Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: 41634

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G1 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G10 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G11 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G12 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G13 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G14 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G15 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G16 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G17 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G18 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G19 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G2 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G20 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G3 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G4 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G5 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G6 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G7 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G8 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
G9 Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31634-1
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 6
DBM31634-1
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
FK - DR. SALINA BT. MUHAMAD
C-2-BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM31634-1
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-2-BK 5
--- --- --- ---
DBM31634-1
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
FK - DR. SALINA BT. MUHAMAD
C-2-BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DBM31634-1
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
A-1-BK 1
-X-
DBM31634-1
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DBM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-2-BK 4
--- ---
DBM21634
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
A-1-BK 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DBM21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FK - Hashimah binti Ismail
B-2-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DBM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DBM21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FK - Hashimah binti Ismail
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-1-BK 1
---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 20
--- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-1-BK 1
---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM21534, DBM51534, DAM11634, DAM51534
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-BK 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 20
--- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
A-2-BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM11534, DBM51434, DAM11534, DIA51434
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-2-BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-BK 20
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31534-1
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DBM31534-1
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM31534-1
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM31534-1
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
A-2-BK 5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41534-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM41534-1
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM41534-1
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G4
FOB - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM41534-1
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - NOOR AYUERNIE IBRAHIM (PT)
C-1-BK 6
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41534-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM21534, DBM31534-3, DBM41534-2
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
S-3-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21634-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31634-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31634-2
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM31634-2
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
FOB - Rosita Husain
A-1-BK 2
DBM31634-2
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-2-BK 15
--- --- ---
DBM31634-2
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM31634-2
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
DBM31634-2
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-2-BK 15
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DSIM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-2-BK 12
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DSIM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
A-2-BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM11534, DBM51434, DAM11534, DIA51434
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-2-BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM11534, DBM51434
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-BK 20
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41434
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G3
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
C-1-BK 6
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41434
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
FOB - Aznita Ahmad
C-2-BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41434
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
FOB - Amirul Syafiq
C-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DBM41434
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G3
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-BK 12
-X-
DBM41434, DBM21434
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-BK 17
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31534-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM31534-2
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - HAJRATUL A'IN BT. JAAFAR (PT)
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31534-2
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM31534-2
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G3
FOB - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
A-2-BK 5
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21534, DIA21534, DIA41534, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G2
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
---
DBM21534, DIA41534
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G5
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM21534, DBM51534, DAM11634, DAM51534
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-BK 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM21534, DAM41534, DAM21534
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G4
FOB - HAJRATUL A'IN BT. JAAFAR (PT)
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM21534, DBM31534-3, DBM41534-2
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
S-3-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31534-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM21534, DBM31534-3, DBM41534-2
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
S-3-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41534
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM21434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM21434, DBM31434-1
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-BK 14
--- --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-BK 20
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-BK 16
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM41434, DBM21434
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-BK 17
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM21434, DBM31434-1
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-BK 14
--- --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-BK 20
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM31434-1
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
B-1-BK 3
--- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-BK 16
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31434-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM31434-2
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-BK 20
---
DBM31434-2
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31434-2, DAM11534, DAM51434, DIA41434
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
FOB - HAIZAM IRWAN BIN TOHA (PT)
C-1-BK 9
---
Thursday --- ---
DBM31434-2
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK 3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11634 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DIA 11634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 DBM11634. DIA11634
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G2 FOB
Bio-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila
X-B-BK 2
--- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634, DAM 31634, DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FOB
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11634 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DIA 11634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 DBM11634. DIA11634
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G2 FOB
Bio-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila
X-B-BK 2
--- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634, DAM 31634, DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FOB
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21634 (48) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM 21634 (48), DIA41634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G1 DBM21634
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31434 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31434 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 31434 - G2
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G2
FOB - Maziana Zainal Abidin
B-2-BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31534 (non-muslim) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 11634, DIA 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 DBM.DIA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534, DG31 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG29 - 11634, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG32 - 41634, DP25 - 41534, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2 (17), DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), HS302-DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303-DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31534 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 11634, DIA 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 DBM.DIA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534, DG31 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG29 - 11634, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG32 - 41634, DP25 - 41534, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2 (17), DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), HS302-DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303-DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31534 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21534, DIA21534, DIA41534, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G2
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 11634, DIA 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 DBM.DIA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534, DG31 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG29 - 11634, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG32 - 41634, DP25 - 41534, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2 (17), DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), HS302-DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303-DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31534 - G3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 11634, DIA 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 DBM.DIA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534, DG31 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG29 - 11634, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG32 - 41634, DP25 - 41534, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2 (17), DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), HS302-DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303-DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM 31634-1
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G7 FOB
Bio-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila
B-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31634-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 31634-2
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G8 FOB
FBSK - Intan Shazrina Saimy
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM 31634-2, DBM 31634-3
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G5 FOB (defer.repeat.etc)
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
A-2-BK 4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31634-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 31634-3
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G9 FOB
FBSK - Intan Shazrina Saimy
C-2-BK 15
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM 31634-2, DBM 31634-3
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G5 FOB (defer.repeat.etc)
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
A-2-BK 4
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41534 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 DBM.DAM.DSIM, G2 FOB (defer.repeat.etc)
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534, DG31 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG29 - 11634, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG32 - 41634, DP25 - 41534, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2 (17), DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), HS302-DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303-DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41534 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21534, DIA21534, DIA41534, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G2
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 DBM.DAM.DSIM, G2 FOB (defer.repeat.etc)
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534, DG31 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG29 - 11634, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG32 - 41634, DP25 - 41534, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2 (17), DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), HS302-DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303-DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 51534, DIA 51534, DIA 21634, DSIM 21634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 DBM.DSIM.DAM
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
X-B-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM11734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM41634-1
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G6
FOB - Nor Hazwani Hassan
C-2-BK 13
--- --- --- ---
DBM41634-1, DBM41634-2, DIA41634, DSIM41634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G6 FOB
CFGS - Nur Azah Razali (Pt)
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (DK 2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41634-1
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G8
FK - Noorkhafifah Khalid
C-2-BK 11
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM41634-1
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G8
FOB - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
DBM41634-1
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G6
FOB - Nor Hazwani Hassan
B-2-BK 9
-X-
DBM41634-1
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G8
FK - Noorkhafifah Khalid
C-2-BK 18
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM41634-1, DBM41634-2
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 DBM41634-1
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
C-1-BK 2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41634-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41634-1, DBM41634-2, DIA41634, DSIM41634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G6 FOB
CFGS - Nur Azah Razali (Pt)
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (DK 2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DBM41634-2
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G7
FOB - Nor Hazwani Hassan
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM41634-2
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G9
FOB - Nurazreen Zulkeply
C-2-BK 17
---
DBM41634-2
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G7
FOB - Nor Hazwani Hassan
C-1-BK 8
---
DBM41634-2
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G9
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-BK 19
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
DBM41634-2
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G9
FOB - Nurazreen Zulkeply
B-2-BK 8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM41634-1, DBM41634-2
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 DBM41634-1
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
C-1-BK 2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM51634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ALL DIPLOMA (NON-MUSLIM) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM41634-3 (RESERSED) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA31634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G1 DIA31634
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
A-1-BK 2
DIA31634
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G7
FOB - Aznita Ahmad
C-2-BK 19
--- ---
DIA31634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
FK - Noorkhafifah Khalid
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DIA31634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
FK - Noorkhafifah Khalid
C-2-BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA31634
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-BK 1
DIA31634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G6 FOB
Bio-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila
B-1-BK 1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DIA31634
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-BK 3
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-2-BK 12
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA21634, DIA41634
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DIA21634, DIA41634
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 21634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 31634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA11634, DIA51534
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-BK 5
---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DIA11634, DIA51534
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X-
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
DBM21534, DIA21534, DIA41534, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G2
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
---
DBM21534, DIA41534
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G5
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DIA41534
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G6
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA31534
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-1-BK 1
---
DIA31534
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Halimi Poniran
C-2-BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA31534
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-1-BK 2
--- --- --- ---
DIA31534, DSIM21534, DSIM41534
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
A-2-BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA31534, DIA21534
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G4
FOB - NOOR AYUERNIE IBRAHIM (PT)
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
DIA31534
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-2-BK 5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DIA51434, DIA11534
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- ---
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
B-2-BK 5
--- --- --- ---
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-2-BK 1
DIA51434, DIA11534
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- ---
DIA11534, DSIM11534, DSIM51434
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-2-BK 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
B-1-BK 1
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
X-B-BK 2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DIA51434, DIA11534
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- ---
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
B-2-BK 5
--- --- --- ---
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-2-BK 1
DIA51434, DIA11534
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM11534, DBM51434, DAM11534, DIA51434
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-2-BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
B-1-BK 1
DIA11534, DIA51434
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
X-B-BK 2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
C-1-BK 5
---
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Asma Rina
C-2-BK 16
--- --- --- --- ---
DBM31434-2, DAM11534, DAM51434, DIA41434
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
FOB - HAIZAM IRWAN BIN TOHA (PT)
C-1-BK 9
---
Thursday
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- -X- ---
DIA41434, DIA31434
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
FOB - IZANI BIN IZUDIN (PT)
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Asma Rina
S-2-BT1
--- -X- -X-
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-2-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 21634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 31634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA11634, DIA51534
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-BK 5
---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DIA11634, DIA51534
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X-
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM 21634 (48), DIA41634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G1 DBM21634
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- ---
DBM41634-1, DBM41634-2, DIA41634, DSIM41634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G6 FOB
CFGS - Nur Azah Razali (Pt)
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (DK 2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DIA41634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G11
FOB - Nurazreen Zulkeply
B-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA21634, DIA41634
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-BK 9
---
DIA41634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G11
FOB - Nurazreen Zulkeply
C-1-BK 7
---
DIA41634
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G11
FOB - Aznita Ahmad
B-2-BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DAM41634, DIA41634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G5 DAM41634
CFGS - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ MAZLAN (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DIA21634, DIA41634
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
DBM21534, DIA21534, DIA41534, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G2
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA31534, DIA21534
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G4
FOB - NOOR AYUERNIE IBRAHIM (PT)
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
DIA41534, DIA21534
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DAM31534, DIA21534
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G5
FOB - HAJRATUL A'IN BT. JAAFAR (PT)
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA31434
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G4
FOB - NAJMIYAH MUHAMAD (PT)
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
C-1-BK 5
---
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Asma Rina
C-2-BK 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- -X- ---
DIA41434, DIA31434
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
FOB - IZANI BIN IZUDIN (PT)
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Asma Rina
S-2-BT1
--- -X- -X-
DIA41434, DIA31434
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-2-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DIA 11634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 DBM11634. DIA11634
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 11634, DIA 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 DBM.DIA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 11634, DIA 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 DBM.DIA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 31534, DG31 - 31634, DG30 - 21634, DG29 - 11634, DG25 - 21534, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG32 - 41634, DP25 - 41534, DP28 - 21634, DP29 - 31634, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2 (17), DCM 11534 (19), DCM 51434 (6), HS302-DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303-DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIPLOMA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 51534, DIA 51534, DIA 21634, DSIM 21634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 DBM.DSIM.DAM
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
X-B-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 51534, DIA 51534, DIA 21634, DSIM 21634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 DBM.DSIM.DAM
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
X-B-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DAM 21634 , DSIM 21634 , DIA 21634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 DAM216.DIA216.DSIM216
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
A-1-BK 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA51634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA11734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM31634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DAM31634-1
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
FK - AZLIA BT. JAAPAR
B-1-BK 2
--- --- ---
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G3
FOB-PT02
C-2-BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM31634-1
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
DAM31634-1
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
FK - AZLIA BT. JAAPAR
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM31634-1
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G1
FCSIT - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
---
DAM31634-1
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G5
FOB - MOHD. EHSAN BIN RAJIAIN (PT)
C-2-BK 12
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G2
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK 6
--- --- -X- -X-
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G3
FOB-PT02
C-2-BK 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DSIM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-1-BK 1
DAM41634, DAM21634
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK 7
--- --- ---
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
FK - MOHD. ZOOL KHAZANI B. BIN ZAINAL
C-2-BK 12
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DAM21634, DSIM21634, DSIM41634
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DSIM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM21534, DBM51534, DAM11634, DAM51534
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-BK 18
--- --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 21634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 31634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DAM11634, DAM51534
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
C-2-BK 17
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM21534, DBM51534, DAM11634, DAM51534
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-BK 18
--- --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 21634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM11634, DAM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DSIM 31634
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
B-1-BK 3
--- --- --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DAM11634, DAM51534
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
C-2-BK 17
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DAM41534, DAM21534
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
