Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: 11434

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Bach. Eng.1 - Krishnan/Sheela (HS)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1434-4, OSH1434-4
ZES1133-Technical English I
B-1-04-BK21
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Bach. Eng.2 - Bashahriyah (HS)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- OSH1112-1, MLS1334-4, OSH1434-3
ZES1243-Technical English II
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Adenan Wagimin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 11434, DIA 11434, DAM 11434, DSIM 11434
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Dr Siva
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BBM 31434
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
BBM 11434
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BBM 41434
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G2
Z-1-07-BK56
BBM 51334, BOM 11434, BOM 51334, BIM 11434, BIM 51334
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BOM 21434
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G3
A-1-06-BK40
BHRM 11434
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Hazrina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DBM 11434
ZEU1223-Proficiency English 2 Lecture G1
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- DBM 21434, DBM 51334, DAM 11434
ZEU1223-Proficiency English 2 Lecture G2
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- DAM 21434, DIA 11434, DIA 21434
ZEU1223-Proficiency English 2 Lecture G3
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- DSIM 51334, DSIM 21434, DSIM 11434, DAM 51334
ZEU1223-Proficiency English 2 Lecture G4
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- DBM 31434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- DIA 41434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G10
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DSIM 31434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G11
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Ishak Mohamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPW2133-Pengajian Malaysia Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DAM 31434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G4
Z-1-03-BK46
BOA 11434, BOF 11434, BBM 11434
MPU3113-Hubungan Etnik Lecture G3
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Lalitha
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOA 41434, BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G5
S-3-02-BK16&17
BHRM 31434
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G6
C-2-07-BK29
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Lecturer C
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DIA 31434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G9
C-2-04-LT7
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Mdm Norazura
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DSIM 31434, DSIM 41434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G12
B-2-07-BK18
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Mdm Norbaiti
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG23A
ZES1243-Technical English II Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DAM 31434-1
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G7
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Mdm Sheela
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DAM 41434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G8
C-1-06-BK30
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Mdm Zorah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BHRM 51334
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G5
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BOA 11434
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G6
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Mohd Wazir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPW1153/ MPW 2153-Pendidikan Moral Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
BBM 31434, BBM 21434
MPU3123-TITAS Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DBM 31434-1, DP21
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G2
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G9
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Mr Mustafa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BOF 11434, BOF 51334
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G8
Z-1-03-BK46
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DAM 31434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G6
A-1-05-BK42
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Mr Sabbir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BOA 51334
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G7
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 41434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G4
A-1-04-BK44
DBM 41434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G5
C-1-08-BK26
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Ms Bashariyah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOA 31434, BOA 41434
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G4
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Ms Chiam Tze EE
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIM 31334, BIM 41334, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
ZLU1222-Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Ms Mazlin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 11434, BHRM 51334
ZES1243-Technical English 2 Lecture G4
A-1-05-BK42
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 41434, BHRM 31434-1
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G7
C-1-02-BK36
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Noor Fadzhana
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 41434
MPU3123-TITAS Lecture G4
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DAM 31434, DAM 41434, DAM 21434, DG23A
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G5
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday DAM 11434, DIA 11434
MPU2233 - Asas Asas Al-Quran Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Shahrizat Said
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPW1133-Pengajian Malaysia Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
BG23A , BG24A, BG22-1434-1
U1 - MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (Bach.) Lecture G2
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DBM 31434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
BIM 11434, BOM 11434, BHRM 11434
MPU3113-Hubungan Etnik Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DIA 31434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G6
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Siti Rafidah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BBM 41434, BHRM 21434
MPU3123-TITAS Lecture G2
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday DBM 11434, DSIM 11434
MPU2233 - Asas Asas Al-Quran Lecture G2
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Syahreena
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 41434-1
ZES1133-Technical English 1 Lecture G8
B-1-06-BK49
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-TBA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOCC MPW Pengajian Islam
MPW2143/MPW2143-Pengajian Islam Lecture G13
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DBM 41434, DBM 21434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G3
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-TBA 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DIA 41434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G7
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-TBA 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DSIM 31434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G8
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS-Wan Yusnee
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BHRM 31434
MPU3123-TITAS Lecture G3
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CGFS-Mr Krishnan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 31434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G2
Z-1-03-BK46
DBM 31434
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G3
C-2-01-BK39
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CGFS-Ratna Prima
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DSIM 41434-1
ZEU1113-Proficiency English 1 Lecture G13
Z-2-07-BK57
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Co-cu Centre
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Cuti FBHS Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Cuti FBHS Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DONT DELETE
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- EXM1011 Lecture (30)
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- EXM1011 Lecture G13
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Dip Eng.1 - Ranjitha G2 (HS)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MI1434-4, PHY1434-4, DG23A
ZEU1113-Proficiency English I Lecture (60)
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Dip Eng.1 - Zorah G1 (HS)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday EH1434-4, MLT1434-4
ZEU1113-Proficiency English I Lecture (60)
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Dip Eng.2 - Nor Azura Razli G1 (HS)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1434-3, MLT1334-4, MLT1434-1, MLT1434-3, MLT1334-4 NM
ZEU1223-Proficiency English II Lecture (60)
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Dip Eng.2 - Ranjithamalar G2 (HS)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MI1334-2, PHY1334-3, PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2, PHY1334-4
ZEU1223-Proficiency English II Lecture (60)
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DP17-1334-3
APD2153 - Advertising and Photo and Illustration Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DP18-1334-4, DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP17-1334-3
APD2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG21-1334-5, BG20-1334-4, BG19-1334-3
AGS1133 - Photography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DP21
APD1213 - Elements of Photography Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- BG22-1434-1, BG23 - 31434 -1, BG24
AGS1133 - Photography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday DP21
APD1112 - History of Photography Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP21
APD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DG22-1434-1, DG23A, DG23B
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- -x- DG23B
AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday DP20-1434-1, DG23B
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DG23A
AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Dato' Raja Zahabuddin (Prof. Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Junita Shariza Bt Mohd Nasir (Dr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG15-1112-2
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- BG20A-1334-4, BG18-1334-1, BG21A-1334-5
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Kamarul Nizam Bin Kamaruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG21-1334-5, DG23B
AGD1243 - Photography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG23A, DG22-1434-1
AGD1243 - Photography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP16-1334-1
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Kamaruzaman Jahidin (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BG21A-1334-5, BG22A-1434-1, BG19-1334-3, BG18-1334-1
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG20-1334-4, BG16-1234-2, BG22A-1434-1
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BG21-1334-5, BG22-1434-1
AGS1243 - Basic Typography Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG23 - 31434 -1, BG24
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG21-1334-5, BG22-1434-1
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Masziana Binti Sukur
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- BG17A-1234-3, BG15-1112-2
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 3 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG17A-1234-3, BG15-1112-2
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BG17A-1234-3, BG15-1112-2
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 2 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DG15-1112-2
AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 2 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG19A-1334-3, BG16-1234-2, BG17-1234-3
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday DG15-1112-2
AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday DG17-1234-4
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- -x- -x- DG17-1234-4
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lab 2 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG18-1334-1, BG17-1234-3
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG18-1334-2, DG19A-1334-3
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG20A-1334-4, BG19A-1334-3
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday BG20-1334-4, BG21-1334-5, BG21A-1334-5, BG23A , BG24A
AGS2433 - Multimedia- 2D Animation Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG19B-1334-3
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG18-1334-2, DG19A-1334-3
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG19B-1334-3
