Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: SA - 41534

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ahmad Farhan (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DBM 31534 - G3, DSIM 21534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G11 FOB
C-1-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - BK36)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOA 11534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G9 FOB
S-1-LT10
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DP23 - 21534, DP21 - 41434, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG27 - 41534
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G2 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
S-1-LT11
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MPU3123 TITAS G9 FOB Extra
S-1-LT10
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM 21534, DAM 11534, DAM 31434, DAM 21434, DIA 31434
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G3 FOB
C-1-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Alfred (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BHRM 41534 - G2, BHRM 41534 - G1
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G6 FOB (41534)
C-2-BK 15 (NAMA ASAL - LT7A)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOF 11534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G7 FOB
C-2-BK 20 (NAMA ASAL - BK25)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Anita (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DG24 - 11534, DP22 - 11534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G1 DG24,DP22(11534)
S-1-LT11
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Areefah (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOF 51434, BIM 11534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G8 FOB
C-2-BK 17 (NAMA ASAL - BK31)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ashiqin (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOCC 11534, BOCC 51434
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G2 BOCC (31534)
C-1-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- LT6A)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Azrul Azrin (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, BG25A -11534
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
C-1-BK 9 (NAMA ASAL - BK26)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BBM 41534 - G2
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G8 FOB (41534)
C-2-BK 13 (NAMA ASAL - BK35)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BIM 41534
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G9 FOB (41534)
X-1-BK 5 A (NAMA ASAL - BK58)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, OSH1434-4, OSH1434-4 (*)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G3 HS402
C-2-BK 15 (NAMA ASAL - LT7A)
--- -X-
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G10 FOB (41534)
C-2-BK 18 (NAMA ASAL - BK29)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Datin Sivamani (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DBM 31534 - G1
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G9 FOB
X-1-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - BK60)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Dr. Hazrimah Ab. Rahim (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534, BOJ 41534, BOJ 31534
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G1 BG27,27A (41534)/FCM (41534)
C-1-BK 8 (NAMA ASAL - BK28)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOM 51434, BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BOF 31534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G6 FOB
C-2-BK 15 (NAMA ASAL - LT7A)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ezzati (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BBM 41534 - G1
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G7 FOB (41534)
C-1-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL - BK32)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BG26 -31534, BG26A -31534, BOCC 41434 G1, BG25A -11534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 BG26/BG26A (31534) FCM(21334)
C-1-BK 10 (NAMA ASAL - BK24)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MI1534-1, MI1334-2
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G8 HS304/305
C-1-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL - BK32)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 1 (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DP24 - 31534, DCM 21534, DAM 31534 , DP22 - 11534, DCM 11534, MI1434-3, MI1434-4, DG27 - 41534
MPU2213 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB, Venue C-1-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- LT6A)
DP25 - 41534, DG25 - 21534, DP23 - 21534, DG27 - 41534
MPU2143/MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 1 / Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 2 G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
C-1-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL - BK32)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 2 (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, MLS1434-1, OSH1434-4 (*), DAM 31534-2, DAM 51434
MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
C-1-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- LT6A)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Illani (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G3 FCM(41534)
C-1-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK38)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DBM 21534, DBM 11534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G9 FOB
C-1-BK 8 (NAMA ASAL - BK28)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 11534-2, BHRM 51434
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 FOB
C-2-BK 14 (NAMA ASAL - LT7B)
--- --- -X-
BG27A - 41534, BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BG27 - 41534, BG26 -31534, BG26A -31534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G8 FAD/FBHS/FCM
C-2-BK 14 (NAMA ASAL - LT7B)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DCM 31534, DCM 21534, DG27 - 41534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G1 - FAD/FCM
X-B-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT4)
--- --- -X-
DBM 41534 - G1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G3 FOB
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G5 FOB
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X-
BOF 51434-2, BOM 21534, BOM 11534, BIM 11534, BIM 51434
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 FOB
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Jebakumari (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 31534, DCM 21534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G4 FCM(21534/31534)
X-1-BK 5 B (NAMA ASAL - BK59)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Krishnan (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DAM 41534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G14 - FOB
C-1-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK34)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Logeswary Tarmalingam (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
MPU3452 Community Service G2- ISM Shah Alam
