Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
FBA - Repeaters Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211112 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30211934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30212034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30212134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30221834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30221934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30222034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DIA21934, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30322034, HS30422034, DIA31934, DIA11934, HS30722034, HS30732034
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FBA.HS
PADU - Hasliza Binti Mohamad Ali
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- ---
Tuesday HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
C-2-1C (BK20)
--- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD1243 - Clinical Microbiology I Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD1243 - Clinical Microbiology I LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30222134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30232034, HS30222134, HS30322134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DAM12134, DSIM12134, DIA12134
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS302_DMLT, Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS302_DMLT, LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- HS30222134, HS30722134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 HS
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-BT1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30231934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30232034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30232034, HS30222134, HS30322134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DAM12134, DSIM12134, DIA12134
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- ---
Tuesday HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
C-2-1C (BK20)
--- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD1243 - Clinical Microbiology I Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
MLD1243 - Clinical Microbiology I LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30241734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30232134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS302_DMLT, Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS302_DMLT, LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- HS30232134, HS30722134, HS30732134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 HS
PADU - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
X-2-SPEECH LAB
---
Thursday HS30222134, HS30232134
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 LAB_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30311934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30312034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30312134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30321934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30321934
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- HS30321934
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- HS30321934
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS30321934
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
BLOK A: UNISEL Physiotherapy Centre (UPC)
--- --- --- HS30321934
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS30321934
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
BLOK A: UNISEL Physiotherapy Centre (UPC)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- HS30321934
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
B-1-16B (BK4)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30321934
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30322034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30322034
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza / Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- DIA21934, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30322034, HS30422034, DIA31934, DIA11934, HS30722034, HS30732034
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FBA.HS
PADU - Hasliza Binti Mohamad Ali
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture_HS302_DMLT
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS30322034
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Mohd Sharikh Dali Mahad
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
HS30322034
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza / Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
DIA21934, DAM12034, HS30322034, DIA31934, DIA11934
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
X-1-7B (BK4)
HS30322034
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- ---
Wednesday HS30322034
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I Tutorial_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza / Ruzita
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30322034
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30322034
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- ---
Thursday --- HS30322034
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Mohd Sharikh Dali Mahad
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
HS30322034
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
--- DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM12034, DIA21934, DAM12034, HS30322034, DIA31934, DIA11934
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30322134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30232034, HS30222134, HS30322134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DAM12134, DSIM12134, DIA12134
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- --- --- HS30322134, HS30332134, HS30522134, HS30532134
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
HS30322134
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday HS30322134, HS30332134
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30322134, HS30332134
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
HS30422034, HS30322134, DIA22134, DIA32134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-7B (BK4)
--- ---
Thursday HS30322134
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
--- HS30332134, HS30322134
MUD2132 - Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah Bin Salleh
C-2-15C (BK13)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331234 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30331934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30332034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30332134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40411934, HS30522134, HS30532134, HS30332134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
PADU - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- HS30322134, HS30332134, HS30522134, HS30532134
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- ---
Tuesday HS30322134, HS30332134
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30322134, HS30332134
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy 1 LAB_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30332134, HS30322134
MUD2132 - Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture_HS303_DPHY
FHS - Buserah Bin Salleh
C-2-15C (BK13)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30341534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30341634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30341734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30411934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30412034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30412134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30421834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30421934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30421934
