Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: SA - 41534

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL-BK44)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G1
BBM 31534
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
-X-
BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM 51434
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G6
---
BBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 51434-3
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
BBM 41334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
BHRM 41534 - G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G1
-X-
DAM 31534-2, DAM 31434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G3
BOF 51434, BOF 31534
FOB - FAUZIAH (PT)
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G8
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOM 31534, BIM 31534, BOA 31534
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
BHRM 21334-2, BHRM 41234
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G2
BHRM 41434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
---
DAM 41434
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOM 21334, BBM 11334
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
BOF 11534
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G7
--- -X-
BHRM 21334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
BOA 31434, BOA 21434, BOM 41434
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G10
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BOF 41534, BOM 41534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G10
DAM 31434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
--- --- ---
DAM 31434-2, DAM 21534
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK42)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM 31434-2, DAM 51334
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G2
DAM 41534
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1
DBM 31434-2
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G3
-X-
DBM 21534, DAM 21534
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G8
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G2
---
BHRM 31534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G10
-X-
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
BHRM 21534, BBM 21534
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM 31534-2, DAM 31434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G3
BBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G3
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
---
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
BHRM 21534, BHRM 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 41234
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G1
DAM 41434
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
DBM 51434, DBM 21334
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFD1353 - Business Statistics / PMD1353 Business Statistics Lecture G2
-X-
BOA 21534, BOA 31534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
---
BBM 31534
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DAM 31534
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G4 FOB
BOF 51434
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL-BK40)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM31434-2, BBM 21434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
BHRM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - NURNAZIDA BT. NAZRI (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41334-2, BIM 41234
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G2
DAM 41534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 21334
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G3
DBM 41534 - G3
FOB - PRISEELAN S/O MUNIANDY (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
--- --- -X-
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 11434, BHRM 41234
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G1
---
BHRM 31434, BHRM 21434
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
---
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DIA 11434, DIA 51334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
DG20- 1334-4, DG21 -1334-5, DG22 - 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
BBM 31434, BBM 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
BOA 41434
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
-X- ---
BHRM 51434-3, BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234, BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234, BHRM 11234
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-COMMUNITY LAB (NAMA ASAL-Community Lab (NUR)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-MAKMAL OBSTETRIK & GYNAE (NAMA ASAL - FBHS Obstetrik and Gynae Lab (NUR)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-MAKMAL PEDIATRIC (NAMA ASAL- FBHS Pediatric Lab (NUR)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-MEDICAL AND SURGICAL LAB (NAMA ASAL- FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-MEDICAL AND SURGICAL LAB) (NAMA ASAL- FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-NURSING DEPARTMENT DEMO ROOM 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-NURSING DEPARTMENT DEMO ROOM 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-NURSING DEPARTMENT SIMULATION WARD
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-SKILL LAB
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BILIK NIGHTINGALE
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BILIK PERBINCANGAN (NAMA ASAL- FBHS Discussion Room (NUR)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BILIK RUFAIDAH
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL- BK45)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BIM 31534, BIM 21534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534, BOA 21534
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
BBM 41534 - G1
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G8
-X-
BIM 31534, BIM 21534, BOM 21534, BOM 31534, BOA 21534
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
BHRM 11534
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
---
BBM 51334, BIM 11434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DBM 31534 - G1, DAM 21534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
DBM 31434-2, DBM 21434
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G3
-X- ---
BBM 41534 - G1
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G8
DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
DBM 31434-2, DBM 51334
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G2
---
BHRM 41534 - G1
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G6
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
DIA 41434
FOB - DR. ERLANE (PT)
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Thursday
BBM 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G4
DAM 31434-2, DAM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
BBM 31334, BOM 31434, BOM 41434, BOM 21434, BIM 31334, BIM 31434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G3
-X-
BHRM 41534 - G1
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM 31534 - G1
FOB - HAZWANI
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
BOA 11534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BBM 41434, BBM 31434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- BK43)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM 21434, DBM 11434, DBM 31434-2
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G2
--- --- -X- ---
BHRM 11534-2, BHRM 51434
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
DAM 31434-2, DAM 21534
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 21334, DIA 41434
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G4
BOA 51434-2, BOA 41434
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G8
BHRM 21534, BBM 21534
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
-X- ---
DBM 11434
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G3
BOM 51334, BOM 11434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS 2293- Marketing Channel Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 11434
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G3
DIA 11534, DIA 51434
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
---
BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA 11534, DIA 51434
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G2
--- -X-
BHRM 51334
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
BHRM 11434, BHRM 41234
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DAM 41434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G5
DSIM 11434
FOB - MOHD FIRDAUS RAMLY
PSD2253- Sport Club Management Lecture G1
BIM 11434, BIM 51334
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL- BK41)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PSS3123 Tourism Planning and Management Lecture G1
BOA 11534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
DAM 41434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G5
-X-
BHRM 41434
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
BHRM 41434, BOM 21434
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF 41534, BOM 41534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G10
BHRM 31334, BBM 21334, BOF 11334, BOM 21334, BOA 21234
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
--- -X-
BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA 31434, DAM 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G5
DSIM 41434, DSIM 31434, DSIM 21434
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PID2153 - Sport Marketing Lecture G1
DBM 41534 - G3
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
---
DAM 31434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
BOA 41434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
BBM 31434, BBM 21434
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 41334, DBM 31334
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
BBM 11334, BBM 31334, BBM 41334
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G4
--- -X- ---
DAM 31434-2
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G2
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334, BBM 21334, BBM 31334, BBM 41334
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-PEJABAT PROGRAM KEJURURAWATAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-HALAL LAB BIO IT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL DIAGNOSTIC 1 (NAMA ASAL-FBHS Diagnostic Lab (MLS/MLT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL DIAGNOSTIC 2 (NAMA ASAL-FBHS Diagnostic Lab (MLS/MLT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI 1 (NAMA ASAL- PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI 2 (NAMA ASAL- PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL FIZIK A (NAMA ASAL- FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
MI1334-4, MI1334-3, MI1334-2
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
--- -X- ---
MI1534-3, MI1534-1
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MI1334-3, MI1234-3
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MI1334-4
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2172-Radiobiology FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
MI1534-3, MI1534-1
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID1253-Imaging Process I FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
MI1434-4, MI1434-3
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
MI1434-4, MI1434-3
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2253-Radiographic Instumentation II FBHS Physic Lab A (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL FIZIK B (NAMA ASAL- FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MI1334-3, MI1234-3
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
MI1434-4, MI1434-3
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
MI1334-4
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID3162-Basic Principle in Management FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
--- -X-
MI1534-3, MI1534-1
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
MI1534-3, MI1534-1
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID1253-Imaging Process I FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MI1334-4, MI1334-3, MI1334-2
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
MI1434-4, MI1434-3
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2253-Radiographic Instumentation II FBHS Physic Lab B (MI)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL FIZIK MI (NAMA ASAL- FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL OSH (NAMA ASAL- Physic Lab (OSH/EH)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-PRODUCT DEV RESEARCH LAB BIO IT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-G-04-PHYSIC LAB
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
OSH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
-X- --- --- ---
OSH1434-4 (*)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS3132-Communication and Promotion in OSH FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
OSH1534-3, OSH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2113-Occupational Health FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -X- ---