S-3-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK14&15)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MaswanHizzly Masri (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DSIM 31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 FOB
C-2-BK 20 (NAMA ASAL - BK25)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mazlin (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
OSH1534-4, MLS1534-4
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 FOB (41534)
C-2-BK 18 (NAMA ASAL - BK29)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BHRM 11534-2
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G4 FOB
C-2-BK 12 (NAMA ASAL- BK37)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Muhamad Alif (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 41534 - G3
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G12 FOB
C-1-BK 10 (NAMA ASAL - BK24)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 51434-2, BBM 11534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 FOB
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X-
BHRM 41534 - G1
MPU3123 TITAS G3 FOB
S-1-LT10
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BOA 11534, BOA 51434
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FOB
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
MPU3412 Sport - Badminton G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
S-G-06-DEWAN PRO CANSELOR
DG22 - 11434, DP20 - 11434, DAM 11434, DAM 41434, BOF 21534, BOF 11534, BOF 51434, BOA 11534, BOA 51434
MPU2412 Sport - Badminton G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
S-G-06-DEWAN PRO CANSELOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mustafa Akhbarally (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DBM 31534 - G2
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G10 - FOB
S-1-LT11
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, BOJ 21334
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G2 BOCC (21334)
C-1-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - LT6B)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ngeo Siu Yen (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 31434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 11534, BOCC 41434, OSH1534-4, MLS1534-4
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 FBHS/FCM
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG26A -31534, BOJ 31534, BOJ 21534, MLS1534-1, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-1, OSH1534-3, BG26 -31534
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
S-3-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK14&15)
BBM 11434 (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT), BG24 - 41434, BG26 -31534, BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534, BG25A -11534
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System G1 FOB/FCM
S-3-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK14&15)
-X-
BHRM 41534 - G2
MPU3123 TITAS G4 FOB
S-1-LT11
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
MLS1434-1, OSH1434-4 (*), BG26A -31534
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System G2 FBHS/FAD
S-3-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK14&15)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DCM 21534, DCM 11534, DP24 - 31534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FAD/FCM/FBHS
S-3-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK14&15)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DAM 31534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G4 FOB
A-1-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL-BK42)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DG25 - 21534, DG27 - 41534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G1 DG25(21534)/DG27(41534)
C-2-BK 13 (NAMA ASAL - BK35)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norbaiti (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DAM 31534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 FOB
C-2-BK 14 (NAMA ASAL - LT7B)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DSIM 11534, DIA 11534, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, PHY1534-1
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G10 - FOB
C-2-BK 13 (NAMA ASAL - BK35)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
BG25A -11534, BOCC 11434, MLS1334-4, BBM 41434, BBM 31434, BOM 41434, BOM 21434, BIM 31434, DAM 41434, BHRM 41434, BHRM 31434, BHRM 21434, BG22A - 1434-1, BG25 - 11534
MPU3422 Event Management G1 All Degree
C-1-BK 9 (NAMA ASAL - BK26)
BOCC 11434, BHRM 41434, BHRM 31434, BHRM 21434
MPU2422 Event Management G1 All Diploma
C-1-BK 9 (NAMA ASAL - BK26)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 1 (MPU)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BBM 41534 - G1
MPU3123 TITAS G6 FOB
C-1-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - LT6B)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 5 (MPU)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BHRM 11434, BOF 11434
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G2 FOB
S-1-LT11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 7 (MPU)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 41534 - G2
MPU3123 TITAS
C-1-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - LT6B)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Qiesty Zarina (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DP24 - 31534, DCM 21534, DCM 11534, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, EH1434-4, MI1434-3, MI1434-4, FOB - ALL DIPLOMA (NON-MUSLIM), PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
S-3-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK16&17)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ranjithamalar (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DAM 21534, DAM 11534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G6 FOB
C-1-BK 9 (NAMA ASAL - BK26)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ratna (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G2 DG25 (31534)
X-1-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - BK60)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 11534, DG26A - 31534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FOB
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
--- --- -X-
BOJ 41534, BOJ 31534, BOJ 21534, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, OSH1434-4, OSH1434-4 (*)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G7 FAD/FBHS/FCM
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DP25 - 41534, DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DG25 - 21534, DP23 - 21534, MLT1534-1, PHY1534-1, EH1534-1, EH1534-3, MI1534-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G2 FAD/FCM/FBHS
X-B-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - LT5)
--- --- -X-
DBM 41534 - G2
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G4 FOB
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G10-Extra wed 8 11am
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM 41534, DAM 41534, DIA 41534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 G6 FOB
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X-
BOF 21534, BOF 11534, BOF 51434
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 FOB
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, EH1434-4, MI1434-3, MI1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
-X-
DG25 - 21534, DP23 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DP21 - 41434, DSIM 31434
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G2 FOB
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Sundari (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1534-4
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G5 HS(302/303)
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DP24 - 31534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G3 DP24 (31534)
C-1-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL - BK32)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Syafiq (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DSIM 41534, DIA 41534, DP25 - 41534, DP23 - 21534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G13 FOB
X-1-BK 5 B (NAMA ASAL - BK59)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOA 51434
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G10 FOB
C-1-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - BK36)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Teoh Boon Kiau (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 51434
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G3 FBHS/FCM
C-2-BK 17 (NAMA ASAL - BK31)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG27A - 41534, BOCC 11534, BOCC 51434, BG27 - 41534
MPU3123 TITAS G2 FAD/FCM/FBHS
S-1-LT10
BG26A -31534, BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, BOCC 11434, OSH1434-4 (*), MLS1434-1
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 FAD/FCM/FBHS
S-1-LT10
-x-
BOF 41534, BOM 41534, BOA 41534
MPU3123 TITAS G5 FOB
C-2-BK 15 (NAMA ASAL - LT7A)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
BBM 11434, BOM 31434, BOM 11434, BG27A - 41534, BG27 - 41534, BG26 -31534, BG24 - 41434
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G3 FOB
S-3-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK16&17)
-x-
DG24 - 11534, DP22 - 11534, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, EH1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, MI1434-3, MI1434-4
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G5 - FAD/FBHS
C-1-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- LT6A)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG26B - 31534, DG26A - 31534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 - FAD/FCM
S-3-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK16&17)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434, DAM 51434, DAM 21534, DBM 21534, DBM 51434
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FOB
C-2-BK 15 (NAMA ASAL - LT7A)
BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434, OSH1434-4 (*), MLS1434-1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G2 FAD/FCM/FBHS
C-B-BILIK AKTIVITI (NAMA ASAL BK51)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Zul Hadi (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DIA 31534, DIA 21534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G8 FOB
S-3-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK16&17)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BHRM 11534-3, BOM 11534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G5 FOB
C-2-BK 14 (NAMA ASAL - LT7B)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DONT DELETE
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ---
EXM1011 LECTURE - FBHS G1
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
EXM1011 LECTURE - FAD G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EXM1011 LECTURE - CFGS G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Khoo Fung Ling
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DCM 31534, DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1534-4, MI1234-3
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G1 FBHS/FCM
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334, MLS1534-1, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 FBHS
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Md. Rosli Hj Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
ZLU1212 Japanese 1 G1 FBHS/FCM
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Nor Monuty
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DSIM 31434, DAM 31434-2, DIA 11534, DIA 31434, DBM 41434-2, DBM 31434-2, DBM 21434
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G1 FAD/ FCM/FBHS/FOB
S-1-LT11
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 11534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G6 FOB
C-1-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - LT6B)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DP21 - 41434
APD2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography LAB - FAD G1
Z-2-01-STUDIO 5 (LAB/DARK ROOM)
-x-
DP21 - 41434
APD2153 - Advertising Photo and Illustration LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO 5 (LAB/DARK ROOM)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Ery Arham b Azmi (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DG27 - 41534
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art LECTURE - FAD G1
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DG25 - 21534, DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
AGD1142 - History of Asian Art LECTURE - FAD G1
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Fairus Ali (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BG22A - 1434-1, BG23 - 31434, BG24A - 41434, BG19 - 1334 - 3
AGS3732 - Web Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- -x-
BG23 - 31434, BG23A 31434, BG26A -31534, BG25 - 11534
AGS1312 - Online Advertising LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Irina Hariati Abd Muis (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BG25 - 11534, BG26 -31534, BG27 - 41534
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design LECTURE - FAD G1
S-1-LT10
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DG24 - 11534
AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design LECTURE - FAD G1
S-1-LT10
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG23A 31434, BG22 - 1434 -1
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG18 - 1334 - 1, BG19A - 1334 - 3
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB - FAD G1
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x-
BG18 - 1334 - 1, BG19A - 1334 - 3
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BG18 - 1334 - 1, BG19A - 1334 - 3
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB - FAD G1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG24 - 41434, BG25 - 11534
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP22 - 11534
APD2133 - Studio Lighting LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 3 (NAMA ASAL-STUDIO FOTO 2)
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DP21 - 41434
APD2123 - Photography Color and Light LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO 5 (LAB/DARK ROOM)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG24 - 11534
AGD2333 - Photography 2 LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO 5 (LAB/DARK ROOM)