MPD2143 - Communicable And Non-Communicable Disease Control Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS30421934
MPD2143 - Communicable And Non-Communicable Disease Control Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- --- --- HS30421934
MPD3162 - Investigation and Report Writing Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-1-1B (BK10)
--- --- ---
Tuesday HS30421934
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Control Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-2-3C (BK19)
--- --- HS30421934
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Control LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- HS30421934
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- --- ---
Wednesday HS30421934
MPD3172 - Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30422034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DIA21934, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30322034, HS30422034, DIA31934, DIA11934, HS30722034, HS30732034
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FBA.HS
PADU - Hasliza Binti Mohamad Ali
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- --- HS30422034
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
C-2-5C (BK18)
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS30422034
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
C-1-15B (BK3)
--- --- --- HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD1123 - Soil and Hydrogeology LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HS30422034, HS30431634
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-2-1C (BK20)
--- HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD1123 - Soil and Hydrogeology Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-1-9B (BK6)
HS30422034, HS30322134, DIA22134, DIA32134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-7B (BK4)
--- ---
Thursday HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- --- HS30422034, HS30431634
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30422134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS302_DMLT, Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS302_DMLT, LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- DIA22134, HS30422134, HS30522134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 FBA.HS
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1123 - Mathematic Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1123 - Mathematic Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-2-11C (BK15)
--- HS30432134, HS30422134
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-2-7C (BK17)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1113 - Chemistry Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD1123 - Soil and Hydrogeology LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
--- --- HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HS30422034, HS30431634
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-2-1C (BK20)
--- HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD1123 - Soil and Hydrogeology Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-1-9B (BK6)
--- --- ---
Thursday HS30431634, HS30422034
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- --- HS30422034, HS30431634
MPD2262 - Land Use And Housing Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30431934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30432034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30432134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS302_DMLT, Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS30222134, HS30232134, HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS302_DMLT, LAB_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1123 - Mathematic Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1123 - Mathematic Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-2-11C (BK15)
--- HS30432134, HS30422134
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health Lecture_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-2-7C (BK17)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- HS30432134, HS30422134
MUD1113 - Chemistry Tutorial_HS304_DEH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30441334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30441434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30441534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30511934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30512034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30512134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30521834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30521934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30522034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30531934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30532034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30541434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30541534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30541634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30522134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30522134
MID1253 - Image Processing 1 Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
HS40411934, HS30522134, HS30532134, HS30332134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
PADU - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- HS30322134, HS30332134, HS30522134, HS30532134
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS30522134, HS30532134
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
DIA22134, HS30422134, HS30522134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 FBA.HS
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS30522134, HS30532134
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS30522134
MID1253 - Image Processing 1 LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- HS30522134
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
A-1- MAKMAL ANATOMI (MI)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30522134
MID1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology I LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
A-1- MAKMAL ANATOMI (MI)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30532134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40411934, HS30522134, HS30532134, HS30332134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
PADU - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- HS30322134, HS30332134, HS30522134, HS30532134
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS30522134, HS30532134
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lecture_HS305_DMI
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS30522134, HS30532134
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care LAB_HS305_DMI
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30722034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2152 - Nursing Care of Clients with Musculoskeletal and Geriatric Disorders Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-2-7C (BK17)
DIA21934, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30322034, HS30422034, DIA31934, DIA11934, HS30722034, HS30732034
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FBA.HS
PADU - Hasliza Binti Mohamad Ali
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS30732034, HS30722034
MJD2132 - Nursing Care of Clients with Hemopoietic and Oncology Disorders Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2112 - Nursing Care of Clients with Gastrointestinal Disorders LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Anissarina Ibrahim Rashidi
S-2-27 (BT3)
HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2112 - Nursing Care of Clients with Gastrointestinal Disorders Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Anissarina Ibrahim Rashidi
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2152 - Nursing Care of Clients with Musculoskeletal and Geriatric Disorders LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2132 - Nursing Care of Clients with Hemopoietic and Oncology Disorders LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30722134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1123 - Communication, Professional Development and Counselling Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1123 - Communication, Professional Development and Counselling LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30722134
MJD1132 - Psychology and Sociology for Nurses Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Norazrin Aziz
B-2-14C (BK6)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30232134, HS30722134, HS30732134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 HS
PADU - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
X-2-SPEECH LAB
---
Thursday HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1143 - Nursing Practice I Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-1-15B (BK3)
HS30222134, HS30722134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 HS
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-BT1
--- --- HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1143 - Nursing Practice I LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
B-1-10B (BK5)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30732034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2152 - Nursing Care of Clients with Musculoskeletal and Geriatric Disorders Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-2-7C (BK17)
DIA21934, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30322034, HS30422034, DIA31934, DIA11934, HS30722034, HS30732034
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FBA.HS
PADU - Hasliza Binti Mohamad Ali
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS30732034, HS30722034
MJD2132 - Nursing Care of Clients with Hemopoietic and Oncology Disorders Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-1-17B (BK2)
--- HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2112 - Nursing Care of Clients with Gastrointestinal Disorders LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Anissarina Ibrahim Rashidi
S-2-27 (BT3)
HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2112 - Nursing Care of Clients with Gastrointestinal Disorders Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Anissarina Ibrahim Rashidi
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2152 - Nursing Care of Clients with Musculoskeletal and Geriatric Disorders LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- HS30722034, HS30732034
MJD2132 - Nursing Care of Clients with Hemopoietic and Oncology Disorders LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS30732134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30732134
MJD1152 - Microbiology and Parasitology Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Norazrin Aziz
C-2-11C (BK15)
--- HS30732134
MJD1114 - Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Norazrin Aziz
B-1-10B (BK5)
--- HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1123 - Communication, Professional Development and Counselling Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
S-2-25 (BT2)
HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1123 - Communication, Professional Development and Counselling LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Tuesday HS30732134
MJD1114 - Anatomy and Physiology I Tutorial_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Norazrin Aziz
B-1-14B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS30732134
MJD1152 - Microbiology and Parasitology LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Norazrin Aziz
B-1-12B (BK2)
--- --- --- --- --- HS30232134, HS30722134, HS30732134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 HS
PADU - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
X-2-SPEECH LAB
---
Thursday HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1143 - Nursing Practice I Lecture_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
C-1-15B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- HS30722134, HS30732134
MJD1143 - Nursing Practice I LAB_HS307_DNUR
FHS - Khairul Mazzura Mansor
B-1-10B (BK5)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 5 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 6 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 7 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 8 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 - 9 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 -1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40221834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241234 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 - 5 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 5 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 - 6 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40411934, HS40211934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-3C (BK19)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40211934
MGS4116 - Research Project Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Izreen Supa'At
C-2-5C (BK18)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40221934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ts. Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
C-1-5B (BK8)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ts. Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40241734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40221734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40231934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ts. Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
C-1-5B (BK8)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Ts. Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
HS40221934, HS40231934
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology LAB_HS402_BMLS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40211834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40212034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40212134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40222134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40222034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40232034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40331734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40331834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40341734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40311934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40321934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40331934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40312034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40321834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40322034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40332034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40312134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40322134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HA40412034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40411934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40411934, HS30522134, HS30532134, HS30332134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 HS
PADU - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
HS40411934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- HS40411934, HS40211934
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-3C (BK19)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-2-26 (BK1)
---
Wednesday HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