OSH1434-4 (*)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
OSH1534-1
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS2273-Chemical Safety FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
OSH1434-4 (*)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
OSH1534-3, OSH1534-4
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MGS1153-Physics FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
OSH1434-4 (*)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
OSH1534-1
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS1213-Basic Biomechanics FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
---
OSH1534-3, OSH1534-4
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
MGS1113-Chemistry FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-G-08-FBHS Physio Centre (PHY)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-05-STUDIO A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BG24 - 41434, BG25 - 11534
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DG26B - 31534
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DG25 - 21534, DG26A - 31534
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG27 - 41534
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL- BK21)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BBM 11334, BBM 41334
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
BIM 11434, BIM 51334
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
--- -X-
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - NURNAZIDA BT. NAZRI (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOF 11334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
---
DBM 41334 -2, DBM 31334 -2
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G2
-X-
BBM 21534, BBM 11534, BBM 51434
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G6
BOF 11434, BOF 51334
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
BBM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
FOB - RAJA FARIDATUSHIMA (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
---
Wednesday
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G1
---
BOA 41334, BOA 41234, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G6
---
BIM 41534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
DBM 41334
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
DBM 41334 -2, DBM 31334 -2
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
-X- ---
DAM 41534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOM 11434, BOM 51334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
FOB - DR. NATRAH
PMS3233 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234, BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234, BHRM 11234
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - RAJA FARIDATUSHIMA (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G7
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-STUDIO 2 (NAMA ASAL- BK49)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 11534-3, BHRM 21534
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
---
BOA 41334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
BHRM 11534
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
--- ---
BOA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
BOF 11534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G9
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BHRM 51434-3
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
--- --- --- -X- --- ---
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BHRM 51434-4, BBM 21534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BHRM 51434-3
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
--- -X-
BOA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BOF 21534
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G8
--- --- ---
BOA 11534-2, BOA 21534-2
FOB - NIK (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G14
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM 11534
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
--- ---
BHRM 21534-2, BHRM 51434
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
-X-
BHRM 11534-3, BHRM 21534
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
BHRM 11534-2
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BOF 21534
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-05-STUDIO B
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP25 - 41534
FAD - Rina Shukor
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG24 - 11534
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DG27 - 41534
FAD - Rina Shukor
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DG27 - 41534
FAD - Mohd Bakir bin Baharom (PT)
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- BK22)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 31534 - G3
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G7
BOA 21534, BOA 31534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
--- -X-
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
DBM 41334 -2, DBM 31334 -2
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G7
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
---
BHRM 31534
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
-X-
DIA 41334, DIA 31334, DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DBM 31334
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
DAM 41534
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G5
BHRM 11434, BOF 31434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM 31434-2
FOB - MOHD. HARIS B. ABUDL RANI (PT)
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G7
DBM 21434, DBM 11434, DBM 31434-2
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G2
FOB - DR. NATRAH
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G5
---
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BOA 51434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOF 51434, BIM 51434
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
BHRM 41434, BOM 21434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
--- -X- ---
DIA 41334, DIA 31334, DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DBM 31334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM 41334-2, BIM 41234
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G2
BHRM 31334, BOF 41334, BOM 41334
FOB - DR. NOR AZILAH BT AHMAD
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G1
DBM 41434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL- BK23)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA 41534
FOB - HAZWANI
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
---
DBM 31534 - G3
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G8
DBM 31434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G1
-X-
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G2
DSIM 11434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434, DAM 51334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x-
BOF 11534
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G7
-X-
BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BOA 51434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G7
BBM 21334, BOF 41334, BOF 21334, BOM 21334, BOA 21334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G7
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BBM 11434, BIM 41334
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
BBM 51334, BOA 31434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
BBM 31434, BBM 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
--- ---
DBM 11534, DIA 11534, DIA 51434
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFD1353 - Business Statistics / PMD1353 Business Statistics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BIM 11334, BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 21234, BOA 11112
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G8
--- -X- ---
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BBM 21334, BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BOA 11334, BOA 21334, BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
DSIM 11534, DAM 51434, DBM 51434
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR BIN FAHMI
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
-X- ---
BHRM 11434, BBM 21334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
DIA 41434
FOB - DR. ERLANE (PT)
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21112
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
-X-
BBM 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G4
DIA 41534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
BBM 41434, BBM 31434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
BOA 11534-2, BOA 51434
FOB - FAUZIAH (PT)
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G12
--- ---
Wednesday ---
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR BIN FAHMI
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DSIM 31434
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PID1343 - Sport Tourism Lecture G1
--- ---
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G4
DSIM 41434, DSIM 31434, DSIM 21434
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
FOB - ABU NAAIM BIN MUNIR
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
---
DBM 31434-2, DBM 21434
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM 41334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G4
BOA 11534-2, BOA 51434
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 8 (NAMA ASAL - BK18)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234-2
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G2
---
BOM 31534, BIM 31534, BOA 31534
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
-X-
DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DBM 31334
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
BOF 51434, BOF 31534
FOB - FAUZIAH (PT)
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G8
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA 41534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G4
BOM 11434, BOM 51334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS2433 - Sales and Sales Management Lecture G1
BOF 21534, BOM 21534, BOM 11534, BOM 51434, BIM 21534, BIM 11534
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G9
-X-
BIM 31534, BIM 21534, BOM 21534, BOM 31534, BOA 21534
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
BOA
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM 41534 - G2
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G7
BBM 31534
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G3
BOM 11434
PMS2213- Product Development Lecture G1
DIA 41434-2, DIA 31434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM 41334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
BOF 31534, BOF 21534, BOM 31534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G4
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
-X-
BIM 41534
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G11
BBM 51334, BIM 11434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
BOM 21334
PMS3253 - Global Marketing Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Friday
DIA 31434
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 9 (NAMA ASAL - BK19)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - DR. NATRAH
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
DIA 31434, DAM 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G5
--- ---
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G6
-X-
BHRM 41334, BOA 41234
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
BHRM 31534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
DBM 41334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
DBM 41334
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOA 11534-2, BOA 51434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G9
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DSIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41234, BOA 31234
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
DBM 11534
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
--- ---
BHRM 31534
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
BHRM 31334, BIM 21334
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
---
BOM 21334
PMS3253 - Global Marketing Lecture G1
---
Thursday ---
BBM 31534
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G3
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
-X-
BHRM 11434
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
BOA 51434-2, BOA 41434
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G8
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G4
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BBM 31334, BBM 11334
FOB - MR. TAN CHEE BENG (PT)
PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-B- BILIK AKTIVITI PELAJAR (NAMA ASAL - BK48)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
DBM 21534, DIA 21534, DAM 31534
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G9
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x-
DBM 21534, DIA 21534, DAM 31534
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G9
-x-
BBM 41334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G3
BHRM 41334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Mohd Nazil Bin Salleh (Assoc. Prof. Dr.)
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
-X-
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLS1334-3, MLS1334-4
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS3253-Advance Medical Diagnostic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLS1334-3, MLS1334-4
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS3253-Advance Medical Diagnostic FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -X-
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Mohd Nazil Bin Salleh (Assoc. Prof. Dr.)
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-G-05-GENOMIK LAB
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK38)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA 41434, DIA 51334
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
BBM 51334
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
-X-
DBM 21334, DIA 41434
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G4
BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 21434 G1
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM 21334
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G3
BOA 31434, BOA 21434, BOM 41434
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G10
--- -X-
BBM 31534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
BHRM 11434
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2
CFGS - Illani (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G3 FCM(41534)
--- ---
Wednesday
BOF 51434
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G8
BHRM 21334
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G3
DIA 41334, DIA 31334, DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DBM 31334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
--- ---
BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOCC 41534
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOA 41434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
BHRM 31434, BHRM 21434
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
-X-
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G3
BOCC 11434, BOJ 21534, BOJ 31534, BOJ 11534
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JCS2153- Communication Theory LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DSIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
DSIM 41434, DSIM 31434, DSIM 21434
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PID2153 - Sport Marketing Lecture G1
BBM31434-2, BBM 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
--- --- ---
BOA 41434
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G8
BOA 31234, BOA 11112
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 10 (NAMA ASAL - BK24)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 21112, BIM 41234
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
DAM 31534
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G11
DCM 11534
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LECTURE - FCM BK
-X-
DCM 41534 G1, DCM 21534
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF 31534, BOF 21534, BOA 31534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
DSIM 41534
FOB - HAZWANI
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
-X-
BHRM 31334, BIM 21334
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
---
DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 41534 - G3
CFGS - Muhamad Alif (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G12 FOB
--- ---
Wednesday
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G3
DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 21534
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G8
DAM 31534-2, DAM 11534, DAM 21534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
---
DG20- 1334-4, DG21 -1334-5, DG22 - 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
DIA 41534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
BIM 41534
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G11
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FOB - DR. NATRAH
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G5
---
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
-X-
BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BBM 11334, BBM 41334
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DSIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
BG26 -31534, BG26A -31534, BOCC 41434 G1, BG25A -11534
CFGS - Ezzati (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 BG26/BG26A (31534) FCM(21334)
--- ---
Friday
DCM 51334, DCM 41334
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - BK36)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - DR. AZA AZLINA MD KASSIM
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
BHRM 51434-3, BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BOM 11534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G5
-X-
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
BOA 41434, BOA 51334
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
-X-
BIM 41534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G5
DBM 41334, DBM 31334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
DBM 31534 - G3, DSIM 21534
CFGS - Ahmad Farhan (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G11 FOB
--- ---
Wednesday
BOA 41434
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G8
BBM 11434, BBM 31334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
--- ---
BBM 11334, BOF 51334, BOF 11434
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
DAM 11434, DAM 51334
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G4
BOF 11434, BOF 51334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
-X-
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434
FCM - Roslee
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing LECTURE - FCM BK
BOA 51434
CFGS - Syafiq (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G10 FOB
--- ---
Friday
BOA 11534
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G11
DBM 21434, DIA 51434, DIA 21434
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G4
--- --- ---
BBM 41534 - G1
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G8
BHRM 11334, BHRM 41234-2
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK34)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOM 11534, BOM 51434, BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G6
BHRM 11534-2, BHRM 21334, BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234, BHRM 11234
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G2
-X-
DAM 31534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
BBM 11334, BOF 51334, BOF 11434
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM 31334, BOA 21434, BOA 41434-2
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
BOJ 21534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 11534, BOCC 41534
FCM - Adlin Murtaza
JLS1123 - Fundamental of Media Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
-X-
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
FCM - Adlene Aris
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design LECTURE - FCM BK
DAM 41534
CFGS - Krishnan (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G14 - FOB
--- ---
Wednesday
BOM 11434, BOM 51334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS2433 - Sales and Sales Management Lecture G1
BOJ 21534, BOJ 11534, BOJ 31534
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JJS1313 - News Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
---
DSIM 31434, DSIM 51434, DSIM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
DBM 41334, DBM 31334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM 11534, DAM 51434, DBM 51434
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR BIN FAHMI
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
BBM 41534 - G2
FOB - SITI NAIMAH BT SHAMSUDIN (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G9
BOA 11534-2, BOA 51434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G9
DIA 41434
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G4
-X- ---
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
BHRM 21334-2
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
--- --- ---
BHRM 11534-2, BHRM 51434
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - LT6B)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 41534 - G2
CFGS - Pt 7 (MPU)
MPU3123 TITAS
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G2
-X-
BBM 41534 - G1
CFGS - Pt 1 (MPU)
MPU3123 TITAS G6 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - DAUD (PT)
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
BOF 11334
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
-X- ---
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 41234
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
BOF 11534
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G7
BHRM 31334, BOF 41334, BOM 41334
FOB - DR. NOR AZILAH BT AHMAD
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G1
---
DBM 31534 - G3
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G7
---
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOA 51434-2
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G3
---
BOF 11334
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
-X-
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
---
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, BOJ 21334
CFGS - Mustafa Akhbarally (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G2 BOCC (21334)
--- ---
Friday
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
DBM 41334 -2, DBM 31334 -2
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G2
BHRM 41434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
--- ---
DBM 11534
ESS - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G6 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- LT6A)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BOF 41534, BOA 41534, BOM 41534
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G10
-X- ---
BIM 51334, BIM 41234
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
-X-
DG24 - 11534, DP22 - 11534, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, EH1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, MI1434-3, MI1434-4
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G5 - FAD/FBHS
BOCC 11534, BOCC 51434
CFGS - Ashiqin (Pt)
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G2 BOCC (31534)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PSS3123 Tourism Planning and Management Lecture G1
---
BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21112
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, MLS1434-1, OSH1434-4 (*), DAM 31534-2, DAM 51434
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 2 (Pt)
MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DBM 41534 - G3
FOB - PRISEELAN S/O MUNIANDY (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
DAM 41434, DAM 51334
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
-X- ---
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - KAMARUL HASRAIN BIN HASSIM (PT)
PSD3153 - Sport Phothography Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