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Nazri Osman (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Shahril Bin Mohd Nawawi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP16-1334-1
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP17-1334-3, DP18-1334-4
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DP18-1334-4, DP19-1334-5
APD2123 - Photography Color and Light Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Sharmil Zainuddin (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mustaffakamal (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP16-1334-1
APD2323 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine Tutorial 1- FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG17-1234-4
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- BG22-1434-1, BG24A
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DG18-1334-2
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BG21A-1334-5, BG17-1234-3, BG20A-1334-4
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG23 - 31434 -1, BG24
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG16-1234-2, BG17-1234-3, BG18A-1334-1
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BG16-1234-2, BG17-1234-3, BG18A-1334-1
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 2 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- DG23A
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP13-1112-2
APD3615 - Final Project Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DP18-1334-4, DP19-1334-5
APD1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DP17-1334-3
APD2233 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- DP13-1112-2
APD3615 - Final Project Lab 2 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Prof. Dr. Ahmad Rashidi Hassan (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- BG23 - 31434 -1, BG24
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Prof. Dr. Shukor Hashim (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
APD1212 - History of Art and Design
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG20-1334-4, BG19-1334-3, BG22-1434-1
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
DG17-1234-4
AGD3513 - Reproduction-Graphic Design Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG20-1334-4, DG21-1334-5
AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday BG22A-1434-1, BG23A , BG24A
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x- BG22A-1434-1, BG23A , BG24A
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab 2 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DG19B-1334-3
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- DG20-1334-4, DG21-1334-5
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DG19A-1334-3
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DG18-1334-2, DG19A-1334-3
AGD2423 - Typography 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DG19B-1334-3
AGD2423 - Typography 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG17A-1234-3
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Syafiq Ali' Am (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Vincent Wee Eng Kim (Dr) (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Vitiyaa A/P Selvathurai
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG22-1434-1
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- BG23 - 31434 -1, BG24
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Wan Anuar Bin Wan Jusoh (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG23A
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG23B
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DG21-1334-5, DG22-1434-1
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- DP21
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Friday DG20-1334-4, DG21-1334-5
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FASBIO - Nasruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 1/13/34
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G13
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BOJ 1/13/34 & 3/12/34
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G13
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FASBIO-Che Manisah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FASBIO-Syarifah Zuraidah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BHRM 31434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BHRM 31434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FASBIO-Yati Akhikin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BBM 31434, BHRM 21434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BBM 31434, BHRM 21434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FASBIO-Zuraini Ayob
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BBM 21434, BIM 21434, BIM 31434, BIM 41434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BBM 21434, BIM 21434, BIM 31434, BIM 41434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Abd Rahim Bin Dal (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- EH1334-1, EH1234-3, EH1234-2
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1, EH1334-3
MPD2143-Communicable and Non-Communicable Disease Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- --- --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1, EH1334-3
MPD2143-Communicable and Non-Communicable Disease Control FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MI1434-4
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- -x- MI1434-4
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday MI1334-2, MI1234-4, MI1234-3
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- MI1334-2, MI1234-4, MI1234-3
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Amar Bin Mohd Isa (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Anushia A/P Swaminathan (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MGS1243-Pathology Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- MLS1434-1
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MGS1243-Pathology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2213-Pathophysiology Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2213-Pathophysiology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MLT1334-4, MLT1334-4 NM
MLD2122-Histology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- MLS1434-1
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PHY1334-3
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
-x- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- PHY1334-3
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II Lecture (30)
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Arfiza PT (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD3152-Geriatric and Community Physiotherapy FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Asma Binti Harun (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- MLT1334-4, MLT1334-4 NM
MLD2113-Clinical Chemistry I Lecture (60)
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- MLT1334-4, MLT1334-4 NM
MLD2113-Clinical Chemistry I FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II Lecture (30)
S-3-05-BK14&15
MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Azizah Binti Ahmad (Ms)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- EH1334-1, EH1334-2
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MUD3113-Quality Management and Assurance Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1434-4, EH1434-3, EH1334-4, MLT1334-4, MLT1434-4, MLT1434-3, DBM 51334, MLT1334-4 NM
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology Lecture (30)
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1434-4, EH1434-3, EH1334-4, MLT1334-4, MLT1434-4, MLT1434-3, MLT1334-4 NM
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Buserah Bin Salleh (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1434-4, PHY1434-1
MFD2162-Professional Development Lecture (60)
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-1
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD2223-Neurology Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Fauzana Binti Mustaffa (Ms)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- OSH1112-1
MOS3242-Total Quality Management FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- OSH1112-1
MES3122-Air and Water Pollution FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- MI1434-4, MI1434-3, PHY1434-3, MLT1434-1
MUD2132-Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture (60)
S-2-09-LT 1
OSH1112-1
MES3122-Air and Water Pollution FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday OSH1434-4, OSH1434-3
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health (OSH) FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- OSH1434-4, OSH1434-3
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health (OSH) FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday OSH1112-1
MOS3242-Total Quality Management FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3, MLS1334-3
MGS2133-Ethics and Law for Health Professional Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Henkie (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2132-Histological Techniques FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLT1434-4
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation Lecture (30)
C-G-08-BK51
--- ---
Wednesday PHY1334-4, MLT1334-4, PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4 NM, MI1334-4 NM, MLT1334-4 NM
MUD1253-Basic Pathology Lecture (60)
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- MLT1434-4
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MLT1334-4, PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4, PHY1334-4 NM, MLT1334-4 NM
MUD1253-Basic Pathology FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Intan Sazrina (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EH1234-3, EH1234-2
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- EH1434-3, EH1434-4
MUD1123-Mathematic FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- EH1334-4
MUD1113-Chemistry FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1434-3, EH1434-4
MUD1123-Mathematic FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday EH1334-4
MPD1223-Soil and Hydrogeology Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- EH1334-4
MPD1223-Soil and Hydrogeology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- EH1334-4
MUD1113-Chemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Izreen Binti Supa'at (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MGS1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
C-G-08-BK51
MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MGS1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- MLS1434-1
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MLT1434-1
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
MLT1434-1
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- MLS1434-1
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohamed Adam Shahul Hameed (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-1
MFD1113-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD3142-Sports Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD2223-Neurology Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD3222-Pediatric Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-1
MFD1113-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohammad Adam Bin Adman (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- OSH1434-4
MGS1113-Chemistry FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
OSH1434-4
MGS1113-Chemistry FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1334-4, MLT1334-4 NM
MLD2143-Clinical Microbiology I Lecture (60)
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday MLT1434-4, MLT1434-3
MUD1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday MLT1434-4, MLT1434-3
MUD1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MLT1334-4, MLT1334-4 NM
MLD2143-Clinical Microbiology I FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Amir Bin Arshad (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1334-3
MPD2163-Environmental Health Epidemiology Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- ---
Wednesday --- EH1334-1, EH1334-2
MPD2262-Land Use and Housing FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- EH1434-4
MPD1212-Introduction to Environmental Health Lecture (30)
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1334-3
MPD2163-Environmental Health Epidemiology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3, MLT1334-4, MLT1334-4 NM
MLD3223-Hematology 2 FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3, MLT1334-4, MLT1334-4 NM
MLD3223-Hematology 2 Lecture (30)
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MLS1434-1, MLS1334-3
MLS2113-Immunobiology Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3133-Cytology 2 FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2243-Cytology I Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3133-Cytology 2 Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1434-1, MLS1334-3
MLS2113-Immunobiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2243-Cytology I FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- EH1334-1, EH1334-2, EH1334-3
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- EH1334-1, EH1334-2, EH1334-3
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD3132/3172-Law Procedure/Environmental Heath Law Procedure FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- ---
Thursday --- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Nazil Bin Salleh (Assoc. Prof. Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2263-Histopathology Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2263-Histopathology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- MLS1334-4
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLS1334-4
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD3113-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD3113-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
-x- --- --- PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4
MFD2213-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD2213-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Zaid Bin Mohd Fauzi (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1434-3, MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- ---
Friday --- MI1434-3, MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday OSH1434-4, OSH1434-3
MOS1124-Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday EH1434-4, EH1434-3, EH1334-4, EH1334-3, EH1334-2, MI1234-4, MI1234-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2, MLT1434-1
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health Lecture Mixed
C-2-04-LT7
OSH1434-3, OSH1434-4
MOS1124-Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Najibah (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- MLT1434-1
MLD1123-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MES2232-Epidemiology Lecture (30)
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MLS1434-1
MGS3113-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Noormaliza Binti Hamdan (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday EH1334-1, EH1334-2
MPD3233-Solid and Hazardous Waste Management FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1334-1, EH1334-2
MPD3233-Solid and Hazardous Waste Management FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- --- --- EH1334-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- EH1334-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Nordin Bin Ayoub (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- OSH1434-3, OSH1434-4
MGS1153-Physics FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- OSH1434-3, OSH1434-4
MGS1153-Physics FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- MI1234-3, MI1234-4
MID2172-Radiobiology Lecture (30)
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Norhafizah Binti Zahari (Ms)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MI1234-2
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1233-Radiographic Technique and Post II FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1233-Radiographic Technique and Post II FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MI1434-4, MI1434-3
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1434-4, MI1434-3
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- MI1234-2
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Norhatiah binti Md Lias (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MLS3233-Clinical Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, MLT1434-4, MLT1434-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MUD2113-Immunology Lecture (60)
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MGS1233-Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MLS3233-Clinical Microbiology Lecture (30)
C-1-01-BK38
MUD2113-Immunology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Wednesday --- --- --- --- MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- EH1334-3, EH1334-4, MLT1434-4, MLT1434-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry Lecture Mixed
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MGS1233-Basic Microbiology Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Nukhdiha Binti Omar (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1234-3, EH1234-2
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD2113-Water Supply and Sewage Disposal FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- ---
Tuesday EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- EH1234-3, EH1234-2, MI1234-2
MPD3242-Human Behaviour Lecture (60)
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EH1434-4, EH1434-3, MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MUD2222-Work Ethics Lecture Mixed
C-2-04-LT7
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD2113-Water Supply and Sewage Disposal FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Qatrunnada Binti Razali (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MI1334-2, MI1234-4, MI1234-3
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
MI1234-2
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
MI1234-2
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- MI1334-2, MI1234-4, MI1234-3
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI1334-3
MID2163-General Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- MI1334-3
MID2163-General Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Ruzita Binti Razlan (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PHY1434-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD3122Women’s Health Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1334-3
MFD1253-Kinesiology FBHS Gymnasium Lecture (PHY)
PHY1334-3
MFD1253-Kinesiology FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Sawal Bin Marsait (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- MI1434-3, MI1434-4
MID1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Tutorial (30)
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- MI1234-2
MID2213-Radiographic Technique and Post IV FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday MI1234-2
MID2213-Radiographic Technique and Post IV FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- -x- MI1234-2
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
MI1234-2
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI1434-4, MI1434-3
MID1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- MI1234-3, MI1234-4, MI1334-2
MID3162-Basic Principle in Management Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MLS1434-1
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
MLS1334-4
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- MLS1334-4
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2233-Clinical Immunology Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3
MLD2233-Clinical Immunology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
MGS2323-Research Methodology Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- ---
Friday --- --- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- MLS1434-1
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MI1434-3
MID1253-Imaging Processing I Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1434-3
MID1253-Imaging Processing I FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3, MI1334-2
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- MI1334-2, MI1234-4, MI1234-3
MID2253-Radiographic Instrumentation II Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3, MI1334-2
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- MI1334-2, MI1234-4, MI1234-3
MID2253-Radiographic Instrumentation II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1434-4, MI1434-3, MI1334-3, MI1334-2, PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3
MUD2122-Basic Health Psychology Lecture (60)
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Sulaiman Nordin (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3123-Parasitology and Mycology Lecture (30)
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3213-Transfusion Science Lecture (30)
S-1-06-BK 4&5
MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3213-Transfusion Science FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3, MLT1434-1
MLD3113-Hematology I Lecture (30)
S-2-04-BK7
MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3, MLT1434-1
MLD3113-Hematology I FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3123-Parasitology and Mycology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2223-Basic Haematology Lecture (30)
S-2-08-BK10
MLS1334-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-2
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS-test
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- MES4122-Electricity and Basic Electronics
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Adlene Aris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 41334
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LT5
X-G-02-LT5
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 2/13/34 G1, BOCC 1/13/34 G1
JMS3133 - Communication Research LT4
X-G-01-LT4
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 1/13/34
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design
X-G-01-LT4
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Asmawati Asas
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- DCM 41434 G2
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LT4
X-G-01-LT4
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DCM 31234 G1
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- DCM 31234 G1
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- BOCC 3/12/34, BOCC 2/12/34
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture G13
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- --- --- BOJ 2/13/34 & 3/12/34, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 1/13/34
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G13
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G13
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- DCM 41334
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication LT5
X-G-02-LT5
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Azwa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOCC 3/12/34, BOCC 2/12/34
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management Lecture G13
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Fatkhiddin Mansurov
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DCM Turkish 1, DCM 21434, DCM 31334, DCM 31334 - G1, DCM 31334 - G2
ZLU1252- Turkish 1 LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Hasni Meon
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 41334 G2
JMD1213 - Communication Skills LT4
X-G-01-LT4
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G13
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G13
C-1-08-BK26
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Hizral Tazzif Hisham
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 31334 - G2
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - STUDIO
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Intan Ismawati Dzulkifli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DCM 21334
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture G13
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Khairul Bashar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G13
S-2-09-LT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- DCM 41434 G1
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LT5
X-G-02-LT5
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DCM 11434, DCM 51334
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- -x- DCM 21334
JMD3143 - Visual Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G13
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34
JMS1163 - Visual Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohd Syukri Noorsham
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- DCM 11334
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture G13
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DCM 21334
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication LT4
X-G-01-LT4
--- -x- --- BOCC 3/12/34, BOCC 2/12/34, BOCC 2/11/12
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G13
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 11334
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies Lecture G13
C-1-02-BK36
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 3/12/34, BOCC 2/12/34, BOCC 2/11/12
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate Lecture G13
C-2-06-BK31
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 11334
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- DCM 21334
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 31234 G1
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 2/11/12, BOJ 3/12/34, BOJ 4/12/34, BOJ 2/13/34, BOJ 1/13/34, BOCC 3/12/34, BOCC 2/12/34
JMS3153 - Publication Production LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- DCM 11334
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture G13
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- BOCC 3/12/34, BOCC 2/12/34, BOJ COMM LAW
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics LECTURE - MK
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nur Fadhliy Zahidin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 21334
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture G13
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Roslee
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G13
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture G13
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Rozitah Idris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- DCM 41434 G2, DCM 21434
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture G13
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JLS1133 - Occupational English Lecture G13
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JCS2153- Communication Theory lecture FCM
X-01-05-LT6
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 1/13/34
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture G13
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- DCM 11434, DCM 21434
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G13
A-1-04-BK44
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - TBA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 31334
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture G13
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- DCM 11434, DCM 51334
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture G13
C-G-08-BK51
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, BOJ 2/13/34
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture G13
B-2-06-BK50
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JLS1123 - Effective Speaking LT4
X-G-01-LT4
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOJ 2/13/34
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy Lecture G13
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- --- DCM 11334
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - STUDIO
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DCM 11334
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- -x- DCM 31334 - G1
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies Lecture G13
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DCM 41234, DCM 31234 G2
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zaid Kader Shah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 1/13/34
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication lecture FCM
X-01-05-LT6
--- BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management lecture FCM
X-01-05-LT6
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zakiah Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DCM 31434 G1
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture G13
C-1-03-BK34
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DCM 31434 G2
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology Lecture G13
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zurinah Zakaria
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 2/11/12
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill Lecture G13
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DCM 41434 G1
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture G13
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 11434
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G13
C-1-07-BK28
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOJ 1/13/34, 4/12/34 & 3/12/34
JSS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture G13
B-2-06-BK50
-x- --- --- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture G13
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOJ 3/10/11,2/11/12, 2/12/34,3/12/34, BOJ 2/12/34
JMS3233 -Critical Issues in Journalism LECTURE - STUDIO
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 41334 G2
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - MK
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOJ 1/13/34, 4/12/34 & 3/12/34
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism LECTURE - STUDIO
X-G-STUDIO
--- -x- BOJ 3/10/11,2/11/12, 2/12/34,3/12/34, BOJ 2/12/34
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting LECTURE - STUDIO
X-G-STUDIO
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- DCM 31334 - G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 51334
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DCM 31334 - G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - STUDIO
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- --- -x- --- DCM 41334
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture G13
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Firoza
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BOJ 3/10/11, 2/12/34,4/12/34,2/13/34, BOJ 2/12/34
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology LECTURE - MK
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOJ 2/11/12, 3/12/34, 4/12/34, 1/13/34
JJS3333 - International Journalism Lecture G13
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 21434, DCM 11434, DCM 31434 G2
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing
X-G-01-LT4
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOJ 1/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JJS2224 - Feature Writing LT4
X-G-01-LT4
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DCM 31234 G1
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media Lecture G13
C-2-08-BK27
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 2/11/12, 3/12/34,1/13/34
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture G13
A-2-04-BK45
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DCM 31334 - G1
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - MK
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- DCM 31434 G1
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology Lecture FCM 20 BK x-01-05
X-01-05 BK 31
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOJ 4/14/34
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture FCM 20 BK x-01-05
X-01-05 BK 31
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DCM 41334 G1, DCM 41334
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - MK
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 3/12/34, BOJ 2/11/12
JJS3123 - Photojournalism LECTURE - STUDIO
X-G-STUDIO
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DCM 31334 - G2
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - MK
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- -x- BOJ 1/13/34, 4/12/34 & 3/12/34
JJS3313 - Online Journalism LECTURE - MK
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Muhammad Rasfan Abu Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Nurzalina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 2/13/34 G2, BOCC 1/13/34 G2, BOJ 3/10/11, 2/11/12,2/12/34/1/13/34, BOJ 2/12/34
JMS3133 - Communication Research LT5
X-G-02-LT5
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DCM 31334 - G2
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LT4
X-G-01-LT4
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Ratnawati Mohamed Zabedi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOJ 1/13/34
JJS1313 - News Writing Newsroom for editing
Newsroom
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOJ 2/13/34, 4/12/34 & 3/12/34, BOJ 4/12/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JJS2213 - Editing Lecture G13
C-2-03-BK35
-x- DCM 41234, DCM 31234 G2
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - MK
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOJ 2/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Newsroom for editing
Newsroom
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Zahari Zakaria
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM-Chandrasekaran a/l Veeraiah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34
JLS1123 - Fundamental of Media Writing Lecture G13
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCSIT- Faudzi Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- DCM - FRENCH 1, DCM 21434, DCM 31334, DCM 31434 G1, DCM 31434 G2, DCM 31334 - G1, DCM 31334 - G2
ZLU1242 - French 1 Lecture G13
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Adenan Wagimin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOCC MPW B.A, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 1/13/34, BOCC 3/12/34, BOCC 2/12/34, BOCC 1/11/12
MPW2113 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture G13
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Chan Lin Thai
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DCM G2 Mandarin 1 , DCM 21434, DCM 31334 - G2, DCM 31434 G1, DCM 31434 G2
ZLU1222- Mandarin 1 Lecture G13
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hazrina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DCM 51334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G13
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ishak Muhamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC G1, BOCC 5/13/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOCC 2/13/34, BOCC 1/13/34, BOCC 2/11/12, BOCC 1/11/12
MPW2133-Pengajian Malaysia Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Khoo Fung Ling
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BOCC FINAL YEAR INTERN JAN 2015
ZLU2222- Mandarin 2 Lecture G13
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Krishnan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34
ZES1133 - Technical ENglish 1 Lecture G13
C-2-08-BK27
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Lecturer B
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BOJ 2/13/34 & 3/12/34, BOCC 4/13/34, BOCC 3/13/34, BOJ 2/13/34, BOJ 3/12/34
ZES1243- Technical English 2 Lecture G13
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Muhd Wazir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPW2143 - Islamic Studies Lecture G13
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Norbaiti
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ratna Prema
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- DCM 41434 G2, DCM 31434 G1, DCM 31434 G2, DCM 41434 G1
ZEU1113 - Profieciency English 1 Lecture G13
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Shahrizat Said
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BOCC 4/14/34, BOCC 3/14/34, BOCC 2/14/34, BOCC 1/14/34, BOCC 5/13/34, MLS1334-4
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture G13
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DCM 41434 G1, DCM 31434 G1, DCM 31434 G2
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 (Pelajar Tempatan) Lecture G13
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Sheela
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Siti Rafidah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM- U3 TASAWWUR ISLAM, DCM 11434, DCM 21434, DCM 31434 G1, DCM 31434 G2, DCM 41434 G1, DCM 41434 G2
MPU2313 - US Tasawwur Islam Lecture G13
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 1 (Pelajar Antarabangsa) Lecture G13
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Siti Rafidah 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOCC MPW B.B
MPW2123 - Bahasa Kebangsaan B
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Syahreena
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BOCC G1
ZES1243- Technical English 2 Lecture G13
C-2-08-BK27
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DCM 41434 G2, DCM 21434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 (Pelajar Tempatan) LT5
X-G-02-LT5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Tang Wooi Hiang
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DCM 21434 G1 Mandarin 1, DCM 31434 G1 Mandarin 1, DCM 31334 - G1
ZLU1222- Mandarin 1 Lecture G13
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ustazah Fadhzana
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BOCC MPW Moral
MPW2153 - Moral Education LT5
X-G-02-LT5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS- MPW Moral
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Abu Naaim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 21112
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 21112
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DSIM 41234, DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- DSIM 41234, DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DSIM 31434
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
DSIM 31434
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
--- -x- --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DSIM 31434
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
Z-1-07-BK56
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- DSIM 31434
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Asma Rina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOA 11334
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- DIA 21334, DIA 11334, DIA 41234
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
A-1-05-BK42
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DBM 11434, DBM 51334
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- --- BBM 41334
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- BOA 11334
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- DBM 11434, DBM 51334
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
--- -x- DIA 21334, DIA 11334, DIA 41234
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BBM 41334
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
C-2-02-BK37
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim(Dr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 11112
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Azizah Musa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- DBM 31234, DIA 31234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G4
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- --- --- --- DBM 21234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DBM 21234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
DBM 31234, DIA 31234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G4
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- -x- BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
--- BOA 11334
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
S-2-07-BK11
--- -x- --- BOA 11334
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - CB
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dasima Nordin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BBM 51334, BHRM 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G5
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 41234, BIM 41234, BIM 11234, BBM 11334, BIM 11334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
A-1-04-BK44
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G5
Z-1-06-BK54
BOF 21334, BOF 31334, BOF 41334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
-x- --- BBM 51334, BHRM 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G5
B-2-06-BK50
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BHRM 11434, BHRM 51334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
C-1-07-BK28
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
A-2-06-BK41
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G5
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- BOF 21234, BOF 11234
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOF 21234, BOF 11234
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
BOA 41234, BIM 41234, BIM 11234, BBM 11334, BIM 11334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
B-1-06-BK49
--- -x- -x- -x- BOF 21334, BOF 31334, BOF 41334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Hafsah Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 21234, BIM 41234, BIM 11234, BIM 11334
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 21234, BIM 41234, BIM 11234, BIM 11334
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
C-2-04-LT7
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BBM 11334, BBM 21234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BBM 11334, BBM 21234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Hakim Abd Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOF 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G3
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BBM 31434, BHRM 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
C-2-06-BK31
BBM 31434, BBM 21434, BOM 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- BHRM 31434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
C-1-07-BK28
--- BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOF 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G3
C-2-04-LT7
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BBM 31434, BHRM 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BBM 31434, BBM 21434, BOM 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
BHRM 31434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Nor Azilah Husin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BHRM 41434, BBM 41434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- -x- BHRM 31234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
C-1-06-BK30
DBM 31334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DBM 31334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- -x- BHRM 31234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BHRM 41434, BBM 41434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -x- DBM 31334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
--- BHRM 31234, BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
C-2-07-BK29
DBM 31334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 31234, BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- BHRM 41334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
-x- --- --- DAM 31334
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 41334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- BHRM 21011, BHRM 31011
PMS2223-Bussiness communication 3 Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BHRM 41334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
BHRM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- DAM 31334
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 21011, BHRM 31011
PMS2223-Bussiness communication 3 Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
BHRM 41334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Erni Tanius
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
Z-1-06-BK54
BHRM 11334
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
BIM 51334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434, BIM 11434, BOF 51334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 11334
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
BHRM 41234, BBM 31234
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G4
C-2-05-BK33
BHRM 41234
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G3
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BHRM 41234, BBM 31234
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G4
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BHRM 11334
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday BIM 51334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434, BIM 11434, BOF 51334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 11334
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
BHRM 41234
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- DAM 21234, DAM 31234, DIA 31234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DBM 21334, DBM 41234
PMD2383 - Business information System/PCS2343 MIS Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
--- DBM 21234, DBM 31234, DBM 11234
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G3
C-1-08-BK26
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- DBM 11334, DBM 41234
PMD2383 - Business information System/PCS2343 MIS Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- -x- DAM 21234, DAM 31234, DIA 31234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
--- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
C-2-03-BK35
DBM 21234, DBM 31234, DBM 11234
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G3
C-1-02-BK36
-x- DBM 11334, DBM 41234
PMD2383 - Business information System/PCS2343 MIS Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
--- DBM 21234, DBM 31234, DBM 11234
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- DBM 21234, DBM 31234, DBM 11234
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DBM 21334, DBM 41234
PMD2383 - Business information System/PCS2343 MIS Lecture G2
A-1-04-BK44
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 31334
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DAM 11434, DAM 51334
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
DBM 41334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G5
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DAM 11434, DAM 51334
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- --- --- --- DBM 41334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G5
C-2-06-BK31
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- DSIM 41234, DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PSD2253- Sport Club Management Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DSIM 41234, DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PSD2253- Sport Club Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G2
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x- -x- -x- DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
A-1-05-BK42
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DG18-1334-2, DP15-1234-3
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship/PED3113 Entrepreneurship Lecture G13
B-G-04-BK48
--- DBM 21334, DBM 11334
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DBM 21334, DBM 11334
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- DIA 31234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- DBM 31334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
-x- --- --- --- --- DAM 31334
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- DIA 31234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- DBM 31334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G3
C-2-04-LT7
-x- -x- -x- --- DAM 31334
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Halim (Dr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BOA 31334, BOA 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BOF 21234, BOF 11234, BOF 11334
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
BHRM 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
C-1-01-BK38
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
C-1-02-BK36
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
Z-1-06-BK54
BHRM 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BOA 31334, BOA 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- BOF 21234, BOF 11234, BOF 11334
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Halimi Poniran
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 41334
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
BOA 41334
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Hasnita Halim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DBM 21334, DIA 21334, DSIM 21334
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
BBM 11434, BBM 51334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- BOA 11434, BOF 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- -x- --- BOF 41234, BOF 31234
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- DBM 21334, DIA 21334, DSIM 21334
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
BBM 11434, BBM 51334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BOA 51334, BOF 51334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
Z-2-06-BK55
BOA 11434, BOF 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- BOF 41234, BOF 31234
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- BOA 51334, BOF 51334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
C-2-04-LT7
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DAM 11334, DAM 21334, DAM 41234
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- DBM 11334, DBM 41234
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DAM 21234, DAM 31434-1
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G3
A-1-05-BK42
--- DBM 21234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G5
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DBM 11334, DBM 41234
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- -x- DBM 31234, DBM 21234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G4
C-1-01-BK38
--- DBM 21334
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DBM 31234, DBM 21234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G4
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- -x- DBM 21234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G5
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DAM 21234, DAM 31434
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
--- DBM 21334
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x- --- DAM 11334, DAM 21334, DAM 41234
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DIA 21334, DIA 11334, DIA 41234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 11234
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DIA 21334, DIA 11334, DIA 41234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BOA 11234
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BOF 21234, BOF 11234, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOM 21334
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
Z-1-03-BK46
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 21112, BOA 31011
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- DBM 21434, DBM 41434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 21112, BOA 31011
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- -x- DBM 21434, DBM 41434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
S-3-05-BK14&15
DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
-x- --- --- --- DBM 31434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DBM 31434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
BOF 21234, BOF 11234, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOM 21334
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BBM 41234, BBM 21334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
C-1-07-BK28
--- PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- DBM 31334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOA 11334, BOA 31334, BOA 41334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- -x- --- --- --- DBM 31334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DBM 31334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- BBM 41234, BBM 21334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DBM 31334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1
S-2-07-BK11
-x- -x- -x- --- --- BOA 11334, BOA 31334, BOA 41334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 11234
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOA 11234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 21011
PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 11112
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOA 21112, BOA 31011
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
BOA 11234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 21011
PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- BOA 11234
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BOA 21112, BOA 31011
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- -x- -x- BOA 11112
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Kamisah Supian
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
C-1-02-BK36
BHRM 11334
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BHRM 11334
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- --- --- BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Kastina Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOA 41334
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BOA 41334
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 41234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
C-1-04-LT6
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BHRM 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
S-3-05-BK14&15
BHRM 11434
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- BHRM 41234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BHRM 41234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- -x- --- BHRM 11434
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- BHRM 41234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
C-1-02-BK36
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- BHRM 21011, BHRM 31011
PES1313/PED1323-Principle of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DAM 41234, DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- -x- --- DBM 31234, DBM 21234
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G3
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DBM 11234, DBM 31234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BBM 11434, BBM 51334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
--- DBM 31234, DBM 21234
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
DAM 41234, DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
-x- --- --- DAM 11334, DAM 21334
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BBM 11434, BBM 51334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DAM 11334, DAM 21334
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- DBM 11234, DBM 31234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Maziana Zainal Abidin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 11334
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G3
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOA 11334
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mdm How
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 51334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
Z-1-07-BK56
DAM 31434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G4
C-1-02-BK36
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- BHRM 51334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
A-2-04-BK45
-x- --- DIA 31434, DIA 21434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G6
S-1-03-BK 2&3
DSIM 41234, DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- DBM 51334, DSIM 51334, DIA 11434, DAM 51334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
-x- --- --- --- --- DAM 31434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G4
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- DIA 31434, DIA 21434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G6
A-1-05-BK42
-x- DAM 31434, DAM 41434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G5
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- DSIM 41234, DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- -x- -x- DBM 51334, DSIM 51334, DIA 11434, DAM 51334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
--- DAM 31434, DAM 41434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G5
A-1-06-BK40
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mesari Jasman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- BHRM 51334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BBM 11334, BOA 21011
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- BHRM 31234
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BBM 11334, BOA 21011
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- -x- BHRM 31234
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- BHRM 31234, BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BIM 51334, BOA 51334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
-x- BHRM 31234, BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G2
Z-2-07-BK57
BBM 41234, BBM 21334
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BBM 41234, BBM 21334
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- BHRM 51334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x- BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BIM 51334, BOA 51334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DAM 21434, DAM 11434, DAM 41334, DSIM 41334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 41234
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
C-1-08-BK26
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 41234
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- -x- DAM 21434, DAM 11434, DAM 41334, DSIM 41334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 11334
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- DAM 31334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BHRM 11334
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -x- --- DBM 31334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DAM 31334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- DBM 31334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 31334, DAM 21334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G4
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
C-2-06-BK31
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOA 41334, BOA 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- -x- BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BIM 21334, BHRM 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DBM 21234, DBM 31234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
DBM 31334, DAM 21334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G4
C-2-02-BK37
BOA 41334, BOA 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DBM 21234, DBM 31234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BIM 21334, BHRM 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIA 31234
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- DIA 31234
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G2
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- --- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- -x- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BBM 11334, BBM 21334
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- -x- --- BBM 31234
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
BBM 41234
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G2
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BBM 41234
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DBM 41334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G4
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- -x- --- --- --- BBM 11334, BBM 21334
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- BBM 31234
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
-x- --- --- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G4
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DBM 41334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BOM 21334
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
BHRM 11234, BHRM 11334
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
C-2-04-LT7
-x- --- BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOA 11112, BBM 21112
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- BBM 41234, BBM 21334
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
-x- --- --- --- --- BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOA 11112, BBM 21112
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 11334
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -x- --- BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BOM 21334
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- BBM 41234, BBM 21334
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 21334, BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- BOA 21334, BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mr Ong
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BOM 21334
PBS3123 - Mandarin 2 Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mr Tan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 51334
PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
BBM 31234
PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- BOF 11334, BBM 31234, BOA 21334, BIM 21334
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234, BOA 31011
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
-x- --- --- --- BIM 41334, BIM 31334
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
A-1-05-BK42
-x- BOF 11334, BBM 31234, BOA 21334, BIM 21334
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- BIM 41334, BIM 31334
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 11234, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
A-2-06-BK41
--- DAM 31334, DAM 41334, DBM 41234
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
Z-1-07-BK56
BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- DAM 31334, DAM 41334, DBM 41234
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- -x- -x- --- BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234, BOA 31011
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 11234
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 21234
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BHRM 11234
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- BHRM 21234
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BBM 21434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
C-2-02-BK37
--- BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DIA 31234
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- -x- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BBM 21434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
-x- -x- -x- DIA 31234
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DBM 31234
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
BG19A-1334-3, BG19-1334-3, BG21-1334-5, BG20-1334-4
PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
B-1-04-BK21
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G6
C-1-02-BK36
-x- DBM 11434
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G7
C-1-04-LT6
DBM 31434-1
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- DBM31334-1
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G2
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- DBM 21234
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- DBM 11434
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G7
C-1-03-BK34
-x- DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G6
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DBM 31234
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x- -x- --- DBM 21234
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 21234
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
DBM 31234
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
--- -x- BIM 31234, BIM 21234
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G1
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BIM 31234, BIM 21234
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- -x- DBM 21234
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- -x- DBM 31234
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOA 31434, BOA 21434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BIM 21334
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOA 31434, BOA 21434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- -x- BBM 31334, BOA 41234
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
BIM 21334
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BHRM 21434, BHRM 31434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
C-1-08-BK26
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BBM 31334, BOA 41234
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -x- BBM 41334
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BHRM 21434, BHRM 31434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
B-2-07-BK18
-x- -x- -x- BBM 41334
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOM 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 31334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
-x- --- --- BOF 41334, BOF 21334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOF 41234, BOF 31234
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 11334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DBM 41334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G3
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- BOF 41234, BOF 31234
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOM 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 31334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOF 41334, BOF 21334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- DBM 41334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x- --- BHRM 11334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - NorAzreen Zulkeply
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 41434, DBM 21434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
C-2-07-BK29
DBM 31434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
--- -x- --- --- DBM 31434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DBM 31434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
BOA 31434, BOA 41434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G7
C-2-08-BK27
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BHRM 41434, BOA 21434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
C-G-08-BK51
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DBM 31434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- BHRM 41434, BOA 21434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
C-1-02-BK36
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOA 31434, BOA 41434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G7
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- -x- -x- -x- DBM 41434, DBM 21434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BBM 31434, BHRM 21434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G3
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 31434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 31434, BOA 21434
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- DIA 31434, DIA 21434
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- BBM 31434, BHRM 21434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOA 31434, BOA 21434
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
--- BOA 41434
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- --- BHRM 31434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DIA 31434, DIA 21434
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
--- -x- -x- -x- BOA 41434
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G8
B-G-04-BK48
--- -x- DAM 31434
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- BHRM 11434
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
S-3-05-BK14&15
BHRM 31434, BHRM 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
C-2-01-BK39
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- BHRM 11434
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- DAM 31434
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- BHRM 31434, BHRM 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- -x- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G8
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- BOA 41434, BBM 41434, BIM 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G6
C-1-01-BK38
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOF 11434, BBM 51334, BOA 11112
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- BOF 11434, BBM 51334, BOA 11112
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- --- --- BOA 41434, BBM 41434, BIM 41434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G6
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BIM 21334, BOM 21334
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
BBM 31234, BBM 11234
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BHRM 41334
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
B-2-06-BK50
--- BBM 31234, BIM 21334, BIM 31234, BIM 21234
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
BIM 21334, BOM 21334
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- BBM 31234, BBM 11234
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 41334
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- BBM 31234, BIM 21334, BIM 31234, BIM 21234
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BBM 11334, BBM 21334
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BBM 11234, BBM 31234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- BBM 11334, BBM 21334
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- BBM 11234, BBM 31234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- BHRM 41234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G4
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- --- --- --- BHRM 41334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
A-1-05-BK42
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- BHRM 41334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
A-1-04-BK44
-x- BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- BHRM 41234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G4
C-1-09-BK24
-x- --- --- --- BHRM 41234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
C-1-04-LT6
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
BHRM 41234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
-x- --- --- --- --- BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x- -x- --- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOA 31334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BOM 11434
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DAM 31334
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- --- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G8
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- DAM 31334, DAM 41334, DAM 21334
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G2
C-2-03-BK35
DAM 31334, DAM 41334, DAM 21334
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DAM 11434, DAM 51334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- DAM 31334
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DAM 11434, DAM 51334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- BOA 31334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BOM 11434
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G8
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOA 41334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- BBM 31334, BBM 41334
PMS2383 - Business Information System / PCS 2343 MIS Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOA 41334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
BOA 11434
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- BBM 41334, BOF 21334, BOF 31334, BOF 41334
PMS2383 - Business Information System / PCS 2343 MIS Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BBM 41334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- -x- BOA 11434
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- BBM 41334, BOF 21334, BOF 31334, BOF 41334
PMS2383 - Business Information System / PCS 2343 MIS Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BBM 31334, BBM 41334
PMS2383 - Business Information System / PCS 2343 MIS Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- --- --- BBM 41334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- DAM 21234, DAM 21434
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
DAM 31334
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
BOA 31434, BOA 41434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G7
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- DBM 31434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- DAM 31334
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G3
A-2-06-BK41
--- DAM 21234, DAM 21434
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
-x- DAM 41334, DAM 51334
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- BOA 31434, BOA 41434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G7
A-1-06-BK40
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- DBM 31434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x- --- --- DAM 41334, DAM 51334
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - POD
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Prof Madya Dr Fuad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- DIA 41434, DBM 41434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G7
B-G-04-BK48
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- DIA 41434, DBM 41434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G7
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Prof Mokhtar Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BHRM 41234, BHRM 21234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -x- BHRM 11234, BHRM 41234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- -x- BHRM 41234, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 21112
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G4
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BHRM 21112
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
-x- BHRM 41234, BHRM 21234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G2
C-2-06-BK31
--- BHRM 11234, BHRM 41234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 41234, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 21112
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G4
A-2-06-BK41
--- BHRM 21112
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DAM 41434
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
DAM 11334, DAM 31234, DAM 41234, DAM 21334
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DAM 11334, DAM 31234, DAM 41234, DAM 21334
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- -x- -x- -x- DAM 41434
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G2
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Rosita Husain
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- BBM 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
A-2-05-BK43
-x- --- DIA 11434, DBM 51334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
A-1-05-BK42
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOF 51334, BIM 41334, BOM 31334, BOM 41334, BBM 31334, BIM 31334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- DBM 11434
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- BBM 41334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DIA 11434, DBM 51334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- -x- --- BOF 51334, BIM 41334, BOM 31334, BOM 41334, BBM 31334, BIM 31334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DBM 11434
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BOF 31334, BOF 41334
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOF 31334, BOF 41334
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOA 11234
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
A-1-05-BK42
--- -x- BIM 31334, BIM 41334, BBM 31334, BOF 21334
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- -x- --- BOA 41234, BOA 31334
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G3
B-2-06-BK50
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOA 11234
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
BIM 31334, BIM 41334, BBM 31334, BOF 21334
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
--- -x- --- BOA 41234, BOA 31334
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DBM 41434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
C-2-02-BK37
BOA 51334
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DBM 41434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
C-1-02-BK36
-x- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- DIA 31334
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G2
A-2-05-BK43
-x- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOA 51334
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- -x- -x- -x- DIA 31334
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G2
A-2-05-BK43
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Salina Rasli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DIA 31234
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -x- --- BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIA 31234
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G2
Z-1-07-BK56
BOA 31234, BOA 21234
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- BBM 41334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- DIA 31334, DAM 41334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- BHRM 41334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
C-1-03-BK34
DBM 31334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
C-2-09-BK25
-x- --- --- BOA 41234, BOA 21334
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- DBM 31334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOA 41234, BOA 21334
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- DIA 31334, DAM 41334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x- --- BBM 41334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
Z-1-07-BK56
BHRM 41334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DIA 11434
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
--- -x- --- BOA 11434, BOA 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
BOA 11112
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- BOF 11434, BOA 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
C-1-05-BK32
-x- --- --- BOA 11112
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOF 11434, BOA 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
B-2-08-BK19
BBM 21112, BBM 11234, BBM 21234
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
S-4-08-LT2
--- -x- --- --- BOA 11434, BOA 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
A-1-05-BK42
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BBM 21112, BBM 11234, BBM 21234
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- --- -x- --- DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DIA 11434
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
B-G-04-BK48
--- BIM 11434, BIM 51334, BOM 11434, BOM 51334, BOF 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
Z-1-03-BK46
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BBM 11434, BBM 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -x- --- --- BIM 21334
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BIM 21334
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
BBM 11434, BBM 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- DSIM 51334, DSIM 41234, DSIM 11434, DSIM 11334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BIM 11434, BIM 51334, BOM 11434, BOM 51334, BOF 51334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
--- -x- -x- -x- --- DSIM 51334, DSIM 41234, DSIM 11434, DSIM 11334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 31234
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 31234
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOF 11334, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 21112
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- BOF 21234, BOF 11234
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- --- --- --- BBM 31234, BOF 11334
PFS2323 -Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOF 11334
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
--- BOF 21234, BOF 11234
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BBM 31234, BOF 11334
PFS2323 -Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- BOF 11334, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 21112
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BOF 11334
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DIA 11434
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- --- -x- DBM 31434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DBM 21434, DBM 41434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DIA 11434
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
BOA 11434
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- DBM 31434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DBM 31434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
--- DBM 21434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
C-2-06-BK31
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BOA 11434
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- --- DBM 31434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DIA 31334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G4
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DBM 41234, DBM 21334
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
Z-1-06-BK54
DBM 41334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G3
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PID2153 - Sports Marketing Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- DBM 41334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G3
A-1-06-BK40
-x- --- --- --- DIA 31334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G4
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- DIA 11334, DIA 41234, DBM 11334
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- --- --- --- --- DBM 41234, DBM 21334
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
C-2-03-BK35
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- DIA 11334, DIA 41234, DBM 11334
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
-x- -x- -x- --- --- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PID2153 - Sports Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Wan Nurul Fatimah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BIM 21434, BIM 31434, BIM 41434, BBM 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- -x- BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BOM 21334
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- DBM 31234
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BIM 21434, BIM 31434, BIM 41434, BBM 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BOM 21334
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
-x- --- --- BOF 21434, BOF 31434, BOF 41434, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOF 21434, BOF 31434, BOF 41434, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- DBM 21234
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 21334
PMS3253 - Global Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DBM 31234
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
C-1-02-BK36
--- DBM 21234
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 21334
PMS3253 - Global Marketing Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BIM 11434, BIM 51334, BBM 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- BOF 21234, BOF 11234
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- DIA 31334, DIA 41334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G5
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DBM 41234, DBM 11334
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
BOF 21234, BOF 11234
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
BHRM 21334, BHRM 11334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DBM 41234, DBM 11334
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G1
B-1-04-BK21
--- --- -x- BHRM 21334, BHRM 11334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
A-1-05-BK42
BIM 11434, BIM 51334, BBM 11434
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
C-1-07-BK28
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DIA 31334, DIA 41334
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G5
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- BOF 41234, BOF 31234
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
A-1-05-BK42
--- --- --- -x- DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DSIM 11334, DSIM 21334
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- DSIM 21234, DSIM 31234
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- -x- --- --- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PSD2363-High Performance Sport Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
A-1-06-BK40
-x- --- --- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PSD2363-High Performance Sport Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Zuraini Alias
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G2
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- -x- --- --- --- BBM 21112, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BHRM 41434, BBM 41434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- -x- --- --- --- BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BIM 11334
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BBM 11234, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BOM 21334, BBM 21112, BBM 21234
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- -x- BBM 21112, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BIM 41234, BIM 11234
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- BHRM 41434, BOA 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G6
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- BHRM 41434, BBM 41434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
C-2-09-BK25
-x- BBM 11234, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 11011, BOM 21334, BBM 21234, BBM 21112
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BIM 11334
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BHRM 41434, BOA 21434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G6
C-1-07-BK28
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G2
A-1-05-BK42
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Ayuerni
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- BOA 11234
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -x- --- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
A-1-04-BK44
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DAM 31434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
--- -x- --- --- BOA 11234
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- DAM 31434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
B-2-07-BK18
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Daud
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- DIA 31334
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- -x- DIA 21334, DIA 11334, DIA 41234
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- DIA 31334
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
A-1-04-BK44
--- -x- DIA 21334, DIA 11334, DIA 41234
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Dr Aiza
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BHRM 41334, BBM 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BHRM 41334, BBM 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6
C-1-07-BK28
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Effendy
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DSIM 31434, DSIM 21434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G8
B-2-08-BK19
DSIM 41434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G9
C-1-09-BK24
-x- DAM 41434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G7
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- DSIM 41434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G9
C-2-05-BK33
DAM 41434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G7
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- DSIM 31434, DSIM 21434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G8
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Faizal Basri
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- DIA 41434, DAM 31434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
C-1-08-BK26
DIA 31434, DIA 21434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
A-2-04-BK45
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- DIA 31434, DIA 21434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DIA 41434, DAM 31434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
C-2-06-BK31
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Hazliza
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DIA 21234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G6
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DIA 21234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G6
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Husna
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIA 31234
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIA 31234
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Izani Izudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BHRM 31234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BHRM 31234
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
C-G-08-BK51
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Izwan Izmi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 31234
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DBM 21234
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DBM 21234
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
DBM 31234
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Hafizi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOF 21234, BOF 11234
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Nazirah Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DAM 31434, DAM 21434, DAM 31234
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G6
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- DAM 31434, DAM 21434, DAM 31234
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G6
C-1-01-BK38
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Nizam Jaafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- DAM 31434, DAM 41434, DAM 21434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
A-2-05-BK43
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- DBM 41434, DAM 41434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
C-1-06-BK30
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- DBM 41434, DAM 41434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- -x- --- DAM 31434, DAM 41434, DAM 21434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Norasekin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- BHRM 31234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
Z-2-06-BK55
--- BOF 11334, BBM 31234, BOA 21334, BIM 21334
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- --- BHRM 31234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
C-1-08-BK26
-x- BOF 11334, BBM 31234, BOA 21334, BIM 21334
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Nurliana
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DIA 41434
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G2
B-G-04-BK48
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DIA 41434
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G2
B-G-04-BK48
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-PT 01
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-PT 02
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Qiesty
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 31234, DBM 21234
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G3
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 11434, DIA 11434, DSIM 11434, MI1334-4, PHY1334-4, MLT1334-4, MI1334-4 NM, PHY1334-4 NM, MLT1334-4 NM
MPU2223 - Kemahiran kepimpinan Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 31234, DBM 21234
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Rina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 41434, BBM 41434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G5
C-2-06-BK31
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G6
B-1-04-BK21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BHRM 41434-1
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G6
B-1-04-BK21
--- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G5
B-1-04-BK21
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Sakina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- DAM 31334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G6
C-1-09-BK24
-x- DBM 41334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G5
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DBM 41334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G5
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- DAM 31334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G6
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Shaliza Alwi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB-Zulkaply
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BOA 31011, BOA 21112, BOA 21011
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Adenan Wagimin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Dr. Nur Manuty
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DP16-1334-1, MI1334-4 NM, PHY1334-4 NM, MLT1334-4 NM
MPU2323 - Agama di Malaysia Lecture G13
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 10/3/14 12:13 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - En. Muhd Wazir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday