11734-2
FBA - Norman Shah Bin Hashim
PMS3263 - Organizational Leadership Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM11734, DBM41634-1
FBA - Norjiah Binti Muslim
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BBM31834
FBA - Nurazreen Binti Zulkeply
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM31734, BOF41734
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Binti Nik Mohd Sukrri
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G7 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK11 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOA11734, BOA51634
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS2173 - Management Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
---
BOF11734, BOF51634, BOF51334, BOF41434
FBA - Zulkiflee Bin Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM51534, BBM51634
FBA - Norliana Binti Ahmad Shah
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BBM41734, BIM31634, BIM11634, BIM11534, BBM31734
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BOA21634, BOA11634
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS3173 - Advanced Management Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
---
DIA21534, DIA11534, DIA41434, DIA31434
FBA - Jamilah Bt Kamis
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting 5 Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DBM21834-1
CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G11 FBA
---
DBM41634-1, DAM51634, DIA41634, DIA21634
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DSIM21634, DSIM31634
FBA - Maziana Binti Zainal Abidin
PID3163 - Sports Consumer Behavior Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK12 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DAM31734-1
FBA - Rohaiza Binti Mohamad Idaris
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G2 FBA
---
BBM21834, BBM41534
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3123 - Titas G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM31834-1, BHRM31834-2
FBA - Mesari Bin Jasman
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
DSIM41634, DSIM51634, DSIM31734
FBA - Maziana Binti Zainal Abidin
PID3163 - Sports Consumer Behavior Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331834, HS30231834, HS30531834, HS30521834, DBM21834-4
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G9 FBA.HS
--- --- ---
DBM21834-2, DIA41734, DIA31734
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM31634, BOF21634, BOF11634
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Binti Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BBM41634, BBM31634, BBM11634
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS3133 - B2b Marketing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DIA41734, DIA31734
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Bt Mohd Hajali
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK13 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BBM31734, BOA41734, BOA31734
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Binti Zainudin
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3 FBA
--- ---
DAM31834, DIA31834
FBA - Nurazreen Binti Zulkeply
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BHRM31734
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
DAM31834, DAM11834
FBA - Rohaiza Binti Mohamad Idaris
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM41734, DIA41734, DIA31734
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFD2123 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1 FBA
---
BBM51634, BOA51634, BOA31634, BBM31634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM21634, DIA31634
FBA - Wan Fatimah Hanum
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G5 FBA
--- ---
BBM31734, BHRM11734-2
FBA - Zainal Azhar B. Zainal Azim
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BHRM11834
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK14 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA31634
FBA - Fazilah Binti Tamsir
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting 5 Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM51634, BHRM31634, BHRM41634-1
FBA - Erni Bt Tanius
PLS2143 - Industrial Relations And Employment Law Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA41534, BOA31534, BOA51434, BOA31434
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS3183 - Integrated Case Study Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- ---
BIM21634
FBA - Mejar Khairul Amri Bin Hasim
PSS3243 - Sport And Media Relation Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DAM21834-1
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6 FBA
--- ---
BHRM11734-1, BHRM41634-1
FBA - Norjiah Binti Muslim
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DAM11734, DAM51634
FBA - Rohaiza Binti Mohamad Idaris
PPD2423 - Records Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BOA41634, BOA31634
FBA - Jamilah Bt Kamis
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 7
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 2 G1 ALL DEGREE
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK15 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DIA31834
FBA - Maziana Binti Zainal Abidin
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G9 FBA
--- ---
BOA41534, BOA31534
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt. Mohd Fazmi
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G9 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOA31834, HS40241634 - 1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40431834
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FBA.HS
---
DBM31734-1
FBA - Iqbal Arif Bin Mustafa
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM41734-3
FBA - Wan Fatimah Hanum
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6 FBA
--- --- ---
DAM31734-2
FBA - Fairuz Binti Yunus
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOA41634, BOA31634, BOA21634
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS3113 - Advanced Financial Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM41734-3, BHRM41734-2, BHRM41734-1, BHRM41734, BOF41734, BBM41734, BOA41734, BOF31734
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
MPU3452 - Community Service G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BIM31634, BBM51634, BBM11634, BOF41634, BOM41534
FBA - Dr. Kamisah Bt. Supian