C-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM41534, DAM21534, DAM11534, DAM51434
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - SABBIR ALI HUSSIN (PT)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM21534, DAM41534, DAM21534
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G4
FOB - HAJRATUL A'IN BT. JAAFAR (PT)
C-1-BK 1
---
DAM41534
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
C-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DAM41534, DAM21534
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DAM31534
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
C-1-BK 3
--- ---
DAM31534
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G5
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-BK 11
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM31534
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-BK 18
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DAM31534
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G2
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
C-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DAM31534, DIA21534
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G5
FOB - HAJRATUL A'IN BT. JAAFAR (PT)
B-B-BILIK AKTIVITI FP (BK 48)
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DAM41534, DAM21534
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
C-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM41534, DAM21534, DAM11534, DAM51434
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - SABBIR ALI HUSSIN (PT)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM21534, DAM41534, DAM21534
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G4
FOB - HAJRATUL A'IN BT. JAAFAR (PT)
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DAM41534, DAM21534
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM41534, DAM21534, DAM11534, DAM51434
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - SABBIR ALI HUSSIN (PT)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-BK 16
DBM31434-2, DAM11534, DAM51434, DIA41434
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
FOB - HAIZAM IRWAN BIN TOHA (PT)
C-1-BK 9
---
Thursday --- ---
DAM11534, DAM51434
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-1-BK 8
-X-
DBM11534, DBM51434, DAM11534, DIA51434
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-2-BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-1-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM41534, DAM21534, DAM11534, DAM51434
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - SABBIR ALI HUSSIN (PT)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM21434, DBM31434-1, DAM11534, DAM51434
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-BK 16
DBM31434-2, DAM11534, DAM51434, DIA41434
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
FOB - HAIZAM IRWAN BIN TOHA (PT)
C-1-BK 9
---
Thursday --- ---
DAM11534, DAM51434
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-1-BK 8
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM31534-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DAM41634, DAM21634
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DAM41634
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G10
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DAM41634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G10
FOB - Suhartati Bt. Anwar (PT)
B-2-BK 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DAM41634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G8
FOB - MOHAMED ARIFF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (PT)
B-2-BK 9
DAM41634
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G10
FOB - Suhartati Bt. Anwar (PT)
B-1-BK 2
-X- --- --- ---
DAM41634, DIA41634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G5 DAM41634
CFGS - MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ MAZLAN (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DAM41634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G8
FOB - MOHAMED ARIFF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (PT)
A-2-BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM31634-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM31634-2
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
FK - Taufik Ridzuan
C-2-BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G3
FOB-PT02
C-2-BK 13
---
DAM31634-2
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G6
FOB - MOHD. EHSAN BIN RAJIAIN (PT)
C-1-BK 4
---
Tuesday
DAM31634-2
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G2
FCSIT - PM KHALIT BIN PIT
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM31634-2
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
C-1-BK 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
DAM31634-2
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
FK - Taufik Ridzuan
C-2-BK 13
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G2
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-BK 6
--- --- -X- -X-
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G3
FOB-PT02
C-2-BK 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G2 FOB
Bio-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila
X-B-BK 2
--- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634, DAM 31634, DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FOB
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DAM 11634, DSIM 11634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G3 DAM11634.DSIM1163
CFGS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
A-1-BK 2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 21434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 11634, DIA 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 DBM.DIA
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 51434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G4 FOB
FBSK - Intan Shazrina Saimy
A-2-BK 4
--- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634, DAM 31634, DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FOB
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31534 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DAM 21634 , DSIM 21634 , DIA 21634
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 DAM216.DIA216.DSIM216
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
A-1-BK 1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634, DAM 31634, DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FOB
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DAM 31634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G3 FOB
Bio-IT - Dr. Nor Suhaila
B-2-BK 5
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM51634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM11734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31634-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G4 FOB
FBSK - Intan Shazrina Saimy
A-2-BK 4
--- --- ---
DBM 11634 - G1, DBM 11634 - G2, DAM 11634, DAM 31634, DAM 31634-1 , DAM 51534, DSIM 11634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FOB
CFGS - Siti Amalina Bt Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
S-B- I ZONE 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM31634
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-1-BK 9
--- --- ---
DSIM31634
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G4
FCSIT - Rahayu Bt. Handan
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DSIM31634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
FOB - Nor Hazwani Hassan
B-2-BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM31634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
FOB - Nor Hazwani Hassan
C-2-BK 11
--- --- --- -X-
DSIM31634
PMD1323 Computer Application for Business Lab G3
FCSIT - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DSIM31634
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-1-BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DSIM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-1-BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DAM21634, DSIM21634, DSIM41634
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-BK 1
---
DSIM41634, DSIM21634
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-BK 17
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DSIM21634
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-2-BK 14
--- --- -X-
DSIM21534, DSIM11634
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G7
FOB - Erni Tanius
B-2-BK 8
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DSIM51534, DSIM31534
PWD2113 - Introduction to Exercise Science Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
B-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
C-2-BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM11634, DSIM51534
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-2-BK 14
--- --- -X- ---
DSIM51534, DSIM31534
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G6
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-BK 20
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DSIM51534, DSIM11534
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
S-2-BT3
-X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DSIM41534, DSIM31534
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G6
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-BK 5
---
DIA31534, DSIM21534, DSIM41534
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
A-2-BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DSIM21534, DSIM41534
PWD2113 - Introduction to Exercise Science Lecture G2
FOB - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
B-2-BK 6
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00