C-2-7C (BK17)
HS40411934
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
C-2-7C (BK17)
--- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-BILIK KULIAH X-RAY 2
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-BILIK KULIAH X-RAY 2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40411934
MES3112 - Radiation Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40412034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40412134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40421834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-2-13C (BK14)
--- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
B-1-12B (BK2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
--- ---
Wednesday HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-BILIK KULIAH X-RAY 2
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-BILIK KULIAH X-RAY 2
--- ---
Thursday HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3133 - Fire Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-36 (BT5)
HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40421934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40422034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
C-2-3C (BK19)
--- HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-36 (BT5)
HS40422034
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40422034
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- ---
Wednesday --- HS40422034
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
S-2-27 (BT3)
HS40422034, HS40612034
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- HS40422034
MOS2123 - Industrial Hygiene I Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS40422034, HS40612034
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Tutorial_HS404_BOSH, Tutorial_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- HS40422034
MES2132 - Pollution and Prevention Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Erna Haryani Awaludin
S-2-27 (BT3)
HS40422034
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40422134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
C-2-13C (BK14)
--- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
B-1-12B (BK2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS4113 - Rehabilition and Return To Work Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
C-2-19C (BK11)
--- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES3212 - Human Resourse Management Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
--- ---
Wednesday HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3133 - Fire Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- --- --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-BILIK KULIAH X-RAY 2
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-BILIK KULIAH X-RAY 2
--- ---
Thursday HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3133 - Fire Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
--- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-36 (BT5)
HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- HS40421834, HS40431834
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40431934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
C-2-3C (BK19)
--- HS40431934, HS40422034
MOS2283 - Emergency and Disaster Mnagement Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-36 (BT5)
--- --- HS40431934
MOS2233 - Ergonomics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40431934
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
C-2-17C (BK12)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS40431934
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
C-2-19C (BK11)
HS40431934
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
S-3-37 (BK2)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday HS40431934
MOS2233 - Ergonomics LAB_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
--- --- --- --- --- HS40431934
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-2-27 (BT3)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40432034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40441734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40432134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BIM32134, BOA32134, HS40432134, BIM32134 (CE)
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FBA.HS
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BOA32134, BOF32134, HS40432134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Hasliza Binti Mohamad Ali
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Thursday HS40432134, HS40632134, BOA32134, BBM32134, BBM32134 (CE)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FBA.HS
PADU - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40531834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40511934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40521934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40531934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40512034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40511834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40521834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40522034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40532034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40512134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40522134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40612134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40612134
MLS2113 - Immunology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS - Dr. Siti Hasmah Mokthar
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- HS40612134
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS_FELS - Dr. Siti Hasmah Mokthar
C-2-5C (BK18)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS40612134
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr.Mohd Nazif Samat@Darawi
C-2-11C (BK15)
--- HS40612134
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
C-2-7C (BK17)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HS40612134
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- BOF22134, BBM22134, BHRM22134, HS40612134, BBM22134 (CE), BHRM22134 (CE)
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) G7 FBA.HS
PADU - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
--- ---
Thursday HS40612134
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- HS40612134
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr.Mohd Nazif Samat@Darawi
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- --- HS40612134
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-38 (BT6)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40612134
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40622034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr.Mohd Nazif Samat@Darawi
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- ---
Tuesday HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr.Mohd Nazif Samat@Darawi
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- --- ---
Thursday BIM22134, BOA12134, BOA22134, HS40632034, HS40622034, BIM22134 (CE)
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-1-7B (BK4)
--- --- --- --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40622134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
S-3-37 (BK2)
HS40622134, HS40632134
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Aiman Afif Roslan
C-2-15C (BK13)
HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- --- HS40622134, HS40632134
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Aiman Afif Roslan
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- HS40622134, BIM12134, BOA22134, BOF22134, BOF12134, BBM12134, BBM32034, BIM12134 (CE), BOF12134 (CE), BBM12134 (CE), BBM32034 (CE)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Ai'syah Mutalib