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK16 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DIA41734, DIA31734
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1 FBA
---
BIM51534, BIM11534, BHRM31734
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM11834, BOA11834, BOF11834
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BHRM41734-1
FBA - Reeny Karlina Binti Abdul Rauf
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene And Ergonomics Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM21834-2
FBA - Noor Malinda Bt Mohamed Mohan
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G7 FBA
--- --- ---
BIM11534, BOF41734, BOA11734
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BHRM31834-2, BHRM21834-1
FBA - TBA 2
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G8 FBA
--- ---
BOF21634, BOF11634, BOF51534
FBA - Hanissah Bt. Hamzah
PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BHRM21634
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G7 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK17 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA31834
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6 FBA
--- --- ---
BOF41734, BOA41734, BBM41734, BHRM41734-1, BHRM41734-2, BHRM41734-3, BHRM41734
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM11834, DIA11834
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BHRM41734-2, BHRM41734-3
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOF41634
FBA - Nurazreen Binti Zulkeply
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM11834
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM41634
FBA - Nur Hafizah Binti Hidayat
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BOA31834, BOA21834
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS1153 - Introduction To Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM31834-2
FBA - Noor Malinda Bt Mohamed Mohan
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK18 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DSIM41734
FBA - Adlin Zahida Bt. Daut
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DIA31634
FBA - Farhana Bt. Hasbolah
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM41634-2
FBA - Hairul Akmal Bin Mohd Halim
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
BOF51534, BOF41634
FBA - Hanissah Bt. Hamzah
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions And Market Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA41534, BOA31534, BOA11534, BOA51434, BOA41434, BOA31434
FBA - Siti Aisyah Bt. Omar
PAS 3345 - Internal Auditing Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM11734, DBM51634, DSIM11734, DAM11734
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Bin Md Saleh
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM11834, DSIM11834
FBA - Noor Malinda Bt Mohamed Mohan
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resources Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
BHRM31834-3
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOA21834, BOF21834, BOF31834
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G7 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK19 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30221834, DIA11834, DBM31534, DBM31734, DBM41634, DAM11834, DAM41634, DAM31634, DAM41534
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA.HS
---
DIA11734, DIA51634
FBA - Norhaila Bt Sabli
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF41734, BOA41734, BBM41734, BHRM41734-1, BHRM41734-2, BHRM41734-3, BHRM41734
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G4 FBA
DSIM41634, DSIM51634, DSIM31734
FBA - Noor Syahirah Binti Musa
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 FBA
---
BHRM31834-2
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3123 - Titas G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM41534, BBM51534, BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM11834, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11634, BOA11734, HS40411734, HS40211734 - 1, HS40211634, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
BOA31834, BOF31834
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G8 FBA
---
BBM41734
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM31634-2
FBA - Hairin Nisa Bt. Meor Nordin
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2 FBA
DBM41534, DBM11734, DBM51634
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 FBA
--- ---
DSIM21834-2
FBA - Fairuz Binti Yunus
PMD1213 - Principle Of Sports Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DAM21834-2
FBA - Ida Farina Binti Muhammad Yunus
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOF31734, BOF11734
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1 FBA
---
DAM41734
FBA - TBA 1
PPD2333 - English For Administrative Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BBA31834, BOF31834
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FBA
--- ---
DSIM21634, DSIM31634
FBA - Wan Mohd Hakim Bin Wan Ismail
PWD3133 - Management of Fitness Programme Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BOF21634, BOF11634, BOF51634
FBA - Hanissah Bt. Hamzah
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions And Market Lecture G1 FBA
---
BHRM31834-1
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt. Mohd Fazmi
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOF11834, BOF51634, BOF41634, BOF51534, BOF51434, BOA11834, BOA31734, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1, HS40421834
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FBA.HS
--- --- --- ---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Binti Zainudin
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM41734-1
FBA - Siti Fatimah Binti Abdullah
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-1-MK1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
BHRM21834-1
FBA - Nur Hafizah Binti Hidayat
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
--- ---
DIA11734, DIA51634
FBA - Jamilah Bt Kamis
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
DAM11834
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BHRM31634, BHRM11634
FBA - Aznita Bt Ahmad
PHS3233 - Human Resource Information System Lab G1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
BBM21834
FBA - Aznita Bt Ahmad
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-1-MK2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BHRM21634
FBA - Abu Naaim Bin Munir
PHS3233 - Human Resource Information System Lab G2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
BHRM11834
FBA - Azlia Binti Jaapar
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
BOA51634, BOA41634, BOA31634
FBA - Halimi Bin Poniran
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BHRM21834-2, BOF31734
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BBM11834, BOA11834, BOF11834
FBA - Nur Hafizah Binti Hidayat
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-2-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31634-1
FBA - Rosita Husain
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3 FBA
BHRM11734, BHRM31734
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G2 FBA
---
BBM41634, BOA11534, BOA51434, BOA41434, BOA31434
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM21634, BOA31634, BOF41634, BOM51534, BIM21634, BBM21634
FBA - Fairuz Binti Yunus
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BBM11734, BBM51634
FBA - Norjiah Binti Muslim
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM31634, BHRM11634
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Fuad Mohd Salleh
PHS3213 - International Human Resource Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
BOA11634, BOA41534
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Binti Nik Mohd Sukrri
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G8 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DBM21834-2
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G12 FBA
---
DBM31734-2
FBA - Ida Farina Binti Muhammad Yunus
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM41734-2
FBA - Reeny Karlina Binti Abdul Rauf
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene And Ergonomics Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-2-BT2 (KAPASITI =25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS40431834
HSD - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MGS1113 - Chemistry Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS30331834
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MUD2232 - Introduction to Occupationsl Safety and Health Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
---
HS40431834
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MGS1153 - Physics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS40211734 - 5
HSD - Dr. Mohd Nazif Bin Samat@Darawi
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS40411734, HS40431534
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS30531634
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MID3173 - Qa In Medical Imaging And Reject Analysis Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS30511734, HS30531734
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
MID2183 - Image Processing II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Tutorial HSD
---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30431634, HS30431534
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Tutorial HSD
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS30521834, HS30531834
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30531834, HS30521834, HS30321834, HS30331834
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS30511734, HS30531734
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID1233 - Radiographic Techninique & Positioning II Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS30431634
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS40221834, HS40231834
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30221834, HS30231834
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
MUD1143 - HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY 1 Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID3162 - Basic Principal In Management Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
HSD - Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30231634
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLD2223 - Clinical Microbiology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
---
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40411734, HS40431534
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
MLS1223 - Cell And Human Genetics Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS30441534, HS30431734
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
---
HS40431834, HS40421834, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40231534, HS40241734 - 1, HS40211834 -1
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30531834
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Science Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-2-DK1 (KAPASITI =180)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM21834, DAM21834-1, DAM21834-2, DAM21834-3
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM21834-2
FBA - Yuslina Binti Yusoff
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- --- ---
DBM31734-1, DAM31734-1, DIA41734
FBA - Wan Fatimah Hanum
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM21834
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM21834-1
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G6 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA31834, DBM31834
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DIA11734, DIA51634
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Bt Mohd Hajali
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting 4 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBA31834, BBA21834
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Bt Mohd Hajali
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM11734, DBM51634, FBA - Repeaters
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
DSIM11834, DBM31634, DBM11834, DBM41634, DAM11734, DAM11834
CFGS - TBA 2
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIPLOMA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM41634, DSIM51634, DSIM31734
FBA - Mejar Khairul Amri Bin Hasim
PSD3153 - Sport Photography Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- ---
DAM31734-2
FBA - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DBM21834-3
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5 FBA
---
DAM21834-3, DSIM31834
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DSIM21634, DSIM31634, DSIM41634, DSIM51634, DSIM31734
FBA - Ewiwe Henry
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM41734-1, BOA21534, BOA11534, BOA51434, BOA41434, BOA31434, BOF31734, BOA51534, BOA31534
FBA - Hasri Bin Harun
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOA31834
FBA - Yuslina Binti Yusoff
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G6 FBA
HS30331834, BHRM41634, BBM41634
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 HS.FBA
--- ---
DIA51634, DAM31734-2
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Binti Nik Mohd Sukrri
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM31634-2
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Binti Zainudin
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-BT5 (KAPASITI =25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-BT6 (KAPASITI =25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-4-DK2 (KAPASITI=220)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
S-B-IZONE (KAPASITI =90)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241734 - 1, BOF11734, BOF31634, BOF11834, BOF21634, BOF51534, BOF31734, BOF41734, BOF51634, BOA11734, BOA31734, BOA31634, BOA11634, BOA51534, BIM31634, BHRM51534, BOA21534
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FBA.HS
BOA21634, BOA11634, BOA51534, BOA21534, BOA41534, BOA31534, BOA11534, BOA51434, BOA41434, BOA31434
FBA - Mohamad Hafiz Bin Rosli
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1 FBA
---
DSIM21834-1, DSIM21834-2, DBM21634, DBM31534, DBM11834
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM11734, BBM31734, BBM51534, BHRM11734, BHRM31734
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BHRM21834-2, BHRM21834-1
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3123 - Titas G6 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM41734-1, BHRM41734-2, BHRM31634, BHRM41734-3
FBA - Reeny Karlina Binti Abdul Rauf
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety And Health Law Lecture G1 FBA
BOF51634, BOF21634, BOF11634, BOF51534, BOF51434, BOF51334, BOF41434, BOF41634
FBA - Hasnita Binti Halim
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1 FBA
DBM31734, DBM41734, DBM41534, DIA41734, DSIM41734, DAM41734, DAM31634, HS30431734, HS30321734
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21834-1, DSIM11834
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PED1223 - Business Economics Lecture G2 FBA
---
DAM21834-2
FBA - Mohd Faznor Akmar Bin Faimi
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DBM31734-1
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFD2123 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2 FBA
---
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Hairul Akmal Bin Mohd Halim
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM41634-1, DAM11734, DBM21634
FBA - Ida Farina Binti Muhammad Yunus
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
DSIM31834
FBA - Ewiwe Henry
PWD2113 - Introduction To Exercise Science Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOF11734
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BBM31834
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOF11634, BOF51334, BOF41434
FBA - Zulkiflee Bin Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA51534, BOA21534, BOA11534, BOA41434
FBA - Siti Aisyah Bt. Omar
PAS3183 - Integrated Case Study Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM41734-2
FBA - Siti Fatimah Binti Abdullah
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- ---
DAM31834
FBA - Norhasdalina Binti Hasim
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM31834, DAM11834
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PED1223 - Business Economics Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DSIM31734
CFGS - Muhammad Ikram Muzammil Bin Idrus
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Hairin Nisa Bt. Meor Nordin
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-1-BK5(KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOF11834, BOF51634, BOF41634, BOF51534, BOF51434
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FBA
---
HS30511734
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
MPU2243 - Communication Skills G1 HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DBM31834
FBA - Nurazreen Binti Zulkeply
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
BOA41734, BOA31734
FBA - Halimi Bin Poniran
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DAM21834-2
FBA - Iqbal Arif Bin Mustafa
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G7 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM31734-1
FBA - Hanissah Bt. Hamzah
PED2133 - Islamic Economy Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BIM21634, BIM11634, BBM21634, BBM11634
FBA - Norhasdalina Binti Hasim
PMS3323 - Logistics Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DIA31634
FBA - Asma Rina Binti Abdul Rahman
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DIA11734, DIA51634
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30431634, HS30431534
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS30431734
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30431634, HS30441534
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS30231634, HS30241434
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLD3223 - Haematology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Thursday
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS40411734, HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534
HSD - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Tutorial HSD
---
HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS40411734
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40431834, HS40421834
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS1114 - Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634, HS40431534
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLD3113 - Haematology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30531834
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
MID1253 - Image Processing 1 Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS40441734, HS40431734
HSD - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30231634
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
MLD2213 - Clinical Chemistry II Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS30431634, HS30431534
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
HS40441634, HS40431634, HS40441534, HS40411634
HSD - Azizah Ahmad
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30521834, HS30531834
HSD - Sawal Marsait
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Thursday
HS30531634
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID2153 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IIi Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS30511734, HS30531734
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID2163 - General Pathology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou, HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
HSD - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nazil Salleh
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- -x- -x- -x-
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari, HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS40411634, HS40441534, HS40431534
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lecture HS/MLT/4/17 - HSD
-x- -x-
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30531834
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
MUD2132 - Communication Skill For Health Science Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS30521834
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2193 - Radiation Physics Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
HS30211534
HSD - Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MLD1123 - Biostatistics Tutorial HSD
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2172 - Radiobiology Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Tutorial HSD
HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS30431634, HS30441534, HS30431534
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
--- --- -x-
HS40441734, HS40431734
HSD - Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I Lecture HS/OSH/4/17 - HSD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- -x- -x- -x-
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture HS/MLS/4/17 - HSD
HS30431734
HSD - Mohammad Adam Adman
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lecture HS/EH/4/17 - HSD
HS30531634
HSD - Sawal Marsait
MID3153 - Specialised Imaging Modalities Lecture HS/MI/4/17 - HSD
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-2-SPEECH LAB (KAPASITI=50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40441734, HS40431734, HS40411734, HS40241634 - 1
FBA - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-B-BK1(KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30411634, HS30321734, HS30531634, HS30541634, HS30511734, HS30531734, DBM51634, DBM41534, DAM51634
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FBA.HS
BBM11834, BBM31534, BBM51534, BBM21634, BBM11734
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G4 FBA
---
BOA31834, BOA21834
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU3123 - Titas G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30431734, HS30231734, HS30241734, HS30511734, HS30531734, DIA41734, DIA31634, DSIM41734, DBM41734, DBM31634, DBM41634, DBM41534, DAM31634, DAM41734
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA.HS
---
BOA11734, BOA51634
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Binti Zainudin
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Secretarial Practices Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA21834
FBA - Maziana Binti Zainal Abidin
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G8 FBA
--- --- ---
BBM21834
FBA - Asma Rina Binti Abdul Rahman
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM31734
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G2 FBA
--- ---
DSIM11834
FBA - Ewiwe Henry
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-B-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM21834-1
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FBA
--- --- ---
BBA21834, BBA31834
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA31834, DIA21834, DSIM31834
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G2 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM31834-1
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU3123 - Titas G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM11834, BHRM31534, BHRM51534, BHRM21634, BHRM11734
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G5 FBA
--- --- ---
BOF31834, BOF21834, BOF11834
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
MPU3123 - Titas G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30421834, HS30321834, HS30221834
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G1 HS
--- --- ---
DAM31834, DBM31834
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
X-B-STUDIO (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40211634, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40241634 - 3, HS40211734 - 4
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lab HSD
---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 4, HS40211734 - 5, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lab HSD
--- --- ---
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30421834, HS30431834
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lab HSD
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 4
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lab HSD
--- ---
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2113 - Immunology Lab HSD
HS30221834, HS30231834, HS30431634
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lab HSD
---
HS30231634, HS30241434
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLD3223 - Haematology II Lab HSD
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lab HSD
---
HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211834 -1, HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS40221834, HS40231834
HSD - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lab HSD
HS40241634 - 1, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou, HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lab HSD
--- ---
HS30231634
HSD - Asma Bt Harun
MLD2213 - Clinical Chemistry II Lab HSD
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Sharifah Izwan Tuan Othman
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLD3113 - Haematology I Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
HS40211734 - 7, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
HS30231634, HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS40231634, HS40211734 - 4, HS40241634 - 2
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lab HSD
--- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MGS1243 - Pathology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2, HS40211734 - 3, HS40211734 - 5
HSD - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lab HSD
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLD3133 - Cytology II Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS40241634 - 5, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lab HSD
HS40231634, HS40241634 - 2
HSD - Haily Liduin Koyou
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lab HSD
--- ---
HS30231634
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLD2223 - Clinical Microbiology II Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231734, HS30241734
HSD - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
HS40211734 - 1, HS40241634 - 1, HS40211634
HSD - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2253 - Virology And Mycology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40221834, HS40231834
HSD - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30231534, HS30241634, HS30231634
HSD - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLD3123 - Parasitology And Mycology Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30221834, HS30231834
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
MUD1143 - HUMAN ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY 1 Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40211834 -1, HS40241734 - 1, HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 6, HS40211734 - 7
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS40221834, HS40231834, HS40211734 - 8
HSD - Izreen Supa'At
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331734
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331834
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2162 - Professional Development Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
HS30331434, HS30341634
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30331634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30331734
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
---
HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD1253 - Kinesiology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30331634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HS30331434, HS30341634
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD1253 - Kinesiology Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30441534, HS30431734
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lab HSD
HS30431834, HS30421834, HS30431734
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lab HSD
--- ---
HS30431734
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Lab HSD
HS30431734, HS30431634, HS30441534
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD1223 - Soil And Hydrogeology Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30431634, HS30441534
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lab HSD
--- ---
HS30431634
HSD - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management Tutorial HSD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30431634, HS30431534
HSD - Dr. Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS30431734
HSD - Mohammad Adam Adman
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology Lab HSD
---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30431534
HSD - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD3162 - Invesstigation and Report Writing Tutorial HSD
--- ---
HS30431634, HS30411634, HS30441534, HS30431534
HSD - Erna Haryani Awaludin
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education And Promotion Tutorial HSD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM31834
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
DSIM11734
FBA - Mejar Khairul Amri Bin Hasim
PSD2253 - Sport Club Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM41634-2, DAM11734, DIA41634, DIA21634
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 FBA
BOF11834, BOF11734, BOF51534, BOA11634, BOA51534, BBM41534
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 FBA
---
DBM21834-3
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 G8 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DBM31634-2
FBA - Rosita Husain
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G4 FBA
--- ---
BBM31834
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOA41534, BOA21534
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G3 FBA
--- ---
DBM41634-2
FBA - Yuslina Binti Yusoff
PMD3163 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DSIM21834-1
FBA - Fairuz Binti Yunus
PMD1213 - Principle Of Sports Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DAM31834
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
BHRM11734-2
FBA - Mesari Bin Jasman
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM21834-2
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BOM21634, BOM51534, BOM41534, BBM21634
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA41634, DIA21634, DIA31634
FBA - Jamilah Bt Kamis
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
HS40231734 - 3, HS40211734 - 2, HS40211734 - 9
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia 3 G1 HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DIA21834
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G8 FBA
---
BOM51534, BIM11634, BHRM11734-1
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Bin Md Saleh
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM11734-1, BHRM51634
FBA - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahim
PMS3263 - Organizational Leadership Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BBM31634
FBA - Nur Hafizah Binti Hidayat
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G2 FBA
--- ---
BOA11634
FBA - Asma Rina Binti Abdul Rahman
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BBM41734
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1 FBA
---
BIM21534, BBM11834, BOA11834, BOF11834
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Binti Nik Mohd Sukrri
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM11734, DBM51634
FBA - Aznita Bt Ahmad
PMD2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DIA41634, DIA21634
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM41634-2
FBA - Prof. Dr. Mokhtar Bin Abdullah
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- ---
BOF51634, BOF41634, BOF31634
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM41634
FBA - Khairun Natasha Bt. Mohd Fazmi
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
BOF41734, BOA41734, BBM41734, BHRM41734-1, BHRM41734-2, BHRM41734-3, BHRM41734
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-2-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOM41534, BIM21534, BBA31834, BBA21834
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DBM31634-2
FBA - Noor Syahirah Binti Musa
PMD3163 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DBM21834-1
FBA - Norhasdalina Binti Hasim
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management Lecture G3 FBA
--- ---
BOA41634, BOF31634, BBM11634, BHRM11634, BOA21634, BOF51634, BOF21634
FBA - Fairuz Binti Yunus
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM41734
FBA - Rohaiza Binti Mohamad Idaris
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
DBM21834-1, DBM41734
FBA - Iqbal Arif Bin Mustafa
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DSIM11734
FBA - Wan Mohd Hakim Bin Wan Ismail
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
DSIM21634, DSIM31634
FBA - Noor Syahirah Binti Musa
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM21634, DAM51634, DIA31634
FBA - Noor Syahirah Binti Musa
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM21834-3
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Business Economics Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- ---
BIM21634, BBM11734, BBM51634
FBA - Norliana Binti Ahmad Shah
PMS3123 - Operations Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM31634, BIM11534, BBM41634, BBM31634
FBA - Maziana Binti Zainal Abidin
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
DBM41634-2
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DSIM11734
FBA - Mejar Khairul Amri Bin Hasim
PLD2213 - Law Relating To Sport Lecture G1 FBA
--- ---
BOM41534, BBM21634, BBM11634
FBA - Mesari Bin Jasman
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DBM41734, DAM41734, DAM31734-2
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1 FBA
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM31634
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
HS40241734 - 1, BBM21834
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DEGREE
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-2-BK5 (STUDIO 5) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-2-BK6 (KAPASITI =55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM21834-2
FBA - Azlia Binti Jaapar
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DSIM21834-1
FBA - Wan Mohd Hakim Bin Wan Ismail
PWD2113 - Introduction To Exercise Science Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- ---
DIA11834
FBA - Norhaila Bt Sabli
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- -x- -x- --- --- ---
DAM31734-1
FBA - Rohaiza Binti Mohamad Idaris
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM21834
FBA - Azlia Binti Jaapar
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3 FBA
--- --- ---
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOF51634, BOF11634, BOF51534, BOF51334, BOF41434, BOF31634
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Bin Md Saleh
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-2-DARK ROOM 1 (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-B- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO/ GYMNASIUM LAB(KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture HS/PHY/4/17 - HSD
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734, HS30341734, HS30331634
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HS30321734, HS30331634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
--- --- ---
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lab HSD
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634, HS30321734
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
HS30321834, HS30331834, HS30331734
HSD - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30331634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Thursday
HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Ruzita Razlan
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II Lab HSD
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
HS30331634, HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lab HSD
---
HS30331434, HS30331634, HS30341634
HSD - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30331734, HS30341734
HSD - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lab HSD
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-B- MAKMAL MI (KAPASITI =30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
HS30531834
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
MID1253 - Image Processing 1 Lab HSD
---
HS30531634
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID2153 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IIi Lab HSD
HS30521834, HS30531834
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
HS30521834, HS30531834
HSD - Sawal Marsait
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I Lab HSD
--- --- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
HS30511734, HS30531734
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari
MID1233 - Radiographic Techninique & Positioning II Lab HSD
HS30531834
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Science Lab HSD
---
HS30511734, HS30531734
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
MID2183 - Image Processing II Lab HSD
HS30531634
HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MID3173 - Qa In Medical Imaging And Reject Analysis Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
HS30511734, HS30531734
HSD - Siti Zurina Mat Noor
MID2253 - Radiographic Instrumentation II Lab HSD
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Norhafizah Zahari, HSD - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lab HSD
--- ---
HS30531634, HS30541634
HSD - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lab HSD
HS30541634
HSD - Sawal Marsait
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning Iv Lab HSD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30531634
HSD - Sawal Marsait
MID3153 - Specialised Imaging Modalities Lab HSD
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/9/18 9:06 AM

back to the top