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Lita Iroh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP25 - 41534
APD1213 - Elements of Photography LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO 5 (LAB/DARK ROOM)
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DP23 - 21534, DP24 - 31534
APD1213 - Elements of Photography LAB - FAD G1
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 2 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO 1)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DP23 - 21534, DP25 - 41534
APD1112 - History of Photography LECTURE - FAD G1
S-1-LT10
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Masziana Sukur
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG27 - 41534
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DG26A - 31534
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22A - 1434-1
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x-
BG18 - 1334 - 1, BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21A - 1334- 5
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP20 - 11434, DP19 - 51334, DP18 - 41334
APD2213 - Digital Video Production LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG23 - 31434
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22A - 1434-1
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Bakir bin Baharom (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG27 - 41534
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG22 - 11434
AGD2413 - Digital Image and 2D Animation LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x-
DG18 - 1334-2, DG21 -1334-5
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG20- 1334-4
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG22A - 1434-1, BG24A - 41434
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG18 - 1334-2
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG18 - 1334-2
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD G1
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- ---
DG22 - 11434
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
DG22 - 11434
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital LAB - FAD G1
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Nazri bin Osman (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Shahril Mohd Nawawi (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG25 - 11534, BG26 -31534
AGS1133 - Photography 1 LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
DP21 - 41434
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP20 - 11434
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DP22 - 11534, DP23 - 21534
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 3 (NAMA ASAL-STUDIO FOTO 2)
-x-
DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334, DP20 - 11434
APD2323 - Special Portfolio Photography : Aerial, Marine and Medical LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP21 - 41434
APD1233 - Graphic Communication LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DP25 - 41534
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
Z-B- STUDIO 1 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO FOTO FSSR)
-x-
BG25A -11534, BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DG20- 1334-4
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x-
DG21 -1334-5, DG22 - 11434
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BG25A -11534, BG24 - 41434
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334, DP20 - 11434
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism LAB - FAD G1
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 3 (NAMA ASAL-STUDIO FOTO 2)
-x-
DP16 - 11334
APD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 3 (NAMA ASAL-STUDIO FOTO 2)
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334, DP20 - 11434
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography LAB - FAD G1
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 2 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO 1)
-x- ---
DP16 - 11334
APD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD G1
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 3 (NAMA ASAL-STUDIO FOTO 2)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG25 - 11534
AGS1243 - Basic Typography LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22 - 1434 -1, BG23A 31434, BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Prof. Dr. Abd. Shukor Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
BG25 - 11534
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art LECTURE - FAD G1
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP22 - 11534, DP23 - 21534
APD1212 - History of Art and Design LECTURE - FAD G1
Z-B- STUDIO 1 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO FOTO FSSR)
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB - FAD G1
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x-
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB - FAD G1
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rina Shukor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP25 - 41534
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x-
DG26B - 31534
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO GRAFIK FSSR)
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG26A - 31534
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO GRAFIK FSSR)
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG27 - 41534
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DP22 - 11534, DG26B - 31534
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x-
DG22 - 11434
AGD2423 - Typography 2 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP24 - 31534
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
Z-B- STUDIO 1 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO FOTO FSSR)
-x-
DG20- 1334-4
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG21 -1334-5, DG22 - 11434
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Saraiza Khairul Ikram (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday ---
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434, BG25A -11534
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434, BG25A -11534
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
AGD2323 - Typography 1 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG19A - 1334 - 3, BG18 - 1334 - 1
AGS3723 - Professional Practice LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG24A - 41434
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (NAMA ASAL-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Syafiq Ali' Am (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP24 - 31534
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
Z-B- STUDIO 1 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO FOTO FSSR)
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - TBA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Vitiyaa Selvathurai
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Wan Anuar Wan Jusoh (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP22 - 11534, DP23 - 21534
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 2 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO 1)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DP24 - 31534
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO PHOTO 2 (NAMA ASAL- STUDIO 1)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG24 - 11534
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG26B - 31534
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG25 - 21534, DG26A - 31534
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG27 - 41534
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FASBIO - Nasruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 11434, BOJ 41434, BOCC 51334, BOJ 21334 - STATISTICS
JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 18 (NAMA ASAL - BK29)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Adlene Aris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 11534
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 10 (NAMA ASAL - BK24)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK34)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334, BOJ 21334
JMS3133 - Communication Research LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - BK47)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DCM 31434, DCM 21434, DCM 11434
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies
X-B-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - LT5)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Adlin Murtaza
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
BOJ 21534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 11534, BOCC 41534
JLS1123 - Fundamental of Media Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK34)
-x-
BOJ 21334, BOJ 41434, BOJ 11334
JJS2253 - Business Reporting LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOJ 11334, BOJ 51434, BOJ 41434
JJS2224 - Feature Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Aiman Mudzafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 41334 G2
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- ---
DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- ---
DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
S-2-BK1 (NAMA ASAL-BILIK SEKETERIAT&BK8)
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 51434, DCM 11434
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 18 (NAMA ASAL - BK29)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Hasni Meon
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334, BOJ 51434, BOJ 11534, BOJ 21334
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DCM 31534 G1
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK30)
--- --- -x- ---
DCM 41434
JMD1213 - Communication Skills LECTURE - FCM Lecture
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Intan Ismawati
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 41434 G2
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics LECTURE - FCM BK
X-1-BK 5 A (NAMA ASAL - BK58)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Irina Muis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 31434 G2, DCM 21434
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 31434 G1
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Khairul Bashar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- ---
BOCC 31334, BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334, BOJ 51434
JMS2313 - International Relations LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 12 (NAMA ASAL- BK37)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x-
BOJ 21534
JSS1313 - Introduction To Political Science LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- BK57)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Md. Adib Yunos
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 41334 G2
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOJ 31234 , BOJ 11534, BOCC 31534
JMS1163 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 11 (NAMA ASAL - BK39)
--- --- -x-
DCM 31534 G2
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 31534 G4
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
BOCC 11534, BOJ 41534
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 9 (NAMA ASAL - BK26)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday
DCM 31534 G1
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohd Syazwan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 41534 G2
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - FCM BK
S-2-BT 4 (NAMA ASAL- BK6)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohd Yusof Zulkefli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 41534 G2
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
S-2-BT 4 (NAMA ASAL- BK6)
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOCC 41334, BOCC 51334
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 18 (NAMA ASAL - BK29)
--- --- -x- --- ---
BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 11 (NAMA ASAL - BK39)
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 17 (NAMA ASAL - BK31)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434
JCS3133 - Event Management LECTURE - FCM Lecture
X-B-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - LT5)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 11434 G2, DCM 21434 G2, DCM 31434 G2, DCM 11434, DCM 21434, DCM 31434
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 51434 G2, BOJ 31234 , BOJ 21534
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DCM 51334, DCM 41334 G1
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 41334, BOJ 21334
JMS3153 - Publication Production LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
DCM 41434 G1
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics
X-1-BK 5 A (NAMA ASAL - BK58)
--- -x-
BOCC 41334, BOCC 11434, BOJ 41434
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics
X-1-BK 5 B (NAMA ASAL - BK59)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nurzalina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 11434 G1, DCM 21434 G1, DCM 31434 G1, DCM 11434, DCM 21434, DCM 31434
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
DCM 31434, DCM 21434
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication LECTURE - FCM Lecture
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - PM Khalit Pit
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
DCM 21534, DCM 11534
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication LECTURE - MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Rini Fauzan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 G1
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Roslee
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x-
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
JMS3223 - Entreprenuership LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 11 (NAMA ASAL - BK39)
--- -x-
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - BK36)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 51434, DCM 31534 G2
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 8 (NAMA ASAL - BK28)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 51334
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 8 (NAMA ASAL - BK28)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
BOCC 11434, BOJ 21534, BOJ 31534, BOJ 11534
JCS2153- Communication Theory LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK38)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - TBA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - TBA FSCIT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 11534, BOCC 51434, BOJ 11534, BOJ 21534
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK30)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 31534, BOCC 41534, BOJ 41534
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking
X-B-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT4)
--- --- -x-
DCM 51434, DCM 41434, DCM 21434
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
X-B-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT4)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DCM 51334, DCM 41334
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 10 (NAMA ASAL - BK24)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334, BOJ 51434, BOJ 11534, BOJ 21334
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication
X-B-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - LT5)
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
DCM 41334 G2
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL- BK55)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday ---
BOCC 41334
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK30)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zaid Kader Shah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 G2
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management LECTURE - FCM Lecture
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
BOCC 51334
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication LECTURE - FCM Lecture
X-B-BK 2 (NAMA ASAL - LT5)
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zurinah Zakaria
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- ---
BOCC 31334
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- BK57)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x-
BOCC 31334
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 13 (NAMA ASAL - BK35)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM -Sraj
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
ZLU2252 Turkish 2 LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
---
BOCC 11534, BOCC 31434, BOCC 41434
ZLU1252 Turkish 1 LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 41534 G1, DCM 21534
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 10 (NAMA ASAL - BK24)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOJ 41534
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK30)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
DCM 31434 G2, DCM 11434
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 6 (NAMA ASAL- BK55)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BOJ 31234 , BOJ 11534
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 12 (NAMA ASAL- BK37)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 41434 G1
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
DCM 21434, DCM 11434
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
DCM 21434, DCM 11434
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production
X-B-TV UNISEL (STUDIO)
--- -x-
DCM 41534 G2
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 11 (NAMA ASAL - BK39)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 51334, DCM 41534 G1
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 11 (NAMA ASAL - BK39)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOCC 41534
JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BOJ 21334, BOJ 51434
JJS2213 - Editing LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - BK47)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
BOJ 11334, BOJ 21334
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 4 (NAMA ASAL - BK47)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 41534
JLS1133 - Occupational English LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 17 (NAMA ASAL - BK31)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOJ 11334
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 17 (NAMA ASAL - BK31)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
BOJ 51434, BOCC 11534, BOCC 51434
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society LECTURE - FCM BK
Z-2-BK 5 (NAMA ASAL- BK57)
-x-
BOJ 51434, BOJ 31234
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy LECTURE - FCM BK
X-1-BK 5 A (NAMA ASAL - BK58)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334, BOJ 41434
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 18 (NAMA ASAL - BK29)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
DCM 51434, DCM 41434 G2
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
BOJ - Graduating (Syamilah & Nur Syahira)
JJS3333 - International Journalism
X-2-BILIK PENSYARAH FKM (NAMA ASAL - FCM Newsroom)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BOJ 41434, BOJ 21334
JJS3123 - Photojournalism LECTURE - IMAC
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 41434 G1
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 41434 G2
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 41534 G1
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
DCM 11534, DCM 51434
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LECTURE - FCM BK
C-2-BK 16 (NAMA ASAL-BK33)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 21434 G1
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK38)
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
BOJ 21534, BOJ 11534, BOJ 31534
JJS1313 - News Writing LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 3 (NAMA ASAL - BK34)
-x- ---
BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOCC 41534
JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication LECTURE - FCM BK
C-1-BK 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK38)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DCM 31434 G1
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ABU NAAIM BIN MUNIR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
C-1-BK 8 (NAMA ASAL - BK28)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
BHRM 11334, BHRM 21334
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
B-2-BK 7 (NAMA ASAL - BK50)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM 31534
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G2
S-2-BK1 (NAMA ASAL-BILIK SEKETERIAT&BK8)
--- ---
DSIM 41534
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
-x-
DSIM 11434
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G2
S-2-BT 1 (NAMA ASAL - BK10)
--- --- --- --- -x-
DSIM 41534
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
DSIM 41534
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
DSIM 11434
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
S-2-BT 2 (NAMA ASAL - BK11)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DSIM 51334
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G2
S-2-BT 2 (NAMA ASAL - BK11)
--- --- ---
DSIM 41534
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (NAMA ASAL- LT1)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G2
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (NAMA ASAL- LT2)
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 9/7/15 7:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - AHMAD MAHMOOD (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00