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40632034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr.Mohd Nazif Samat@Darawi
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- ---
Tuesday HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr.Mohd Nazif Samat@Darawi
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
--- --- ---
Thursday BIM22134, BOA12134, BOA22134, HS40632034, HS40622034, BIM22134 (CE)
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-1-7B (BK4)
--- --- --- --- HS40622034, HS40632034
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40612034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40612034
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- ---
Tuesday HS40612034
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- --- HS40612034
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
HS40612034
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- ---
Wednesday HS40612034
MLS2263 - Histopathology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
--- HS40422034, HS40612034
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS40422034, HS40612034
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Tutorial_HS404_BOSH, Tutorial_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-2-25 (BT2)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40632134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
S-2-26 (BK1)
--- HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
S-3-37 (BK2)
HS40622134, HS40632134
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Aiman Afif Roslan
C-2-15C (BK13)
HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
S-3-39 (BK3)
--- --- HS40622134, HS40632134
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Aiman Afif Roslan
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- ---
Thursday HS40432134, HS40632134, BOA32134, BBM32134, BBM32134 (CE)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FBA.HS
PADU - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
HS40622134, HS40632134
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS406_BBMS
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
Y-1- MICROBIOLOGY LAB / MICROCHEMISTRY LAB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40722034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40732034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40712134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40722134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40812134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40822134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40832034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40832134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40912134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40922134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
HS40932034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11834 -1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11834 -2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DAM22034-2, DBM22034-1, DBM21934, DBM11934, DBM12034, DAM21934, DAM31934, DAM22034-1, DAM32034, DIA22034, DIA32034, DBM12134
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-4-DK2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11934-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM11934-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM12034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DAM12034, DBM12034
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G1 FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Mohd Moid
C-2-3C (BK19)
--- DBM22034-3, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM32034
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G3 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-1-7B (BK7)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DAM22034-2, DBM22034-1, DBM21934, DBM11934, DBM12034, DAM21934, DAM31934, DAM22034-1, DAM32034, DIA22034, DIA32034, DBM12134
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-4-DK2
DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G1 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-2-13C (BK14)
--- ---
Wednesday DIA11934, DIA21934, DIA31934, DBM12034, DAM21934, DAM12034, DAM31834, DAM31934
PLD3123 - Company Law G1 FBA
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
S-2-DK1
DAM22034-1, DBM12034, DAM21934
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resource Management G1 FBA
FBA - Mohd Faznor Akmar Faimi
Z-2-25C (BK5)
--- DBM22034-1, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DBM21834
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-19B (BK1)
---
Thursday --- --- --- DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DAM12034, DAM21934
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G1 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
C-2-5C (BK18)
DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday DBM22034-3, DBM32034, DBM12034
PMD2383 - Business Information System G3 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
--- --- --- --- DBM12034, DIA21934, DAM12034, HS30322034, DIA31934, DIA11934
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM12134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30232034, HS30222134, HS30322134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DAM12134, DSIM12134, DIA12134
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
X-1-9B (BK3)
DBM22034-3, DBM12134, DBM32034
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Kastina Yusof
B-1-12B (BK2)
DBM21934-1, DBM21934-2, DBM21934-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA
PADU - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DAM22034-2, DBM22034-1, DBM21934, DBM11934, DBM12034, DAM21934, DAM31934, DAM22034-1, DAM32034, DIA22034, DIA32034, DBM12134
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-4-DK2
DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134, DSIM12134
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA
PADU - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- ---
Wednesday DBM32134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DIA32134
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G5 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-2-1C (BK20)
DBM22134-3, DBM12134, DBM22034-1, DBM21834, DBM21934, DAM31834, DAM21834
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
--- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3, DBM12134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 FBA
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-1-BT3
--- ---
Thursday --- DBM32134, DBM12134, DAM32134, DAM12034, DIA32134, DSIM32134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G5 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
DBM32134, DBM12134, DIA32134, DIA22134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- DIA12134, DAM21934, DAM12134, DSIM21834, DBM12134, DBM21934
PED1223 - Business Economics G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- ---
Friday --- DBM12134, DBM21934, DAM32034, DSIM12034, DSIM21834
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resource Management G3 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-3B (BK9)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21334 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134, DSIM12134
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA
PADU - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DBM22134-3, DBM12134, DBM22034-1, DBM21834, DBM21934, DAM31834, DAM21834
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
--- DBM22034-1, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DBM21834
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-19B (BK1)
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134, DSIM12134