FOB-PT07
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
BOA 41434-2
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL - BK32)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
---
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 11334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
BOA 41434
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
BOA 41434
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DBM 41334
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
--- -X- ---
DAM 31434-2
FOB - MOHD. HARIS B. ABUDL RANI (PT)
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G7
---
BBM 41534 - G1
CFGS - Ezzati (Pt)
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G7 FOB (41534)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM 41434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
BOF 11334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS3373 Portfolio Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
DP25 - 41534, DG25 - 21534, DP23 - 21534, DG27 - 41534
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 1 (Pt)
MPU2143/MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 1 / Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 2 G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
BOM 11434, BOM 51334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
FOB - DR. NATRAH
PMS2183 - Retailing Lecture G1
--- -X- ---
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
DP24 - 31534
CFGS - Sundari (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G3 DP24 (31534)
--- ---
Friday ---
EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MI1534-1, MI1334-2
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G8 HS304/305
--- --- ---
BHRM 11534
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 21334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
--- --- -X-
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM 41534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
BOF 11534
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G7
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
-X-
BOJ 41534
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism LECTURE - FCM BK
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PID1343 - Sport Tourism Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31534 G1
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - FCM BK
BBM 41434
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
---
BOCC 11534, BOCC 51434, BOJ 11534, BOJ 21534
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - FCM BK
DAM 21534, DAM 11534, DAM 31434, DAM 21434, DIA 31434
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G3 FOB
--- ---
Thursday ---
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
--- --- -X-
BBM 51334
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
--- ---
DBM 41534 - G2
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Friday ---
BOCC 41334
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 8 (NAMA ASAL - BK28)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 51434, DCM 31534 G2
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - FCM BK
BHRM 21534, BHRM 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G3
-X-
DIA 11434, DIA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
FOB - ABU NAAIM BIN MUNIR
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 21334-2, BHRM 41234
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G2
DAM 41434, DAM 31434
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G6
BIM 11334, BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 21234, BOA 11112
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G8
-X-
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DIA 11434, DIA 51334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534, BOJ 41534, BOJ 31534
CFGS - Dr. Hazrimah Ab. Rahim (Pt)
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G1 BG27,27A (41534)/FCM (41534)
--- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31434-2
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G3
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
BOF 31534, BOF 21534, BOM 31534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G4
---
BOCC 51334
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
DIA 41534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM 31534
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
BHRM 21534, BBM 21534
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
BBM 31434, BBM 21434
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
-X-
DAM 41434, DAM 31434, DAM 21434
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G5
DBM 21534, DBM 11534
CFGS - Illani (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G9 FOB
--- ---
Friday
BHRM 51334, BIM 11434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G2
---
BHRM 11534-2, BOM 51434
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
--- --- ---
BBM 31534
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
MPU2452 Community Service G1 All Diploma
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
MPU3452 Community Service G1- ISM Shah Alam
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 9 (NAMA ASAL - BK26)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 41434, BBM 21334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
--- ---
DAM 41534
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G5
-X- --- ---
BBM 41334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G4
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, BG25A -11534
CFGS - Azrul Azrin (Pt)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 41434
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
---
BHRM 51334
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
-X-
BOA 41434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
DAM 51434, DAM 11534, DIA 11534, DIA 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
BIM 31334, BIM 41334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
BHRM 31334, BBM 21334, BOF 11334, BOM 21334, BOA 21234
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
DIA 31434
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G2
---
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G6
BHRM 11534-2, BHRM 21334, BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234, BHRM 11234
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G2
DBM 41334
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DBM 31334
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
DAM 21534, DAM 11534
CFGS - Ranjithamalar (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G6 FOB
BHRM 11534
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41534 - G2
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G2
BOCC 11534, BOJ 41534
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- ---
Friday
DBM 31434-2, DBM 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
DIA 11434, DIA 51334
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G2
DBM 41534 - G3
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
--- --- ---
Saturday ---
BG25A -11534, BOCC 11434, MLS1334-4, BBM 41434, BBM 31434, BOM 41434, BOM 21434, BIM 31434, DAM 41434, BHRM 41434, BHRM 31434, BHRM 21434, BG22A - 1434-1, BG25 - 11534
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (Pt)
MPU3422 Event Management G1 All Degree
BOCC 11434, BHRM 41434, BHRM 31434, BHRM 21434
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (Pt)
MPU2422 Event Management G1 All Diploma
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 11 (NAMA ASAL - BK39)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOJ 31234 , BOJ 11534, BOCC 31534
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMS1163 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
BBM 41434, BBM 31434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
-X-
BOA 11534-2, BOA 51434
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BBM 41434, BBM 21334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
---
DBM 21534, DAM 21534
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G8
-X-
DCM 41534 G2
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM BK
BIM 11534, BOA 11534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G8
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA 31234, BOA 11112
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
BBM 31334, BOM 31434, BOM 41434, BOM 21434, BIM 31334, BIM 31434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G3
---
BHRM 11534-2, BOM 51434
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
FCM - Roslee
JMS3223 - Entreprenuership LECTURE - FCM BK
BIM 31534, BIM 21534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534, BOA 21534
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
-X-
BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - DR. AZA AZLINA MD KASSIM
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
DCM 51334, DCM 41534 G1
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
BHRM 51334, BBM 31334, BOM 41434
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 12 (NAMA ASAL- BK37)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 41434
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G1
BOCC 31334, BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334, BOJ 51434
FCM - Khairul Bashar
JMS2313 - International Relations LECTURE - FCM BK
-X-
BHRM 51434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
BIM 11534, BOA 11534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G8
DIA 41434-2, DIA 31434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G5
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 31434
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
BHRM 11334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
BBM 11334, BBM 31334, BBM 41334
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G4
-X-
BHRM 31534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
BOF 11334
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOF 11334
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G1
BHRM 11434, BBM 21334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
BOA 51434-2
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - FAZILAH TAMSIR
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
DAM 31534-2, DAM 11534, DAM 21534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
-X-
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
---
BOF 11334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS3373 Portfolio Management Lecture G1
BHRM 11534-2
CFGS - Mazlin (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G4 FOB
--- ---
Friday
BOJ 31234 , BOJ 11534
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics LECTURE - FCM BK
BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BHRM 41434, BOM 21434
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday
BOM 21334
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 13 (NAMA ASAL - BK35)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - DAUD (PT)
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
---
DAM 31434-2, DAM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
-X-
BBM 41534 - G2
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G8 FOB (41534)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BIM 51334
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
BHRM 21334-2
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
--- -X-
BOA 21112, BIM 41234
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
DAM 31534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
DG25 - 21534, DG27 - 41534
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G1 DG25(21534)/DG27(41534)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOCC 31334
FCM - Zurinah Zakaria
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
BOM 11434, BOM 51334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
FOB - DR. NATRAH
PMS3233 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 41534 - G3
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
---
BHRM 11534
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
BBM 21334, BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BOA 11334, BOA 21334, BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 31534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
---
DSIM 11534, DIA 11534, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, PHY1534-1
CFGS - Norbaiti (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G10 - FOB
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 14 (NAMA ASAL - LT7B)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 11534-2, BHRM 51434
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 FOB
--- --- -X-
BG27A - 41534, BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BG27 - 41534, BG26 -31534, BG26A -31534
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G8 FAD/FBHS/FCM
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DBM 41534 - G2
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G2
--- -X- ---
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3353 Real Estate Investment Analysis Lecture G1
---
DAM 31534
CFGS - Norbaiti (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 FOB
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOA 41534
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G2
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
---
DIA 41334, DIA 31334, DAM 11434, DAM 51334, DBM 31334
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
DBM 51434, DBM 21334
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFD1353 - Business Statistics / PMD1353 Business Statistics Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
BOF 11434, BOF 51334
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
---
BHRM 11534-3, BOM 11534
CFGS - Zul Hadi (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G5 FOB
--- ---
Friday ---
BOF 51434, BIM 51434
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 15 (NAMA ASAL - LT7A)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 41334 -2, DBM 31334 -2
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X-
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3123 TITAS G5 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
--- -X- ---
BOM 11534, BOM 51434, BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G6
---
BHRM 41534 - G2, BHRM 41534 - G1
CFGS - Alfred (Pt)
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G6 FOB (41534)
--- ---
Wednesday
BIM 41534
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G11
DAM 41534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
--- ---
DSIM 21534, DSIM 41434
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, OSH1434-4, OSH1434-4 (*)
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G3 HS402
--- -X-
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G7
---
BOM 51434, BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BOF 31534
CFGS - Dr. Hazrimah Ab. Rahim (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G6 FOB
--- ---
Friday
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434, DAM 51434, DAM 21534, DBM 21534, DBM 51434
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FOB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM 11434
FOB - MOHD FIRDAUS RAMLY
PSD2253- Sport Club Management Lecture G1
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - FAZILAH TAMSIR
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
--- -X-
DCM 41434 G1
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
DBM 41534 - G3
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BIM 11534, BIM 51434, BOA 21534
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G10
DCM 31534, DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1534-4, MI1234-3
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G1 FBHS/FCM
-X-
BOJ 21334, BOJ 41434, BOJ 11334
FCM - Adlin Murtaza
JJS2253 - Business Reporting LECTURE - FCM BK
MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1534-4
CFGS - Sundari (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G5 HS(302/303)
--- ---
Wednesday
BOF 21534, BOM 21534, BOM 11534, BOM 51434, BIM 21534, BIM 11534
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G9
DBM 41434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
BHRM 11334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
--- ---
BHRM 41434, BOM 21434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
BOCC 31434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 11534, BOCC 41434, OSH1534-4, MLS1534-4
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (Pt)
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 FBHS/FCM
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BHRM 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G5
BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334, MLS1534-1, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 FBHS
-X-
BBM 31434, BBM 21434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
DBM 21434, DIA 51434, DIA 21434
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DCM 11534, DCM 51434
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LECTURE - FCM BK
---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 31434, DSIM 21434
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 17 (NAMA ASAL - BK31)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G6
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
--- -X-
BOJ 11334
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism LECTURE - FCM BK
---
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334, BBM 21334, BBM 31334, BBM 41334
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G8
BBM 41534 - G2
FOB - SITI NAIMAH BT SHAMSUDIN (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G9
-X-
DAM 41534
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1
BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM 41434, BBM 31434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
BHRM 11334, BHRM 41234-2
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G2
BHRM 31534
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G2
---
DIA 41434
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G4
BHRM 11434, BOF 31434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 51434
CFGS - Teoh Boon Kiau (Pt)
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G3 FBHS/FCM
--- --- ---
Thursday
DAM 31534
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G11
---
BHRM 21334
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G3
-X-
BOCC 41534
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JLS1133 - Occupational English LECTURE - FCM BK
BOF 51434, BIM 11534
CFGS - Areefah (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G8 FOB
--- ---
Friday
BIM 31334, BOA 21434, BOA 41434-2
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
BHRM 51334
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR BIN FAHMI
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
--- --- ---
DSIM 11434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434, DAM 51334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 18 (NAMA ASAL - BK29)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOCC 41334, BOCC 51334
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice LECTURE - FCM BK
BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
-X-
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BIM 51334
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
BOF 31534, BOF 21534, BOA 31534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 11534
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
BOCC 11434, BOJ 41434, BOCC 51334, BOJ 21334 - STATISTICS
FASBIO - Nasruddin
JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - FCM BK
-X-
DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 21534
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G8
---
OSH1534-4, MLS1534-4
CFGS - Mazlin (Pt)
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 FOB (41534)
--- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 21534, BBM 21534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
---
BIM 51334, BIM 41234
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
--- --- ---
DCM 51434, DCM 11434
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LECTURE - FCM BK
BOF 11334
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334, BOJ 41434
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism LECTURE - FCM BK
BHRM 31534
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G2
-X-
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G10 FOB (41534)
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - NURNAZIDA BT. NAZRI (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM31434-2, BBM 21434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
DBM 31434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 19 (NAMA ASAL - BK27)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
--- -X-
DSIM 31434, DSIM 51434, DSIM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G2
BBM 41434
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G4
BHRM 41434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 51334, BBM 31334, BOM 41434
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
BHRM 31434, BHRM 21434
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 51434-3
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
---
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
---
BBM 31434, BBM 21434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
BOA 11334, BOA 21334, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434, BOM 51334, BIM 51334, BOA 11334, BOA 21334, BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
BOA 11234
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G1
--- -X-
BHRM 11534
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
BHRM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - NURNAZIDA BT. NAZRI (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
BOA 41534
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday ---
BOM 11434
PMS2213- Product Development Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 20 (NAMA ASAL - BK25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - MOHD FIRDAUS RAMLY
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
-X-
DBM 31434-2, DBM 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
BBM 11434, BBM 31334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 41534 - G1
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
--- -X-
BHRM 51434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
BHRM 51434-3, BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BOM 11534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G5
DSIM 31534
CFGS - MaswanHizzly Masri (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 FOB
--- ---
Wednesday
DBM 41334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
BHRM 41234, BOA 31234
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
---
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G8
BBM 41334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
DAM 31434-2
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOF 11334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G8
--- -X-
BOA
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G1
---
BOF 11534
CFGS - Alfred (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G7 FOB
--- ---
Friday ---
BHRM 11434, BBM 11334
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G1
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
--- ---
BOM 21334
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
---
BBM 41334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM Newsroom
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Lecture Room (mixed2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Request Room (mixed1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER IT JAD 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER IT JAD 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-11-MAKMAL JAD 1 (ELEKTRIKAL)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-12-MAKMAL JAD 2 (ELEKTRONIK)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-LT10
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG27A - 41534, BOCC 11534, BOCC 51434, BG27 - 41534
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3123 TITAS G2 FAD/FCM/FBHS
BG26A -31534, BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, BOCC 11434, OSH1434-4 (*), MLS1434-1
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
-X-
BHRM 41534 - G1
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3123 TITAS G3 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
PHY1534-4, PHY1534-3, MI1334-3, MLT1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health Lecture (60)
--- --- --- -X-
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU3123 TITAS G9 FOB Extra
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G6
BIM 11534, BIM 51434, BOA 21534
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G10
--- ---
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G6
---
BG25 - 11534, BG26 -31534, BG27 - 41534
FAD - Irina Hariati Abd Muis (PT)
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design LECTURE - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3353 Real Estate Investment Analysis Lecture G1
BHRM 41534 - G2
FOB - SITI NAIMAH BT SHAMSUDIN (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G7
-X- --- --- ---
BOA 11534
CFGS - Ahmad Farhan (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G9 FOB
--- ---
Friday
DP23 - 21534, DP25 - 41534
FAD - Lita Iroh
APD1112 - History of Photography LECTURE - FAD G1
DIA 31534
FOB - PRISEELAN S/O MUNIANDY (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G10
--- --- --- --- ---
DG24 - 11534
FAD - Irina Hariati Abd Muis (PT)
AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design LECTURE - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-LT11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 51434-2, BBM 11534
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 FOB
BHRM 11434, BOF 11434
CFGS - Pt 5 (MPU)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G2 FOB
-X-
BHRM 41534 - G2
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
MPU3123 TITAS G4 FOB
DP23 - 21534, DP21 - 41434, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG27 - 41534
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G2 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
--- ---
Tuesday
DSIM 31434, DAM 31434-2, DIA 11534, DIA 31434, DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434-2, DBM 21434
ESS - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nor Monuty
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
---
BOF 11434, BOF 51334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
-X-
DBM 41534 - G1
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 FOB
DBM 31534 - G2
CFGS - Mustafa Akhbarally (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G10 - FOB
--- ---
Wednesday
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - MOHD FIRDAUS RAMLY
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
BOA 41434-2
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G9
BOA 31434
FOB - MOHD. HARIS B. ABUDL RANI (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G9
---
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G5 FOB
BHRM 21534, BBM 21534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
-X-
BOF 51434-2, BOM 21534, BOM 11534, BIM 11534, BIM 51434
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 FOB
DG24 - 11534, DP22 - 11534
CFGS - Anita (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G1 DG24,DP22(11534)
--- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1 (NAMA ASAL -LT11)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-PEJABAT UNIT PEPERIKSAAN (NAMA ASAL- BK 4&5)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-PEJABAT UNIT REKOD (NAMA ASAL- BK 2&3)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BK1 (NAMA ASAL-BILIK SEKETERIAT&BK8)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM 31534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G2
BOA 41434
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
BHRM 41534 - G2
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G7
-X-
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234-2
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G2
--- -X- ---
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
BHRM 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM 51334, BIM 11434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G2
---
DAM 31534
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G2
-X- --- ---
DBM 31534 - G1
FOB - HAZWANI
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434, BOM 51334, BIM 51334, BOA 11334, BOA 21334, BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
BIM 31334, BIM 41334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
DSIM 41534
FOB - HAZWANI
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
---
DAM 31434
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
--- -X-
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334, BOJ 51434, BOJ 11534, BOJ 21334
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G2
BHRM 41334, BOA 41234
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
ESS - Md. Rosli Hj Ismail
ZLU1212 Japanese 1 G1 FBHS/FCM
-X- ---
DCM 41434 G2
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
BOA 51434-2
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G10
--- --- ---
Wednesday
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G5
BOF 21334, BOM 31334, BBM 31334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G4
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
--- --- ---
DCM 41534 G1
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
BOJ 11334, BOJ 51434, BOJ 41434
FCM - Adlin Murtaza
JJS2224 - Feature Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DCM 31434 G1
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 2 (NAMA ASAL - BK11)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 41334, BOA 41234, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G6
BBM 11434, BIM 41334
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
--- --- -X-
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOF 21334, BOM 31334, BBM 31334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G4
BIM 11434, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
-X-
DSIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM 41334, DBM 31334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
DSIM 11434
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
---
DIA 31534, DIA 21534
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G2
---
DBM 41534 - G2
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM 51334
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G2
BHRM 41334-2, BOA 31334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
DBM 41534 - G2
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G2
BBM 51334, BOA 31434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
-X-
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
DBM 41434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G2
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK7)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3, EH1534-3, EH1534-4
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology Lecture (30)
---
MLS1534-1
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology Lecture (30)
-X-
EH1534-4, EH1534-3
HS-Najibah binti Endut @ Abdul Razak
MUD1123-Mathematic Lecture (30)
MLT1534-1
HS-Najibah binti Endut @ Abdul Razak
MLD1123-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS3134-Transfusion Science and Blood Banking Lecture (30)
---
PHY1534-1
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2154-Electotherapy Lecture (30)
-X-
MLS1434-1
HS-Najibah binti Endut @ Abdul Razak
MGS2323-Research Methodology Lecture (30)
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD1253-Kinesiology Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLD2113-Clinical Chemistry I Lecture (30)
OSH1434-4 (*), OSH1434-4
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
MOS2123-Industrial Hygiene I Lecture (30)
---
BHRM 41334-2, BOA 31334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
OSH1434-4
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS3242-Total Quality Management Lecture (30)
MLT1434-1
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
EH1334-4, EH1334-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD2143-Communicable and Non Communicable Disease Control Lecture (30)
MLT1334-4
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLD3133-Cytology II Lecture (30)
-X-
MLS1434-1
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry Lecture (30)
MLT1334-4
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLD2233-Clinical Immunology Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday
OSH1534-3, OSH1534-4
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
MGS1113-Chemistry Lecture (30)
PHY1534-4
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2162-Professional Development Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
EH1334-1, EH1334-2
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture (30)
MLT1534-4
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 4 (NAMA ASAL- BK6)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLS1334-3, MLS1334-4
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3174-Clinical Haematology Lecture (30)
MLT1434-1
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II Lecture (30)
-X- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-1, OSH1534-4
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (30)
DCM 41534 G2
FCM - Mohd Yusof Zulkefli
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
--- ---
Tuesday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MGS1233-Basic Microbiology Lecture (30)
---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MGS1243-Pathology Lecture (30)
-X-
MLT1434-1
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD2243-Cytology I Lecture (30)
MLT1434-1
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD3223-Hematology II Lecture (30)
PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3, PHY1334-1, PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3, PHY1334-2, PHY1234-4
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak (*pt)
MFD2223-Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture (30)
--- ---
Wednesday
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS2223-Basic Haematology Lecture (30)
MLS1334-3
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MLS3243-Scientific Communication Lecture (30)
---
DCM 41534 G2
FCM - Mohd Syazwan
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - FCM BK
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MUD1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
EH1334-1, EH1334-2
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD3242-Human Behaviour Lecture (30)
OSH1534-1
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS1213-Basic Biomechanics Lecture (30)
-X-
MLS1334-3, MLS1334-4
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLS1233-Diagnostic Cytology Lecture (30)
OSH1534-3, OSH1534-4
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS1124-Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday
EH1334-4, EH1334-3
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration Lecture (30)
MLT1334-4
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD3123-Parasitology and Mycology Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD1123-Soil and Hydrogeology Lecture (30)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM 41334, DBM 31334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
DIA 11534, DIA 41434, DIA 11434, DIA 51334, DIA 21534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
---
DSIM 41534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
-X-
DSIM 11434
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
DAM 51434, DAM 11534, DIA 11534, DIA 51434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 G2
FCM - Zaid Kader Shah
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management LECTURE - FCM Lecture
---
Tuesday
DIA 41334, DIA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
---
DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G2
-X-
DSIM 41534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA 11534, DIA 41434, DIA 11434, DIA 51334, DIA 21534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
DSIM 41534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
DBM 41434
FOB - MOHD LUTFI ISKANDAR SAHID
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G1
---
BHRM 51334
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
DCM 41434
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD1213 - Communication Skills LECTURE - FCM Lecture
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - ANZARA (PT)
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G9
--- ---
Thursday
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DAM 41434
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
DIA 31534, DIA 21534
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G2
---
DSIM 41534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
-X-
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
BHRM 41334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G2
DAM 31434
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
---
DCM 31434, DCM 21434
FCM - Nurzalina
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication LECTURE - FCM Lecture
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK14&15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG26A -31534, BOJ 31534, BOJ 21534, MLS1534-1, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-1, OSH1534-3, BG26 -31534
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
BBM 11434 (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT), BG24 - 41434, BG26 -31534, BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534, BG25A -11534
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System G1 FOB/FCM
-X-
BOF 11334
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1
EH1334-4, EH1334-2, EH1334-1
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion Lecture (30)
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD2143-Clinical Microbiology I Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EH1334-4, EH1334-3
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety Lecture (30)
MLS1434-1, OSH1434-4 (*), BG26A -31534
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System G2 FBHS/FAD
-X-
EH1334-3, EH1334-2
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control Lecture (30)
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3233-Clinical Microbiology Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
MLS1534-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS2113-Immunobiology Lecture (30)
BHRM 41334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
MLT1534-1, MLT1534-3
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLD2122-Histology Lecture (30)
---
PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
HS-Mohamed Adam Shahul Hameed
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II Lecture (30)
MLT1334-4
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLD3213-Transfusion Science Lecture (30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DCM 21534, DCM 11534, DP24 - 31534
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FAD/FCM/FBHS
OSH1534-3, OSH1534-4
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MGS1153-Physics Lecture (30)
-X-
EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD2163-Environmental Health Epidemiology Lecture (30)
EH1334-4, EH1334-3
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD3233-Solid and Hazardous Waste Management Lecture (30)
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM 41334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
BBM 41334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
HS-Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus
MGS2133-Ethics and Law for Health Professional Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
CFGS - Logeswary Tarmalingam (Pt)
MPU3452 Community Service G2- ISM Shah Alam
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK16&17)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EH1334-1, EH1334-2
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing Lecture (30)
DAM 31534
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G2
MLS1534-4
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science Lecture (30)
-X-
MLS1334-3, MLS1334-4
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS3213-Medical Parasitology and Entomology Lecture (30)
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology Lecture (30)
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD3113-Hematology I Lecture (30)
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
BBM 11434, BOM 31434, BOM 11434, BG27A - 41534, BG27 - 41534, BG26 -31534, BG24 - 41434
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G3 FOB
-X-
EH1534-4, EH1534-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD1113-Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture (30)
DIA 31534, DIA 21534
CFGS - Zul Hadi (Pt)
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G8 FOB
--- ---
Wednesday
MLT1534-1
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30)
PHY1534-4, PHY1534-3
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy Lecture (30)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MGS1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
--- ---
EH1434-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD2143-Communicable and Non Communicable Disease Control Lecture (30)
OSH1534-3, OSH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2113-Occupational Health Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
DG26B - 31534, DG26A - 31534
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 - FAD/FCM
MLS1434-1
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS2263-Histopathology Lecture (30)
-X-
PHY1534-4, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-1
HS-Mohamed Adam Shahul Hameed
MFD1113-Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
OSH1534-1
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS2273-Chemical Safety Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
MLT1434-1
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MUD2113-Immunology Lecture (30)
BOA 11334, BOA 21334, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 21112, BOA 11112
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BHRM 21334, BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234, BHRM 11234
FOB - MR. ONG (PT)
PBS3112 Mandarin 1/PBS2112 Lecture G1
OSH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Saturday ---
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DP24 - 31534, DCM 21534, DCM 11534, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, EH1434-4, MI1434-3, MI1434-4, FOB - ALL DIPLOMA (NON-MUSLIM), PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
CFGS - Qiesty Zarina (Pt)
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 5 (NAMA ASAL-BILIK PENYELARAS MPW)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BBM 21334, BOF 41334, BOF 21334, BOM 21334, BOA 21334
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G7
BBM 11434, BIM 31334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
-X-
DAM 31534-2
FOB - PRISEELAN S/O MUNIANDY (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G11
DSIM 41434, DSIM 31434, DSIM 21434
FOB - NORAZHAN CHE LAN (PT)
PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM 41534 - G2
FOB - SITI NAIMAH BT SHAMSUDIN (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G7
DAM 31534-2
FOB - PRISEELAN S/O MUNIANDY (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G11
-X-
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
DAM 41434, DAM 31434, DAM 21434
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 41534 - G1
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BOA 51434-2
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 6(NAMA ASAL-BK 12)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DAM 31534-2, DSIM 21534
FOB - NORHAYATI SULAIMAN (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G10
BOA 41434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
-X-
BOM 11434, BOM 51334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
FOB - DR. NATRAH
PMS2183 - Retailing Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DSIM 21534, DSIM 41434
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
DSIM 31534
FOB - NORHAYATI SULAIMAN (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G11
--- -X- --- ---
BBM 11434, BBM 31334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 51334
FOB - AMIRA BT. ALI MANSOR (FESS)
SSS1123 Critical Thinking Lecture G1
BHRM 41534 - G1
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G6
--- ---
BOA 11334, BOA 21334
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DAM 41434, DAM 31434
FOB - AZIZAH MUSA
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G6
--- ---
BOM 11534
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
-X-
DCM 11534, DCM 21534
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU2242 French 2 G2 FCM
BOM 51334, BOM 11434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS 2293- Marketing Channel Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BBM 21334, BBM 51334, BOF 51334, BIM 11434, BIM 51334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGD2323 - Typography 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG23A 31434, BG22 - 1434 -1
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BG22A - 1434-1, BG23 - 31434, BG24A - 41434, BG19 - 1334 - 3
FAD - Fairus Ali (PT)
AGS3732 - Web Design LAB 1 - FAD
BG25 - 11534
FAD - Prof. Dr. Abd. Shukor Hashim
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art LECTURE - FAD G1
-X-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG22A - 1434-1, BG24A - 41434
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BG25A -11534, BG24 - 41434
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DP22 - 11534, DG26B - 31534
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22 - 1434 -1, BG23A 31434, BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434
FAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DG18 - 1334-2
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG27 - 41534
FAD - Masziana Sukur
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 1 - FAD
---
DG18 - 1334-2
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG23 - 31434
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434, BG25A -11534
FAD - Saraiza Khairul Ikram (PT)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434, BG25A -11534
FAD - Saraiza Khairul Ikram (PT)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG22 - 11434
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGD2413 - Digital Image and 2D Animation LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG18 - 1334-2, DG21 -1334-5
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DG26A - 31534
FAD - Masziana Sukur
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG23 - 31434, BG23A 31434, BG26A -31534, BG25 - 11534
FAD - Fairus Ali (PT)
AGS1312 - Online Advertising LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DG20- 1334-4
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction LAB 1 - FAD
---
BG25A -11534, BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG22 - 11434
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD2423 - Typography 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22A - 1434-1
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG18 - 1334 - 1, BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21A - 1334- 5
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG21 -1334-5, DG22 - 11434
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG18 - 1334 - 1, BG19A - 1334 - 3
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB - FAD G1
---
BG18 - 1334 - 1, BG19A - 1334 - 3
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22A - 1434-1
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 11534, DG26A - 31534
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FOB
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM31434-2, BBM 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, EH1434-4, MI1434-3, MI1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
-X-
DG25 - 21534, DP23 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DP21 - 41434, DSIM 31434
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G2 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
--- ---
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G10-Extra wed 8 11am
---
DCM 11434 G1, DCM 21434 G1, DCM 31434 G1, DCM 11434, DCM 21434, DCM 31434
FCM - Nurzalina
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
---
Thursday ---
BOA 41434-2
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G9
--- --- -X-
BOF 21534, BOF 11534, BOF 51434
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 FOB
DG27 - 41534
FAD - Ery Arham b Azmi (PT)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art LECTURE - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Friday ---
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
DG25 - 21534, DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
FAD - Ery Arham b Azmi (PT)
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art LECTURE - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOA 41334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G2
--- -X-
DCM 31534 G2
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
BOA 11534
FOB - NIK (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G13
---
BHRM 21534-2, BHRM 51434
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
BHRM 51434-4, BBM 21534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BOF 51434-2, BOM 11534, BOM 21534, BOA 21534
FOB - RAHAYU (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BOF 11534-2, BOF 51434
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G10
-X- ---
BHRM 11534-2
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BHRM 51434-2
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
---
BIM 21534, BIM 11534
FOB - IRNY (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G12
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOF 11534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G9
---
BOF 11534-2, BOF 51434
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G10
--- -X-
DCM 31534 G4
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
DCM 21534, DCM 11534
FCM - PM Khalit Pit
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
--- --- ---
Friday
DCM 31534 G1
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG25 - 11534
FAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
AGS1243 - Basic Typography LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG20- 1334-4
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DG20- 1334-4
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG19A - 1334 - 3, BG18 - 1334 - 1
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGS3723 - Professional Practice LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
DG21 -1334-5, DG22 - 11434
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG24A - 41434
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- ---
DG22 - 11434
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
DG22 - 11434
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital LAB - FAD G1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-11-BILIK MESYUARAT UGSM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-11-BILIK SEMINAR UGSM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 31534 - G1
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G6
---
DBM 31534 - G1, DAM 21534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
-X-
BOJ 41534, BOJ 31534, BOJ 21534, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, OSH1434-4, OSH1434-4 (*)
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G7 FAD/FBHS/FCM
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA 31434
FOB - MOHD. HARIS B. ABUDL RANI (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G9
--- ---
DSIM 31534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
-X-
DBM 41534 - G2
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G4 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA 41534
FOB - HAZWANI
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
---
DBM 31534 - G1
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G6
DBM 41334 -2, DBM 31334 -2
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G2
---
BOF 11534
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, EH1534-4
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MUD2222-Work Ethics Lecture Mixed
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM 41534, DAM 41534, DIA 41534
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G6 FOB
---
BHRM 11434, BBM 11334
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G1
-X- ---
DAM 31534-2, DSIM 21534
FOB - NORHAYATI SULAIMAN (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G10
BOF 41534, BOA 41534, BOM 41534
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G10
--- --- --- ---
Friday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (60)
BIM 41534
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA 31534
FOB - PRISEELAN S/O MUNIANDY (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G10
---
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
-X-
DSIM 31534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G6
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G2
-X- ---
BHRM 41534 - G1
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 11534
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics / PES1313 Principles of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
DSIM 31534
FOB - NORHAYATI SULAIMAN (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G11
--- ---
BOM 21334, BBM 11334
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G10
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-1, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-1, EH1534-1, MI1534-4, MI1534-3, MI1534-1
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MUD2132-Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture Mixed
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-1, MI1534-4, MI1534-3, MI1534-1, MLT1534-1, EH1534-1, MLT1534-3
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MUD2132-Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture Mixed
--- -X-
BOA 11534, BOA 51434
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM 41434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-G-06-DEWAN PRO CANSELOR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (Pt)
MPU3412 Sport - Badminton G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
DG22 - 11434, DP20 - 11434, DAM 11434, DAM 41434, BOF 21534, BOF 11534, BOF 51434, BOA 11534, BOA 51434
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (Pt)
MPU2412 Sport - Badminton G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00