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA
PADU - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134, DSIM12134
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA
PADU - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21834-3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21834, DBM21834-1, DBM21834-2, DBM21834-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134, DSIM12134
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA
PADU - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30232034, HS30222134, HS30322134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DAM12134, DSIM12134, DIA12134
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA.HS
PADU - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
X-1-9B (BK3)
DBM21934
PFD1353 - Business Statistics G1 FBA
FBA - Rosita Husain
C-2-1C (BK20)
DBM22034-3, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM32034
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G3 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-1-7B (BK7)
--- ---
Tuesday DIA12134, DBM32034, DBM22034-1, DBM22034-3, DBM21934
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
S-4-DK2
DAM22034-2, DBM22034-1, DBM21934, DBM11934, DBM12034, DAM21934, DAM31934, DAM22034-1, DAM32034, DIA22034, DIA32034, DBM12134
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-4-DK2
DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G1 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-2-13C (BK14)
--- ---
Wednesday DBM32134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DIA32134
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G5 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-2-1C (BK20)
DBM22134-3, DBM12134, DBM22034-1, DBM21834, DBM21934, DAM31834, DAM21834
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
--- DBM22034-1, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DBM21834
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-19B (BK1)
---
Thursday DAM32034, DBM32034, DBM22034-3, DBM21934
POD3543 - Event Management G5 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-1-3B (BK9)
DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DAM12034, DAM21934
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G1 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
C-2-5C (BK18)
DIA12134, DAM21934, DAM12134, DSIM21834, DBM12134, DBM21934
PED1223 - Business Economics G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-19B (BK1)
--- ---
Friday --- DBM12134, DBM21934, DAM32034, DSIM12034, DSIM21834
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resource Management G3 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-3B (BK9)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21934-1, DBM21934-2, DBM21934-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA
PADU - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21934-1, DBM21934-2, DBM21934-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA
PADU - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM21934-3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM21934-1, DBM21934-2, DBM21934-3, DBM12134, DIA12134, DAM12134
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA
PADU - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday DBM22034-1
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G1 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-1-1B (BK10)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DIA12134, DBM32034, DBM22034-1, DBM22034-3, DBM21934
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
S-4-DK2
DAM22034-2, DBM22034-1, DBM21934, DBM11934, DBM12034, DAM21934, DAM31934, DAM22034-1, DAM32034, DIA22034, DIA32034, DBM12134
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-4-DK2
DBM22034-1
PMD2383 - Business Information System G1 FBA
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
Z-2-23C (BK6)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DBM22134-3, DBM12134, DBM22034-1, DBM21834, DBM21934, DAM31834, DAM21834
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
--- DBM22034-1, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DBM21834
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-19B (BK1)
---
Thursday DBM22034-1
POD3543 - Event Management G1 FBA
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-2-13C (BK14)
DBM22034-1, DBM22034-3, DIA32034
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics G1 FBA
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
B-1-14B (BK3)
DBM22034-1
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting G1 FBA
FBA - Kastina Yusof
C-2-9C (BK16)
--- ---
Friday --- DAM22034-2, DBM22034-1
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resource Management G2 FBA
FBA - Mohd Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-5B (BK8)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday DBM22034-2, DBM22034-3
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G2 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
Z-2-27C (BK4)
--- --- --- --- DBM22034-2
POD3543 - Event Management G2 FBA
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-15C (BK13)
---
Tuesday DBM22034-2
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G2 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-1-3B (BK9)
--- --- --- DBM22034-2, DAM21934, DBM22034-3
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics G2 FBA
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
B-1-14B (BK3)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM22034-2
PMD2383 - Business Information System G2 FBA
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-2-13C (BK14)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DBM22034-2
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting G2 FBA
FBA - Kastina Yusof
B-1-10B (BK5)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday DBM22034-2, DBM22034-3
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G2 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
Z-2-27C (BK4)
DBM22034-3, DBM12134, DBM32034
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Kastina Yusof
B-1-12B (BK2)
DBM22034-3, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM32034
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G3 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-1-7B (BK7)
--- ---
Tuesday DIA12134, DBM32034, DBM22034-1, DBM22034-3, DBM21934
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
S-4-DK2
--- --- --- DBM22034-2, DAM21934, DBM22034-3
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics G2 FBA
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
B-1-14B (BK3)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DAM32034, DBM32034, DBM22034-3, DBM21934
POD3543 - Event Management G5 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-1-3B (BK9)
DBM22034-1, DBM22034-3, DIA32034
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics G1 FBA
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
B-1-14B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday DBM22034-3, DBM32034, DBM12034
PMD2383 - Business Information System G3 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22034-4 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22134-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- DBM22134-1
PMD1313 - Principles of Management G1 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
C-1-7B (BK7)
DBM22134-2, DBM22134-1, DBM22134-3
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- ---
Tuesday DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-7B (BK4)
DBM22134-1
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G1 FBA
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
C-2-17C (BK12)
--- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-BT1
--- ---
Wednesday --- DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3, DBM22134-1
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G3 FBA
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- --- --- --- --- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3, DBM12134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 FBA
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-1-BT3
--- ---
Thursday DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G7 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- DBM22134-3, DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G2 FBA
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- ---
Friday DBM22134-1
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting G1 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
--- --- --- --- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22134-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM22134-2, DBM22134-1, DBM22134-3
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- ---
Tuesday DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-7B (BK4)
--- DBM22134-2
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting G2 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-BT1
--- ---
Wednesday --- DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3, DBM22134-1
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G3 FBA
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- --- DBM22134-2, DIA32134
PMD1313 - Principles of Management G5 FBA
FBA - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
Z-2-27C (BK4)
DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3, DBM12134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 FBA
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-1-BT3
--- ---
Thursday DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G7 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- --- DBM22134-2
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G2 FBA
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
C-2-15C (BK13)
DBM22134-3, DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G2 FBA
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- ---
Friday --- DBM22134-2
PMD1313 - Principles of Management G2 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
C-2-1C (BK20)
--- --- --- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31434 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31634-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31634-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31734-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31734-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31834 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G1 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-2-13C (BK14)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM22034-1, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DBM21834
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
C-1-19B (BK1)
---
Thursday --- --- --- DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM31834 , DAM12034, DAM21934
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G1 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
C-2-5C (BK18)
DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31834 -1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31834 -2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM12034, DBM31834 , DBM31834 -1, DBM31834 -2, DIA32034, DAM32034, DAM32034-1, DAM32034-2, HS30222034, HS30232034, HS30322034, HS30422034, HS30722034
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G3 FBA.HS
PADU - Rozila Binti Alias
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934 -T Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM31934-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM32034 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- DBM22034-3, DBM12134, DBM32034
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Kastina Yusof
B-1-12B (BK2)
DBM22034-3, DBM12034, DBM21934, DBM32034
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G3 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-1-7B (BK7)
--- ---
Tuesday DIA12134, DBM32034, DBM22034-1, DBM22034-3, DBM21934
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
S-4-DK2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DAM32034, DBM32034, DBM22034-3, DBM21934
POD3543 - Event Management G5 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-1-3B (BK9)
DBM32034, DAM22034-2, DAM32034, DIA22034
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics G4 FBA
FBA - Azlia Jaapar
B-1-8B (BK1)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday DBM22034-3, DBM32034, DBM12034
PMD2383 - Business Information System G3 FBA
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
C-2-9C (BK16)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41634-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41634-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41734 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41734-1 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM41734-2 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM51634 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM22134-3 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- DBM22134-3
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G3 FBA
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
C-2-17C (BK12)
--- --- DBM22134-2, DBM22134-1, DBM22134-3
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- ---
Tuesday DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-7B (BK4)
DBM22134-3
PMD1313 - Principles of Management G3 FBA
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
C-2-3C (BK19)
--- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-BT1
--- ---
Wednesday --- DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3, DBM22134-1
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G3 FBA
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
X-1-5B (BK5)
--- DBM22134-3, DBM12134, DBM22034-1, DBM21834, DBM21934, DAM31834, DAM21834
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting G3 FBA
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
--- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3, DBM12134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 FBA
PADU - Shahrizat Bin Said
X-1-BT3
--- ---
Thursday DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G7 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- --- --- --- --- DBM22134-3, DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G2 FBA
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM22134-1, DBM22134-2, DBM22134-3
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DBM32134 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- DBM32134
PED1223 - Business Economics G2 FBA
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-11B (BK5)
--- --- --- DBM32134, DAM32134
PMD1313 - Principles of Management G6 FBA
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin Abd Rahim
S-4-DK2
---
Wednesday DBM32134, DBM12134, DBM21934, DIA32134
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G5 FBA
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
C-2-1C (BK20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DBM32134, DBM12134, DAM32134, DAM12034, DIA32134, DSIM32134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G5 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
DBM32134, DBM12134, DIA32134, DIA22134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FBA
PADU - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
X-1-9B (BK3)
--- --- DIA32134, DBM32134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FBA
PADU - Ishak Bin Muhamad
X-2-SPEECH LAB
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 11:54 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
DIA11534 Automatic Subgroup
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --